Get Directions

Call Grandstand

Call Main Office

2018 Judging Results

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; lima
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beets, topped
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Broccoli
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Carrots, topped
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; pickling
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; slicing
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Eggplant
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce
1st – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; red
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; yellow
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili
1st – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; red
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; summer
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 3 Cookies from mix w/mix pkg
1st – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 3 Miffins from mix w/mix pkg
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1 Cake from mix w/mix pkg
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″ X 22″ poster
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katie Carl, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Menu selected meal catered
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Documentation meal begn to end
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals ageratum
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals coleus
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals pansy
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals petunia
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals snapdragon
1st – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials daisies
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials roses
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants cacti
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants ferns
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants philodendron
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants african violets
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katie Carl, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums
1st – Jamie Kline, Benton, PA
2nd – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Halie Kline, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Corsages
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;age 13+
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;under 12
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;growing bulbs,corms
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; apron
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;tote/laundry/gym
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the guide in design quill
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
3rd – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design wearable item
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Katie Carl, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design ages 12-14
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design ages 15-18
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton, PA
3rd – Halie Kline, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print wearabl
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print other
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print other
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture small quilled item
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color other batik item
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katie Carl, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color in the window cards
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color other marbleized item
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color opposites-marble paper
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit I – 1 leather article
1st – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Merrick Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit II – 1 leather article
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; decorate cake w/flower
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; story about the cake
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; dec stack cake/side de
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; story about cake
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; 2 samples
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; blanket/quilt
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
3rd – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Basket with Handles
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Square Bottom Basket
1st – Merrick Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook ages 15-18
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed projec ages 10-12
1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed project ages 13-15
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed project ages 16-18
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jordan Parcell, Millville, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Intergenerational Story
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Exh. chosen items
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Recordkeeping of
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Drawing
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sculpture project
1st – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Painting project
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton, PA
3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp – story
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Journal
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences
1st – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed project
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day camp project
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ poster
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other item
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 1
1st – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 2
1st – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 3
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 4
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 5
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Julia Russell, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 13 – 18
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 8 – 12
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 13 – 18
1st – Brandi Patterson, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Cloverbuds
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Layla Shultz, ,
3rd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – County-wide clubs
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book
1st – Zoe Shultz, ,
2nd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Vice President’s Book
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Secretary’s Book
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Treasurer’s Book
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – News Reporter Book
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Historian Book
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Spring amphibians
1st – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Spring build birdhouse
1st – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Nature Journal
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Wildlife Community Exhibit
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking journal
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking – first aid kit
1st – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Pstr protective places
1st – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Footprints found hiking
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Pstr type tackle use
1st – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other Project Level 1
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other project level 4
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Decorative Item
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other Item
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hensarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol member 13 & up
1st – Levi Seigfried, Shickshinny, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol 12/younger
1st – Ryan Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Daniel Seigfried, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Henry Graves, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Adv air pistol member 13 & up
1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Display any phase of shotgun
1st – Maverick Kramer, Millville, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Archery member 13 & older
1st – Julia Russell, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Workbook leadership
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Portfolio leadership
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Journal leadership
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – CAT Exhibit
1st – Layla Shultz, ,
2nd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Counselor Exhibit
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Lead counselor exhibit
1st – Logan Shultz, ,
2nd – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase Scaling Heights
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase mRabbit project
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj
1st – Ella Shultz, ,
2nd – Grace Seigfried, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Logan Shultz, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches sr div
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – Presentation/speeches
1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jamie Bankes, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths
1st – Elsie Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Donna Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sue Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

 

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-red
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. all others
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; indian 3 qt
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt
1st – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; field (6)
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; silage (6)
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)
1st – Richard D Bucher, Danville, PA
2nd – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Hybrid/Pollinate 30 earsf corn
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Oats; any variety not listed
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Wheat; any variety not listed
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Winter barley; any variety
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Rye; any variety
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; soybeans 3 qt bags
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
3rd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; sunflower seed 3 qt bag
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; timothy seed 3 qt bags
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gavin Long, Bloomsburg, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut
1st – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
2nd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Other legumes/grass mixtures
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting
1st – Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting
1st – Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay
1st – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Summer,annualgrasses,sudan gra
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-not over 20% timothy
2nd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-timothy mixed
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Edible soybeans – green 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Horticultural beans 1 qt
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Marrowfat beans 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; large seeded limas
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; pole 20 pods
1st – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; flat green pods (20)
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods 20
1st – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods 20
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeremy Thorne, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans – purple (20 pods)
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; flat green pods
1st – Shah Amin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods
1st – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5
1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; golden – 5
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Broccoli – 2 large heads
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; savoy -3 heads
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-pointed-5
2nd – Madason Huntington, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-stumprooted
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; long-5
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – other types-3
1st – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Sweet corn; white – 5 ears
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Corn; bi-color – 5 ears
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickling under 3″
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickles 3″-5″
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; slicing over 5″
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; Burpless types
1st – Emily Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round
1st – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; tear drop/white
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long purple
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads
1st – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – green – 3 plants
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 kohlrabi – burgandy
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Collards 1lb bunch-in water
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen
1st – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – red form – 5 specimen
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe
1st – Mark Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type
1st – Mark Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe
1st – George Davis, Danville, PA
3rd – Ray Hocks, Jr, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peas; edible pods flat – 1 qt
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Shah Amin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5
1st – Rob Verrastro, Jessup, PA
1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habarnero
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Jeremy Thorne, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alan S Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gstalder, Milton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other
1st – Mark Wilkerson, Berwick, PA
2nd – Araya Carr, Berwick, PA
3rd – Rob Verrastro, Jessup, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); green – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); red – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green
1st – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; yellow
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; chocolate
1st – Nancy Gabala, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; orange
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory
1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers
1st – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol Wiggin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; red pontiac 16 tuber
1st – Emily Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; yukon gold 16 tbr
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); puerto rico
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped
1st – George E Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; neck pumpkin
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; lumina
1st – George E Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; cinderella
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 24″x24″ exhibit minature
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award LG Feild
1st – Michael Henry, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Brandon Rinehimer, Wapwallopen, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 10 radishes(summer); small rnd
1st – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
2nd – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-paty pan gold 3
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – golden-2
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash boston marrow/delicious
1st – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter banana-2
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety
1st – Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA
2nd – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash – Special Award – Large
1st – Alan S Huntington, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – SS Welkom, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); yellow – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes husk 1 Quart
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes – red pear – 10
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20
1st – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3
1st – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;onions-3
1st – Mark Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA
2nd – Ray Hocks, Jr, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Mark Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3
1st – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable; zucchini-3
1st – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Patricia Fried, Moore Twp, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Shah Amin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay
1st – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Argula
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Summer savory
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Jo Skjoldal, Catawissa, PA
3rd – George Davis, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; soft stem
1st – Ray Hocks, Jr, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed
1st – Elizabeth Pope, Danville, PA
2nd – Colen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more
1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
2nd – Adra Halchak, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Colen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4
1st – Colen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, mixed
1st – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, 1 variety
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, display 6+
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil
1st – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Alan S Huntington, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Leeks
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Costmary
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Gavin Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Ginger
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint
1st – Mark Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA
2nd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek
1st – Alan S Huntington, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Diana Hughes, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pot marjoram
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor
1st – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Diana Hughes, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory
1st – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Watercress
1st – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)
1st – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy
1st – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme
1st – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium
1st – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Diana Hughes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Patchoulic
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie
1st – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barb A Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; paulared plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jonathan plate of 5
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5
1st – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; york plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; winter banana plate 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; summer rambo plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; smokehouse plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jerseymac, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Paulared, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ida Red, best exh of 16
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, bushel basket
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Golden Delicious,bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Idared, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Green/yellw apples,any variety
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; canadian harmony 5
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; red skin plate 5
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; encore plate 5
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5
1st – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol Wiggin, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5
1st – Mary Ann Rinaldi, Dupont, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; kiefer plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Shea Payne, Hughesville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Plums – blue plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Quinces – plate of 5
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Fruit display-fancy basket
1st – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
3rd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blackberries
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; ground cherries
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
3rd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;juniper
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Chris Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gavin Long, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches
1st – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Muskmellon henoydew – 3
1st – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1
1st – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons midget – 2
1st – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons oblong – 2
1st – Jeremy Thorne, Sugarloaf, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2
1st – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Lloyd Raker, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – English walnuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Hazelnuts 20 specimens
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Native american chestnuts
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
3rd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lloyd Raker, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Kernels 1 pint
1st – Lloyd Raker, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Assorted groups of any 5 nuts
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread
1st – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Shirley M Hess, Sunbury, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind
1st – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
3rd – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;raisin bread
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
2nd – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;rye bread
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread
1st – Janet Beishline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;whole wheat bread
3rd – Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; foccaccia
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; any other kind
1st – Brigid Fasiang, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6
1st – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
2nd – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;yeast muffins 6
2nd – Nick Duvall, Kingston, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;basket-fancy yeast rolls
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate
1st – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Pamela John, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kelli Valaitis, Wanamie, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; spice
1st – Mary Anne Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; white
1st – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Leslie Krebs, Milton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;4cupcakes-white
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr cakes;4cupcakes any other
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 Cupcake-chocolate
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcake-decort btter cream
1st – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
3rd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cakes iced best edible
1st – Amy Andrews, Riverside, PA
2nd – Eileen Barlow, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Mandy L Hetzendorf Przychodzien, Mifflinburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr dec cake-any fncy nonedibl
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bst dec ck fandant or mazipa
1st – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Amy A Lamotte, Danville, PA
3rd – Amy Andrews, Riverside, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge
1st – Diane Hendricks, Benton, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other
1st – Aaliah Dube, ,
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard
1st – Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Janet Beishline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream
1st – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Diane Hendricks, Benton, PA
3rd – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong
1st – Barbara John, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery
1st – Kathy Dewald, Orwigsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb
1st – Pamela John, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry
1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – whole wheat (4)
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)
1st – Jean Marie Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies
1st – Brigid Fasiang, Danville, PA
2nd – Nancy Whitko, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies
1st – Jean Marie Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Kathy Dewald, Orwigsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies
1st – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz pressd cookies
1st – Kathy Dewald, Orwigsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kathy Dewald, Orwigsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake
1st – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Deborah R John, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Amika Huntington, Norristown, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;butter 1 lb
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;cheese 1/2 lb
1st – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;homemade soap
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;lard 1 qt
1st – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;salted nuts
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked
1st – Steve M Berkes, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
3rd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts
1st – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; van fudge w/walnuts
1st – Deborah R John, Berwick, PA
2nd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Marianne G Pindar, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; Irish potato candy
1st – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
2nd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb fondant
1st – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
2nd – Florence E Rapach, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Peanut Brittle
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Dec/crtve candy all edible
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
3rd – Wendy Sue Jones, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded chocolate
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded hard rock
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Gingerbread House
1st – Kathleen Childs, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz
1st – Sarah Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz
1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Florence E Rapach, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Julia Long, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-rolled 1/2 doz
1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate fudge 1/2 lb
1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
2nd – Campbell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate covered 1/2 lb
1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;light fudge 1/2 lb
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – MacKenzie Noble, Middleburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate
1st – Florence E Rapach, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Derek A Buck, Benton, PA
2nd – Lucas Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Pumpkin
1st – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Florence E Rapach, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) blueberry
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) corn
1st – Julia Long, Danville, PA
2nd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake
1st – Florence E Rapach, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – quickbreads
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 whole wheat
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 pumpkin
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 blueberry
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 corn
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – chocolate
1st – Grace Golla, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – any other
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 1 crust; any other
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 2 crust; apple
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz bar
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz drop
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz no bake
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz any other
1st – Kathy Dewald, Orwigsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge w/nut
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb pnut but fudge
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest
1st – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Karen Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Michelle Argust, Tamaqua, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte
1st – Lillyana Torres, Danville, PA
2nd – Annalise Hess, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest
1st – Mary Jo Skjoldal, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Anne Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Alan S Huntington, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apples
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Jasmun Winey, Danville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cannd fruits;cherries,red sour
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cand fruits; raspberries,black
1st – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; raspberries,red
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruit
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables spinach
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Any other canned vegetables
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef tongue
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Terry A Stahl, Sunbury, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; mincemeat qt
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-3-1 Qt Jars Meat
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes-Beans
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Beets
1st – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cauliflower
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Chow-chow
1st – Therese Bailey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cranberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Bread&Butter
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles- Dill
1st – Jasmun Winey, Danville, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mixed
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mustard
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Amy A Lamotte, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sour
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sweet
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Terry A Stahl, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Onions
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Peppers
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Piccalilli
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sherry Raby, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Brenda Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Pepper
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Sauerkraut
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Miscellaneous
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Catsup
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Chili sauce
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Spaghetti sauce
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Jasmun Winey, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Salsa
1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
3rd – Amy A Lamotte, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces Miscellaneous
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; apples
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cantaloupes
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cherries
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; peaches
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; pears
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; watermelon
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; apples
1st – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; corn
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes-barre, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; peaches
1st – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; pears
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; any other
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt
1st – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jim Harper, Pennsylvania Fu, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint
1st – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
3rd – Ralph Beaver, Ringtown, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked sausage 1/2 pound
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple
1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Clarissa Reed, Unityville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear
1st – Elizabeth Wondoloski, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Tracy Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry
1st – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Tammy Davenport, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb
1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Maura Purta, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous
1st – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Tracy Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties
1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grape
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; orange
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; peach
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;plum
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all pine
1st – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all spruce
1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; douglas fir
1st – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
2nd – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
3rd – Raymond Homiak, Catawissa, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir
1st – Raymond Homiak, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA
3rd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Concolor Fir
1st – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
2nd – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all others
1st – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
2nd – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA
3rd – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated
1st – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cindy Henderson, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Elaine Creveling, Stillwater, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated
1st – Elaine Creveling, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Cindy Henderson, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA
Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display 6)grange who receives the highest points
1st – Elkland Grange #976, Mildred, PA
2nd – Allegheny Grange #1843, Benton, PA
3rd – Union Grange #325, Fleming, PA
Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Highest point total 6)grange who receives the highest points
1st – Union Grange #325, Fleming, PA
Wine – White Table Wines – White table wine
1st – Alexandria Gstalder, Milton, PA
2nd – Karen Bonham, Mocanaque, PA
3rd – Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA
Wine – Red Table Wines – Red table wines
1st – Karen Bonham, Mocanaque, PA
2nd – Frank Norris, Clearfield, PA
3rd – Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA
Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – Pink & Rose Wines
1st – Frank Norris, Clearfield, PA
2nd – Karen Bonham, Mocanaque, PA
3rd – Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA
Wine – Sweet Wine – Best of Show
1st – Karen Bonham, Mocanaque, PA
Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light comb 6 sections
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars
1st – Michael Miguelez, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars
1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA
2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;finely crystalized 6 jar
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, over 1 pound
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, collection novelty 3
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair rolled candles
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey,wax,honey prod. & bees
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
3rd – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup 1 pt jar
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Tom Frace, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple sugar, one pound cake
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple cream 1 pound
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup 1 pt jar
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Derek A Buck, Benton, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white
1st – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 1000 – 3500 brown
1st – George Davis, Danville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Melanie Hannon, Wyoming, PA

 


2018 ARTS & CRAFTS – BEST IN SHOW

ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Clothing – Dress [Better Cotton]
Marcia Yatcilli, Old Forge, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Afghans
Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlework – Crocheted Centerpiece, Traditional
Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Needlework [Stuffed Toys]
Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Counted Cross Stitch [Over 18 st/in]
Donna Thomas, Coal Township, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Afghans & Quilts – Crocheted Patterned
Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Quilts – Bed Quilt [Mixed Piece & Applique]
Susan Mordan, Danville, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Needlecraft – Rugs [Hooked Wool Over 3 Feet]
Christine Wardrop, Bloomsburg, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Acrylic Painting – Animal
Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Colored Pencil
Amelia Grudkowski, Dallas, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Child Under 10 – Pastel
Zachary Zubritski, Wanamie, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Child 10-14 – Pencil
Julia Poncavage, Mountaintop, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Child 15-18 – Watercolor
Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Group of 5 – Oil
Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Artistic Expression
Richard Ziminski, Hazle Township, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Hobby
Lucille Bennett, New Columbia, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Wall/Door Decoration
Louise Stackhouse, Benton, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – String/Wire Art
Tiffany Bobeck, Hazle Township, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – China Painting Glaze [Speciman]
Patti Krammes, Pottsville, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Egg Ukranian
Georgine Barchick, McAdoo, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Child Under 14 – Mixed Media
Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
ARTS & CRAFTS – Art-Photography-Crafts-Hobbies – Woodwork [Handmade]
Herbert Stine, Watsontown, PA

2018 ARTS & CRAFTS – COMPLETE LIST OF WINNERS
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Morgan, Taylor, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-boys suit
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (coat)
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
3rd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (sunsuit)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)
1st – Marcia A Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (evening dress)
1st – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric
1st – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (house coat)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladies nightgown)
1st – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladie’s underpants)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-remod
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleeves
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleevls
1st – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton skirt
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses silk blouse sl
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses:Misc.
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Suits (synthetic fabric)
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Ensemble (top and slack)
2nd – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Pullover – any fabric
1st – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Polar fleece – any item
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Any – By Child under 14 years
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)
1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (knitted)
2nd – Marge Silvetti, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage/crib/baby wr(crochet)
1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Nancy Remener, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)
1st – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(embroid)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(woven)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces (under 12″)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces cross stitch
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces woven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Dan Rearden, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces woven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (embroidered)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (needlepoint)
1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(handquilted)
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops cntd cr stitch
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon cloths-crochet edge
1st – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon Cloths
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Handwoven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Any other
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon cl w/napkins-outline
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Nancy Remener, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)
1st – April Lee Eisenhower, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine Seidita, Avoca, PA
3rd – Gina Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)
1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-plastic canvas)
1st – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-any other)
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Christine Seidita, Avoca, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Christine Seidita, Avoca, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. any other
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)
1st – Valerie Fetchen, Moosic, PA
2nd – Valerie Fetchen, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crochet)
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Denise Bebenek, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross-14-18 st/in
1st – Amanda Noto, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Roger T Snyder, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross over 18 st/in
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave 16 st/in and under
1st – Diane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Roger T Snyder, Lewisburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave over 16 St/In
1st – Kathryn Lilly, Ridley Park, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler Counted cross st
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler linen
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (crochet edge)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (crossstitch)
1st – Linda Nolan, Scranton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (cut work)
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases – embroidery
1st – Linda Nolan, Scranton, PA
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crochet edge)
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (cross stitch)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Martha A Wylie, Muncy, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (outline)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (handwoven dresser)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crocheted-solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Mary Alice Brooker, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths crossstitch
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (any other)
1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)
1st – Barbara West, Millville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels-applique
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels-stamped cross stitch
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – outline
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – solid
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – counted cross stitch
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels Crocheted (solid)
1st – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult coat croche crocheted (adult coats)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-child coat croche crocheted (child’s coats)
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Tiffany Kiehl, Cressona, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress cro crocheted (adult’s dress)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress crocheted (child’s dress)
1st – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
1st – Tiffany Kiehl, Cressona, PA
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress knitted (child’s dress)
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc crocheted
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) crochet crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) tatting edge tatting edge
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)
1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
1st – Christine Seidita, Avoca, PA
1st – Dan Rearden, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Keilanna Hammond-Eisley, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Tiffany Kiehl, Cressona, PA
3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)
1st – Shannon Sheridan, Danville, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit adult’s – knitted
1st – Shannon Sheridan, Danville, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc adult’s – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit
1st – Linda Nagle, Berwick, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cathy Holdren, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro
1st – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Shannon Sheridan, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Rose Howey, Freeland, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Portia Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Keilanna Hammond-Eisley, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
3rd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Debra Hilfiger, Williamsport, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl handwoven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole crocheted
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult knit
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pnocho child knitted
2nd – Susan McGarry, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult crochet adult’s – knitted
1st – Irene Pachucki, Wilkes Barre, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape child crochet child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit(child 14 & under crochet)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Rose Howey, Freeland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit child’s – knitted
1st – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Susan McGarry, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet child’s – crocheted
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
2nd – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan man’s plain c Crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Knitted
1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn k Knitted
1st – Joan Demko, Barnesville, PA
1st – Regina Yurkiewicz, Boalsburg, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Shannon Sheridan, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c Crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit baby’s – knitted
1st – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch baby’s – crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless child crochet child’s – crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman crochet woman’s – crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves child knitted child’s – knitted
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves childs crochet child’s – crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman knitted woman’s – knitted
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman crochete woman’s – crocheted
1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
1st – Bertha Williams, Danville, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (knitted)
1st – Shannon Sheridan, Danville, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (crochet)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – April Lee Eisenhower, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (Woven)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – knitted)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)
1st – Keilanna Hammond-Eisley, Watsontown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vest & matching skirt set crch set (crocheted)
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)
2nd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)
1st – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
3rd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s – knitted child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Home spun yarn (knitted)
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch pillow
1st – Charmaine White, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch clothing
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other
1st – Sheral L Rutledge, Pottsville, PA
2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Longpoint pictures
1st – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Embroidered Table Runners
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners
1st – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any – By Child under 14 years
1st – Alyse Forster, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-afghan stch)
3rd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)
1st – Michelle Moshey, Dallas, PA
2nd – Katherine McDermott, Duryea, PA
3rd – Keilanna Hammond-Eisley, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Anne Rutkoskie, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)
3rd – Carol Combs, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (woven)
1st – Connie Berry, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced
1st – Cathy Holdren, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Jennifer Fester, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade mixed pieced / applique
1st – Susan Mordan, Danville, PA
2nd – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
3rd – Eva Beagle, Harleysville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade other embr
1st – Susan Mordan, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade other wh clth
3rd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced
1st – Randi Spayd, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Katherine Girton, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Donald Jones, West Scranton, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine mixed Pieced $ applique
1st – Sandra Rinker, Springville, PA
2nd – Catherine Buck, Montgomery, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Donna Slusser, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Regina Stanton, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Sherri Tumolo, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap appliqu
1st – Eileen Lewellyn, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed pieced and applique
1st – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Victoria Fry, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered
1st – Hilda Urban, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jacqueline Lane, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli
1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joanne Fedder, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach
1st – Eva Beagle, Harleysville, PA
2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Comforter, tied
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet manmade over 3
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool over 3; crochet
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs hooked wool over 3
1st – Christine R Wardrop, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade over 3
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet cotton rugs, under 3′
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet rugs, manmade, under 3
1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet wool under 3
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade under 3
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool patches
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven manmade
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven mixed fibers
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven wool
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Stuffed toy
2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Crib quilt 30 x 45 or 40 x 54
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Kitchen apron & 1 potholder
2nd – Ella Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Jim Lilly, Ridley Park, PA
2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-Acrylic
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Barbara J Christine, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow Scene-Oil
1st – Martin O’Malia, Plains, PA
2nd – Charles M Ferner, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Sean Steeber, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow scene-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Katie Ressler, Frackville, PA
2nd – Charles M Ferner, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Acrylic
1st – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Whitney Morris, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Connie Kishbaugh, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Judith L Minsavage, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Theresa Zeares, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Katie Ressler, Frackville, PA
3rd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Lois L Carl, Millmont, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Christopher Byerly, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
3rd – Charles M Ferner, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Corbi Beitz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Stephen Nagle, Danville, PA
3rd – Agnes M Janas, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Street Scene – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Connie Kishbaugh, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Jody Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jeremy Petrachonis, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Katie Ressler, Frackville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
2nd – Camryn Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Briana Rusnock, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Impressionistic – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Christopher Byerly, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Whitney Morris, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Genre – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Corbi Beitz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Columbia Co Historical-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Martin O’Malia, Plains, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
2nd – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kylie Thomas, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Oil Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent
1st – Ty Christoph Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Maverick Wynn, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Acryli Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent
1st – Marissa Yamulla, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Camryn Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Samantha Krajewski, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Macy Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Haley Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
2nd – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Watercolor
1st – Susan Kliamovich, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Colored Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Watercolor
1st – Susan Kliamovich, Hunlock Creek, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Watercolor
1st – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debra Sluzar, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Colored Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Watercolor
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Jacobsen, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pen & Ink
1st – Cheyene Kinney, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Charcoal
1st – Abigail Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Ryleigh Morgan, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pencil
1st – Michael Baker, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Madison Cramer, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Colored Pencil
1st – Whitney Morris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pastels
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Watercolor
1st – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pen & ink
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pencil
1st – Stephen Nagle, Danville, PA
2nd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
3rd – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Colored Pencil
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Madison Cramer, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Watercolor
1st – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Cora Charlton, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Crayon
1st – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pen & Ink
1st – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
3rd – Laura A Querry, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pencil
1st – Anna C Summers, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Colored Pencil
1st – Abigail Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pastels
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Watercolor
1st – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pen & Ink
1st – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pencil
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Colored Pencil
1st – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Watercolor
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pen & Ink
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Charcoal
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Watercolor
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Charcoal
1st – Deanna Dinelli, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Watercolor
1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Pencil
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Watercolor
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pen & Ink
1st – Laura A Querry, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Colored Pencil
1st – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Watercolor
1st – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Genre – Watercolor
1st – Susan Kliamovich, Hunlock Creek, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Genre – Pastels
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape-Col Co Orig-Pencil
1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Waterco
1st – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Charcoal
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Watercolor
1st – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pen & Ink
1st – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pastels
1st – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Watercolor
1st – Laura Kessler, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
3rd – Macy Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Colored Pencil
1st – Amelia Grudkowski, Dallas, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Watercolor
1st – Arjun Leal, Danville, PA
2nd – Francesca Balthaser, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Samantha Krajewski, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Crayon
1st – Saanvi Khara, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Colored Pe
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Francesca Balthaser, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Samantha Krajewski, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pastels
1st – Zachary Zubritski, Wanamie, PA
2nd – Marissa Yamulla, Sugarloaf, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Watercolor
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Edward Patrick III, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Mikayla Fay, Freeland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Crayon
1st – Alyse Forster, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pen & Ink
1st – Jordyn Meade, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Ella Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Macey Feick, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Charcoal
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pencil
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Lila Oast, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Color Penc
1st – Alaina Glowatski, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Maleeya Nagy, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Marion Bella Ulrich, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pastels
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Mikayla Fay, Freeland, PA
3rd – Abbie Cryder, Beaver Meadows, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Watercolor
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
3rd – Cora Charlton, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year – Pen & In
1st – Laura A Querry, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA
3rd – Cora Charlton, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Charcoal
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Mollie Faus, Millville, PA
3rd – Chase Dube, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Pencil
1st – Chloe Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Color Penc
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Haylee Merola, Hazle Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year- Pastels
1st – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy – Pen & Ink
1st – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA
2nd – Sharon Moyer, Drums, PA
3rd – Carrie Stine, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings The work of the exhibitor, to be display
1st – Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA
2nd – Bonnie L VanSant, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Dale K Root, Trucksville, PA
2nd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Portrait (human/animal) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Madyson Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Biological (animal/plant life) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Dale K Root, Trucksville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Chelsea Dewire, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Portraits (human/animal) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Lori A Knipp, Plymouth, PA
3rd – John Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – John Dudasko, Berwick, PA
2nd – Joseph Fay, Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Joseph Fay, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Jill Symbula, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Macabe Sitler, Mifflintown, PA
2nd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Fine Arts (artistic expresion) Class 4 – Non-Traditional
2nd – Rae Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Kelly Martin, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Laura A Querry, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Portrait (human/animal) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Laura Boyer, Albrightsville, PA
2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Katherine Simpson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Mike Kuznicki, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charlene Samsel, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Darkon Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Biological (animal/plant life) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Myles Deaner, Fredericksburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Inanimate objects Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katherine Simpson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kim Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Sports Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Alexis Wary, Sunbury, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color Picture Story, four prin Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Laura Boyer, Albrightsville, PA
2nd – Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Cathy Haduck, Bear Creek Twp, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Black and white picture story,
1st – Railyn Mest, Milton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Nicole Gebhardt, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Joshua Ulanoski, Drums, PA
3rd – John Dudasko, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Portraits (human/animal) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Gina Baker, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Laura Boyer, Albrightsville, PA
3rd – Victoria Rawa, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Charlene Samsel, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Ben Kuznicki, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA
2nd – Andrea Hahn, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Philip Simon, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Sports Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Barbara A Schneider, Conyngham, PA
2nd – Nate Hemerly, Mechanicsburg, PA
3rd – Mark Metzinger, Ashland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Collage Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Mary T Pagano, Freeland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Hand Colored Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Andrea Hahn, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Evie Hahn, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Experimental Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Marianne Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
3rd – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Fine Arts (artistic ecpresion) Class 4 – Non-Traditional
2nd – Alexis Wary, Sunbury, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait (human or animals) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Susan Zarrett, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Denise C Miller, Lehighton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (animal/plant life) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Sarah Berholtz, Hunlock Creek, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portraits (human/animal) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Annette Amrich, Kulpmont, PA
3rd – Lori A Knipp, Plymouth, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charlene Samsel, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Michelle Kozicki, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
2nd – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA
3rd – Duane DeWire, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Collage Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Sharon Wagner, Avis, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Experimental Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Jeanne Barrall, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Christina Reilley, Ashland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine Arts (artistic expresion) Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18 Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Christina Reilley, Ashland, PA
2nd – Emily Novicki, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14 Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Melissa Lake, Auburn, PA
2nd – Justin Muccilli, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Quinn Johnston, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – personal items
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – miscellaneous
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cone and nut work
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Cathy Haduck, Bear Creek Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Jessica Swank, Elysburg, PA
3rd – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (12″&over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Carrie Stine, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-cntry stuffed(12″&over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Cindy Henderson, Stillwater, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas needlepoint tree trm tree trimming (2 pieces) – needlepoint
1st – Cathy Murphy, Coopersburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Darlene Hess, Sweet Valley, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas tree trimming (2 pieces)
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tree Skirt
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths
1st – Kelly Swanger, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Cathy Haduck, Bear Creek Twp, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures
1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations
1st – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls
1st – Lucille Bennett, New Columbia, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-cntd cr st
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Sheral L Rutledge, Pottsville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stock-plastic canvas
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
3rd – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – all natural
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – cloth
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.
1st – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work
1st – Cathy Haduck, Bear Creek Twp, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Textile any other
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade
1st – Cameron Valaitis, Wanamie, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – under 12″
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – over 12″
1st – Walter J Tohlman, Tafton, PA
2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Cameron Valaitis, Wanamie, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″
1st – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Katie Ressler, Frackville, PA
3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up
1st – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Makiah Brewer, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article
1st – Keith Huntington, Berwick, PA
2nd – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Woodburning
1st – Katie Ressler, Frackville, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Decoupage
1st – Brianna Lambert, Danville, PA
2nd – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA
3rd – Mason Lambert, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original
1st – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – brush
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – decorative
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass over 12″
1st – Tony Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-over 3′
2nd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Ukrainian
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Kristen Bogash, Drums, PA
3rd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; any other
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – under 12″
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – 12″&over
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – any other
1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art
1st – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
2nd – Jill Symbula, Drums, PA
3rd – Sara Hendricks, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Etching/engraving(acrlc/glass)
1st – Ty Christoph Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Macy Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Needlepoint Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Irene Pachucki, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Darlene Hess, Sweet Valley, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Counted cross stitch Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative Gourd Art
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative Gourd Art
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years
1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Kenzie Wright, Berwick, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals
1st – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl
1st – Makiah Brewer, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic crackle glaze specimen
1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines under 8″
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen stain
1st – Marianne G Pindar, Hazle Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic holiday items
1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA
2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animal
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (wheel thrown)
1st – Haylee Merola, Hazle Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurine
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Caning
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Donald E Bohl, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Curtains or draperies
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Refinished furniture
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.
1st – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – By child under 14 years (Any)
1st – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Miniatures (all materials) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Roger Boschetto, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Ceramic display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Karen Blackway, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Antique display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Jared Dunn, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Wood work handmade Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Herbert S Stine, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Robert Vajda, Jr, Ebervale, PA
3rd – John Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Novelties or other hobby/displ Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – David D Barski, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Joan L Houser, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles
1st – Mackenzie Masker, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Raymond Vreeland, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sharon Hackenburg, Winfield, PA

 

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; green
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; yellow
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beets
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cabbage
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables carrots
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, pickling
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, slicing
2nd – Emily Rhone, Benton FFA,
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables eggplant
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables kale
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, hot cherry
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, chili
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc
1st – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
3rd – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, red
2nd – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables rhubarb
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Yellow Squash
1st – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Spaghetti Squash
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Acorn Squash
1st – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Hubbard Squash
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes,green slic
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, roma
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, cherry
1st – Kelsey Verdekal, Central FFA,
1st – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, Misc
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables gourds
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
1st – Lindsey Kingston, Central FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon
1st – Addison Smargiassi, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables annual herbs
1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables perennial herbs
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
2nd – Addison Smargiassi, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables market bskt display
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit baking apples
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit barlett pears
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit d’anjou pears
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Christina Vargo, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Derek Buck, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; hickory
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chestnuts(hulled)
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)
1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit purple grapes
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit other grapes
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruits basket display
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Blueberry
3rd – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Maple Syrup
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Honey
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple – Jam
2nd – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Cherry – Jam
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Grape – Jam
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach – Jam
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous – Jam
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Savannah Olsen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Jelly
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Jelly
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – White Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Brown Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Lt Brown Farm Fresh Egg (6)
1st – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
1st – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Green Farm Fresh Egg (6)
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Blue Farm Fresh Egg (6)
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Butter
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
1st – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach Butter
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Sauce
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Spaghetti Sauce
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Chili Sauce
1st – Kelsey Verdekal, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Salsa Sauce
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pizza Sauce
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Relish
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pepper Relish
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Relish
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Juice
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
3rd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
3rd – Dylan Seeley, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grainpopcorn yellow pearl type
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain popcorn; strawberry type
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
2nd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; nobel
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; garry
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
2nd – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; Rodeo
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; tyler
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; Honey
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
2nd – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains;rye-tetra petkus
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Balbo
1st – Matthew Danneker, Danville FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
3rd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains;sunflower seed;sml
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Grains – Hops
1st – Kelsey Verdekal, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Field Peas
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
3rd – Emily Rhone, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; Timothy-Alfalfa mix
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Emily Rhone, Benton FFA,
3rd – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat
1st – Raina Wolfe, Danville FFA,
2nd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; barley
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens
1st – Keedaysha Smith, Central FFA,
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
1st – Brittany Cotner, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Jenna Ray, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Emma Smith, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 evergreen branches
1st – Yulia Sterowski-Heck, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 twig samples
1st – Michael Holmes, Danville FFA,
1st – Lucas Madison, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 10 pine cone samples
1st – Kayla Wagner, Danville FFA,
3rd – Emelie Ratliff, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 bark-harden sample
2nd – Hunter Horne, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Fishing Flies-15 tied flies
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;gun rack
1st – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;refinished furniture
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;wood game/toy
1st – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier
1st – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
3rd – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;picture frame
1st – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;woodworking equipment
1st – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;clocks
1st – Kouy Frey, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;Fruit Carriers
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;Shelves
1st – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; chests
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards
1st – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Elizabeth Rivera, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous
1st – Hugh Vastine, Danville FFA,
2nd – Isaac Gensemer, Central FFA,
3rd – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; planters
1st – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; wind chime
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bat boxes
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders
1st – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;grinding edge
1st – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpn wood chisl
1st – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
2nd – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpen cold chis
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Hunter Valles, Central FFA,
3rd – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges
1st – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
2nd – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
2nd – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;drill bit
1st – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
2nd – Jacob Bickhart, Danville FFA,
3rd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting; misc
1st – Mike Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;soldering
1st – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
2nd – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
3rd – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction
1st – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
2nd – Hunter Valles, Central FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; misc
1st – Julia Priestman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; riveting
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Lindsey Kingston, Central FFA,
3rd – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece
1st – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
2nd – Kelsey Verdekal, Central FFA,
3rd – Lindsey Kingston, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-other
1st – Lucas Madison, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal; wind chime
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Chloe Moyer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal; misc
1st – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; lamp
1st – Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Isaac Gensemer, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; controls/switches
1st – Isaac Gensemer, Central FFA,
1st – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead straight weld MIG
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG
1st – Wesley Beaver, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ryan Brouse, Danville FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner MIG
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-MIG
1st – Wesley Beaver, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ryan Brouse, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal butt TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal corner TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal together T-TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Brazing&cutting; misc
1st – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; decorative
1st – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; pvc
1st – Mike Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; copper
1st – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
3rd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing;combination-materials
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; misc
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Emiley Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Mike Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Glass; cutting & glazing
1st – Savannah Olsen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior
1st – Miya Roman, Benton FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Isaac Gensemer, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior
1st – Zanna Kinney, Benton FFA,
2nd – Ellie Hosler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior
1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
2nd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
2nd – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Junior
1st – Rayelle Strauch, Benton FFA,
2nd – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
3rd – Jr. Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Senior
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
2nd – Kellie Sones, Danville FFA,
3rd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior
3rd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Senior
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sr. Team 2 Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
3rd – Jr. Team 2 Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Teresa Savilage, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior
1st – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
2nd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
3rd – Julia Minnicks, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Judging hay
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Crop seeds (even);plants (odd)
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Agronomy Guide Exam
1st – Ryan Sarnoski, Central FFA,
2nd – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior
1st – Ryan Sarnoski, Central FFA,
2nd – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
3rd – Ryan Brouse, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior
1st – Owen Bosworth, Central FFA,
2nd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
3rd – Brayden Kile, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – FFA Tractor Ed – Individual
1st – Matthew Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience animal
1st – Raina Wolfe, Danville FFA,
2nd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience plant
1st – Breyann Johnson, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agri entomolgy/pest management
1st – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Danville FFA,
3rd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience greenhouse prod
1st – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience other
1st – Mandy Hackenberg, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation trapping
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conserv animal tracks/tracking
1st – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Entomology Colle
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Wildflower
1st – Kellie Sones, Danville FFA,
2nd – Joanna Hilkert, Danville FFA,
2nd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Weed
1st – Erin Cope, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden
1st – Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural fish garden
2nd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Mike Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Emiley Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emma Haug, Benton FFA,
2nd – Olivia Sarnoski, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
3rd – Emily Rhone, Benton FFA,
3rd – Rayelle Strauch, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Small table argmnt-w/basket
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
2nd – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – A holiday or special occasion
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
1st – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Arrangement of foliage
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Bud vase arrangement
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
1st – Isabella Goble, Benton FFA,
1st – Emma Haug, Benton FFA,
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Rhone, Benton FFA,
2nd – Olivia Sarnoski, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
3rd – Rayelle Strauch, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial centerpiece
1st – Colby-Ryan Beaver, Danville FFA,
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement
2nd – Colby-Ryan Beaver, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif holiday/special occasion
1st – Jonathan Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – McKaela Seiger, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Emiley Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried arrangemnt in jar-modern
2nd – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried driftwood arrangement
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried misc.
3rd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook
1st – Central FFA Chapter, Central FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Chapter, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer
1st – Central FFA Chapter, Central FFA,
1st – Danville FFA Chapter, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records secretary
1st – Central FFA Chapter, Central FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Chapter, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award
1st – Booth Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Booth Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
1st – Booth Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
1st – Booth Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FCS Team Award
1st – Booth Berwick HS FCS, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Booth Central HS FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Booth Southern Columbia FCS, Southern HS FCS,
1st – Booth Benton FCS, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Booth Central MS FCS, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr.Team
1st – Sr. Team Demonstration Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Demonstration Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Jr.Team
1st – Jr. Team Demonstration Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Demonstration Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Jr. Individual
1st – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
2nd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;novelty
2nd – Jade Lahey, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Accessories gym bags
1st – Harlee Hons, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake
1st – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Crazy Ideas Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Coffee Cake Group, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf
1st – Group 5 P. 5 Tan, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Life Skill 1 , Bloom MS FCS,
2nd – Group 3 Per.3 Red, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Biscuit/Scones (3)
1st – BI,PD3,K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Alexandra Farr, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Willow Pursel, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins
1st – B1,PD3,K5 , Bloom HS FCS,
1st – That’s A Lot Damage Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – The Cows Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Isabelle Bardua, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Group 1 Per 3 Green, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; miscellaneous
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Group 2 Per.3 Blue, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeast breads;breakfast rolls
1st – Zanna Kinney, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Isabella Kubasek, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls
1st – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Isabelle Bardua, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Willow Pursel, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pastries (3)
1st – Morgan Smith, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; white loaf
1st – Isabelle Bardua, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Willow Pursel, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous
3rd – Emma Lazarowicz, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; cupcakes
1st – B1,PD3,K4 , Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Mint Cupcake Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – B1,PD10,K4 , Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Cupcake Queens Group, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Life Skill 2 , Bloom MS FCS,
3rd – B1,Pd3,K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated regular icing
1st – Dream Team Group, Central MS FCS,
1st – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Nicole Doty, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated (fondant)
1st – Little Spice Group, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered regular icing
1st – Piece of Cake Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Durburgers Group, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered (fondant)
1st – Cake Whisperers Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Take the Cake Group, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; miscellanous
1st – Chocolate Germans Group, Central MS FCS,
1st – Casandra Sellers, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Cake Pop Girls Group, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar
1st – Sweet Tarts Group, Central MS FCS,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – B1,PD3,K5 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped
1st – Group 10 P. 1 Blue, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Brynn Hess, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Cookie Club Group, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 11 P. 1 Tan, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled
1st – Life Skill 3 , Bloom MS FCS,
1st – Group 12 P. 1 Green, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Three Musketeers Group, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Jamie KIine, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; pressed
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded
1st – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake
1st – Scrumptious Oats Group, Central MS FCS,
1st – Casandra Sellers, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Jamie KIine, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – BI,PD4,K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Sandwich (3)
1st – Group 7 P. 5 Red, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Whoopie Pies (3)
1st – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Whoopie Pie WarrorsGroup, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 9 P. 1 Red, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 2 crust pie
1st – Morgan Smith, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Emma Lazarowicz, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous
2nd – CCSD Cooks Group, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; raspberry
1st – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; apple
3rd – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; berry
1st – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; grape
2nd – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cucumber pickle; bread&butter
1st – Lane Steinruck, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; applesauce
1st – Life Skill 1 , Bloom HS LS,
3rd – Michael Force, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; peaches
1st – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; pie filling
1st – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
1st – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; carrots
1st – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
1st – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans
1st – FN, K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
1st – FN, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;salsa
1st – Life Skill 2 , Bloom HS LS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: pizza
2nd – Life Skill 4 , Bloom HS LS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
2nd – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Willow Pursel, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
1st – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; meat
1st – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
2nd – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups
1st – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix
1st – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
1st – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Emma Lazarowicz, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Morgan Smith, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous
1st – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
1st – Kaylee Cregar, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs
1st – Group 17 S. N., Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 13 P. 2 Red, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 14 P. 2 Blue, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 P. 2 Tan, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 P. 2 Green, Central HS FCS,
1st – Isabelle Bardua, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Morgan Smith, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Alexandra Farr, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Brynn Hess, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge
1st – Life Skill , Bloom MS FCS,
1st – Brynn Hess, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Baking II Group 1, Bloom HS FCS,
3rd – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear
1st – Group 21 P. 7 Blue, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 20 P. 7 Red, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 23 P. 7 Tan, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints
1st – Baking II Group 1, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Baking II Group 2, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate
1st – Cassandra McHenry, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Emma Lazarowicz, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Isabelle Bardua, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated
1st – Life Skill , Bloom HS LS,
2nd – Zanna Kinney, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;miscellaneous
1st – Forknife Group, Central MS FCS,
1st – Group 22 P. 7 Green, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 21 P. 7 Blue, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Maggie Kozak, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cookie-Dropped (3)
1st – B1, Pd10, K2 , Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cake-Cupcakes
1st – B1,PD10,K3 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Coffee Cake (1/4)
1st – B1,PD10,K4 , Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Muffins (3)
1st – Kirsten Tanner, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Blanket; quilt
1st – Kaitlyn Boucek, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Alicia Dent, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Amber Reese, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Pillowcases
1st – Alicia Dent, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Locker Organizer
2nd – Amara Jamison, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures- Throw Pillows
1st – Ben Kehres, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Ava Sitko, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Emily Detterbeck, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Chase Howell, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Child care and development
1st – Ryleigh Fish, Central HS FSC,
1st – Jacamo Shonis, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Ethan Kolb, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Zanna Kinney, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Morgan McCracken, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Consumer education
1st – Jacob Reed, Benton MS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Creative home arts
1st – Ashlny Houseweart, Benton MS FSC,
3rd – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Family relationships
1st – Nathaniel Campbell, Benton MS FSC,
1st – Cassie Puterbaugh, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Isabella Kubasek, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Foods & nutrition
1st – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FSC,
1st – Kolbie Sharrow, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Kaeli Mercer, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Cassandra McHenry, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Group 18 S. N., Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 19 S. N., Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Housing & home furnishings
1st – Kelsey Heller, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Sydney Hess, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Kelly Boyle, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Textiles and clothing
1st – Gracey Mae Baker, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Elizabeth Hamersley, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Marlyne Linder, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Home and family health
1st – Paige Bower, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Joshua Bogert, Benton MS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Careers
1st – Kyle Tolan, Benton MS FSC,
1st – Sarah Kosco, Benton HS FSC,
2nd – Joshua Fisher, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Josephine Weibel, Benton MS FSC,
2nd – Jenna Franklin, Benton HS FSC,
3rd – Orion Egird, Benton HS FSC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS Judging & Identification – Indiv.award – FCS Judging & Id
1st – Jade Lahey, Central MS FCS,
1st – Marissa Williams, Southern FCS,
2nd – Laura Deroba, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Lauren Duncan, Southern FCS,
3rd – Jayden McCormick, Southern FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education
1st – Booth Central MS, Central MS,
1st – Booth Berwick HS, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Berwick HS, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Berwick MS, Berwick MS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg HS, Bloomsburg HS,
1st – Booth Benton HS, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths
1st – Booth Danville MS, Danville MS,
1st – Booth Liberty Valley Intermediate Un, Liberty Valley,
1st – Booth G.C.Hartman Elementary, G.C.Hartman,
1st – Booth Central Columbia MS, Central MS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Elementary, Bloomsburg ES,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg MS, Bloomsburg MS,
1st – Booth Columbia Co. Child Dev., Col. Co. Chld,
1st – Booth Millville Elementary, Millville Elem,
1st – Booth Greenwood Friends School, Greenwoods Fr.,
1st – Booth Berwick MS, Berwick MS,
1st – Booth Berwick Elementary, Berwick Elem,
1st – Booth St. Columba, St. Columba,
1st – Booth St. Joseph School, St. Joseph,
1st – Booth Girl Scouts in the Heart of Pa, GSHPA,
1st – Booth Columbia Co. Christian, Col. Co. Child,
1st – Booth New Story School, New Story,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths
1st – Booth Soouthern Columbia HS, Southern HS,
1st – Booth Berwick HS Life Skill, Berwick LS,
1st – Booth Southern Columbia HS, Southern HS,
1st – Booth Millville HS, Millville HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
1st – Booth Berwick HS, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Christian School, BCS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology simple organisms
3rd – Tammy Andrews, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology plant kingdom
1st – Brandon Shultz, Millville SF,
1st – Erika Traupman, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm invert
3rd – Tyrone Miller, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm vertebr
1st – Alina Shannon, St Columba SF,
1st – Maryellen Faus, St Columba SF,
2nd – Kathryn Campbell, St Columba SF,
3rd – Calyssa Shannon, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects
1st – Rachel Huff, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Human biology/health
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, St Columba SF,
2nd – Morgan Grace Pierce, St Columba SF,
3rd – Mary Grace Duncan, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science weather
2nd – Hannah Natale, Millville SF,
3rd – Matthew Getz, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science rocks/min
1st – Rachel Green, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science universe
1st – Michael Force, Millville SF,
2nd – Rachel Payne, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water
1st – Randy Payne, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic
1st – Damyan Petryshak, St Columba SF,
1st – Emily Shapeero, St Columba SF,
2nd – Jacob Guerriero, St Columba SF,
3rd – Maria Robinson, St Columba,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry
1st – Graycen Soberick Eyer, St Columba SF,
2nd – Abbi LeValley, Benton SF,
3rd – Cassie Strait, Benton SF,
3rd – Nick Pietsch, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology engineering
1st – Cameron Humphrey, St Columba SF,
2nd – Caden Hopper, St Columba,
3rd – Alexander Holoviak, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology electronics/electri
1st – Dale Bogart, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology energy
1st – Emmitt Yost, Benton SF,
2nd – Alexa Feick, Benton SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal
1st – Reed Keck, St Columba SF,
1st – Rachel Marino, St Columba SF,
2nd – Kirsten Tanner, Millville SF,
2nd – Gracie Viars, St Columba SF,
3rd – John Guerriero, St Columba SF,
3rd – Elise Ferdock, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – physics
1st – Charles Hopper, St Columba,
2nd – Michael McIlvried, St Columba SF,
3rd – Mason Laubach, St Columba SF,

 

HORSE PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & undr

1st – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & over

1st – Brothers Brown, Acme, PA

2nd – Casey Harriman, Muncy Valley, PA

3rd – Dwight Shoemaker, Columbia Cross, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

1st – Ray Long, Sidman, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight

1st – Dwight Shoemaker, Columbia Cross, PA


MINATURE HORSE PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses measuring 34″ undr

1st – Dan Alpaugh Sr, Turbotville, PA

2nd – Bill Smith, Shunk, PA

3rd – David Alpaugh, Turbotville, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses Measuring 38″ undr

1st – Mike Ward, Andover, NY

2nd – Mike Ward, Andover, NY

3rd – Rowdy Harriman, Muncy Valley, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Best Teamster – 34″ and under

1st – Dan Alpaugh Sr, Turbotville, PA


PONY PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500 lbs & undr
1st – Jay Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY
2nd – Randy Richey, Wheeling, WV
3rd – Darrell Kimmins, Wheeling, WV
Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500-1850 lbs
1st – David Ferringer, Shelocta, PA
2nd – Jay Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY
Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight
1st – David Ferringer, Shelocta, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets blue
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets white
1st – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur
1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets red/mar
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets bicolor
1st – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
2nd – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violetsvar leaf
1st – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single afr vio any other color
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Blue
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Lav Purple
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double af v any bicolr/fantasy
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Any variegated leaved variety
1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; angel wing
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; hanging basket
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Geranium; any color
1st – Gary Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;chrysanthemums
1st – JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;cyclamen
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower
1st – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Charmaine Ryan, Wilburton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering
1st – Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA
2nd – Thomasyna Miskewicz, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Gary Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; hibiscus
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens -New Guinea
1st – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; jerusalem cherry
1st – Nancy Gabala, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; kalanchoe
1st – Nancy Whitko, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Night blooming cereus
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers
1st – Nancy Gabala, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant
1st – Charles Cann, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants
1st – Stavroula Marinakos, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gary Houseknecht, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Stavroula Marinakos, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Cattelya/Allied Genera
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
3rd – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Oncidium
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Dendrobium
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
2nd – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Miscellaneous
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alyssa Walters, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf
1st – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots
1st – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; cactus garden
1st – Becky LeVan Wertz, Turbotville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen
1st – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
3rd – Jo-Ann Hernandez, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl
1st – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Gary Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Gail Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Diane Hendricks, Benton, PA
3rd – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Gary Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; best planted fernery
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus plumosis
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus sprengerii
1st – Darlene Trovitch, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Meyersii (Fox Tail)
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Stavroula Marinakos, Berwick, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type
1st – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern
1st – Shannon Smith, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; ivy any variety
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; scented any variety
1st – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; variegated foliage
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; swedish
1st – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Minature or Fairy gardens
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – European Dish Garden
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants baby tears
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants citrus tree
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Diane Hendricks, Benton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns
1st – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
2nd – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants dracaena
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks
1st – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant
1st – Matt Sokolas, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants most unusual plant
1st – Charmaine Ryan, Wilburton, PA
2nd – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
3rd – Nancy Whitko, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm
1st – Stavroula Marinakos, Berwick, PA
2nd – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily
1st – Kimberly McNaughton, Pocono Lake, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peperomias (green)
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Caroline Curry, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-large leaf
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Caroline Curry, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants rubber plant
1st – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants schefflera plant
1st – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants
1st – Brandon Jones, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria
1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
2nd – Alexandria Gstalder, Milton, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew
1st – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai larger 9″canopy or lagr
1st – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Quinn Johnston, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants
1st – Stavroula Marinakos, Berwick, PA
2nd – Debbie Bloom, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Charmaine Ryan, Wilburton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unnsual plant
1st – Daniel Maurer, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Asters; any color,5 blooms
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Asters; best single specimen
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Calendula. 5 stems
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; crested, 1 stem
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, white
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, orange
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase,purple 5 blooms
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; red 3 blm
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; yellow 3 blm
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Orange 3 Blo
2nd – Debbie Beynon, Courtdale, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm
1st – Debbie Beynon, Courtdale, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3
1st – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Beynon, Courtdale, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3
1st – Debbie Beynon, Courtdale, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors
1st – Debbie Beynon, Courtdale, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 one color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms
1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; pink 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; white 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; yellow 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; purple 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; mixed 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – African – white
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Nasturtium 5 blooms single
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pansy 5 blooms
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms
1st – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms
1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Snapdragons, single/standard 5
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sweet peas 5 stems mixed
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
3rd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-cactus 6 blm
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm
1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – McClure House (DAR), Berwick, PA
3rd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Feverfew, Best vace
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-crested
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-plumed
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias
1st – McClure House (DAR), Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;pompon zinnias
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cactus, can be mixed colors
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;lemon ylw marigld
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum, orn marigold
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;asters,mixed
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;asters,1 variety
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, red 7
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket-dahlias purple 7
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,pink mini
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,mxd pompn
1st – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;phlox any one clr
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;any color 5
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Delphinium;best single spike
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;orange 3 stem
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;pink 3 stems
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;yellow 3 stem
1st – Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Snow berries best vase
1st – Kathleen Black, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Honesty Japanes money best pre
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Elsie Gibson, Benton, PA
3rd – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perennial
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history
1st – Aaron Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Deborah Shurtleff, Tunkhannock, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Makiah Brewer, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr
1st – David Pervola, Danville, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-nosegay-small
1st – Suzi Takach, New Tripoli, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials
1st – Morgan Hunter, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Alexandria Gstalder, Milton, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Door swag dried materials
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried
3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Dish Gardens – Dish Garden 3+ specimens
1st – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Dish Gardens – Mini garden limit 8″ x 8″
1st – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Dish Gardens – Fairy Garden no restrictions
1st – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Sgle Figure-Stand-Sit orAction
1st – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Liszka Dixon, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal
1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Vicki L Kilgus, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Mantle
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Table
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
3rd – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Low Pedestal
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
3rd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – High Pedestal
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
2nd – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
3rd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
2nd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche-Entry
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
2nd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door Entry Award
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Theme (1-4) paid to all
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – overall premium (1-5)
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

 

Cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
2nd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Beth A Cooley, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Kelsey Stout, Catawissa, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Senior Yearling in Milk
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Alex Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – 5 Year Old
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – 6 Years Old and Older
1st – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Best Udder
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alex Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Best 3 Females, Any Age
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Dam & Daughter; any Age; 2
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
3rd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alex Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr Get-of-Sire 3 Animals
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Best Female Animals
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – 6 Years and Older
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2 Yrs or Over
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitors Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Senior Yearling in Milk
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Best 3 females
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bull Calf
1st – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
2nd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
3rd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – K L Holsteins, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
2nd – Levi Cooley, Muncy, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
2nd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
3rd – Levi Cooley, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Best Females
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Nelson Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 Year Old
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 Year Old
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 6 Years and Older
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder
1st – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Eugenia L Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
3rd – Laura E Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Best Animals
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Senior Yearling in Milk
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Eugenia L Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 4 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 5 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 6 Years and Older
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Production Class
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
3rd – Eugenia L Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Eugenia L Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Grand Champion Female
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Jodie Salansky, Dallas, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Beth A Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jodie Salansky, Dallas, PA
3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Best Animals
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under
1st – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Best Udder
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Best 3 Female Any Age
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter Any Age – 2
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion-female
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd
1st – Jeff Whitenight, Stillwater, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31 Aug
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Caleb B Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017
1st – Joshua L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Yearling Heifer
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – 2 yr Old Heifer
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Cow Class
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Get of Sire 3 animals
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Cow and Calf
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Bred & Owned 1 animal
1st – Caleb B Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Joshua L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Nicole L Hoffman, Catawissa, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Yearling Heifer
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Bred & Owned 1 animal
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
Cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
Cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Rare Breed, DAIRY Cattle – Rare Breed – DAIRY Cattle
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling Ram
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Get of sire
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ram
1st – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
3rd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
3rd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire
1st – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram
1st – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
3rd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Get of Sire
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair ram lamb own by one farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Fall ewe lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Flock 1ram,2yl ewe,2ewe lambs
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Get of Sire
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ram
1st – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe
1st – Sarah Shotwell, Berwick, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
3rd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
3rd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm
1st – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
3rd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
3rd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
3rd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
2nd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
3rd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewe, 2ewe lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ram
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Fall Ram Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Brooke Reichenbach, Danville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Brooke Reichenbach, Danville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ram
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Maggie Hoffman Lloyd, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Maggie Hoffman Lloyd, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Special Showmanship – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8
1st – Logan D Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
Sheep – Special Showmanship – Old timer showshp age 50& over
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Ron Dingle, Jr, Catawissa, PA
Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ram – Champion Ram over all breeds
1st – Lovell Maple Spring Farm, Linden, PA
Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ewe – Champion Ewe over all breeds
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ram fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ewe fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Roger/Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Low blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Low blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ram
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natrl colr coarse fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Fleece to Shawl
1st – Rachel Logue, Mechanicsburg, PA
2nd – Frances Appleman, Turbotville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – January boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – February boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – March boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – April boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of Boars
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Champion boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – January sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – February sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – March sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – April sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of Sows
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Champion sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Yng herd
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Junior barrow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Senior barrow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of barrows
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Certified litter class
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Chester white – January boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – February boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – March boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – April boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of Boars
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – January sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – February sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – March sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – April sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of Sows
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Yng herd
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Junior barrow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Senior barrow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of barrows
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Certified litter class
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Duroc – January boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – February boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – March boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – April boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of Boars
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Champion boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – January sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – February sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – March sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – April sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of Sows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Champion sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Yng herd
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Junior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Senior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of barrows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Certified litter class
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – January boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – February boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – March boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – April boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of Boars
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Champion boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – January sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – February sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – March sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – April sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of sows
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Champion sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Yng herd
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Junior barrow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Senior barrow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of barrows
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Certified litter class
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – January boar
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – February boar
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – March boar
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – April boar
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of Boars
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – January sow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – February sow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – March sow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – April sow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of Sows
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Yng herd
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Junior barrow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Senior barrow
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of barrows
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Breeder feeder litter
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Certified litter class
1st – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John C Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Spotts – January boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – February boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – March boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – April boar
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of Boars
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – January sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – February sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – March sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – April sow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of Sows
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Yng herd
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Junior barrow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Senior barrow
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of barrows
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Certified litter class
1st – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – January boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – February boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – March boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – April boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of Boars
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – January sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – February sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – March sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – April sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of Sows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Yng herd
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Junior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Senior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of barrows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Certified litter class
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Landrace – January boar
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – February boar
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – March boar
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – April boar
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of Boars
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – January sow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – February sow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – March sow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – April sow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of Sows
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Yng herd
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Junior barrow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Senior barrow
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of barrows
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Certified litter class
1st – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Tamworth – February boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – March boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – February sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – March sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Yng herd
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Junior barrow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Senior barrow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Pair of barrows
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Certified litter class
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Swine – Champion Boar – Champion boar over all breeds
1st – Calvin H Lazarus Sons, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Swine – Champion Sow – Champion sow over all breeds
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Sow & Litter – Sow & Litter
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Jase Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Prev Fair
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr not in milk
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Milking Doe Under 2
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 4yrs and under 5
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Sr get of sire – 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Dairy herd; 4 does in milk
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe after Apr. 16
1st – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Alpine – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 4-5 yrs
1st – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Produce of Dam
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Dam and daughter
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Dairy Herd
1st – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – H Wyett Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Julie Cope, Danville, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Champion Challenge
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Symons, Mountain Top, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and daughter
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Charlee Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 10-13 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 18-20 months
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 20-24 months
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 24-36 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 36 months plus
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 3-6 months
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 6-9 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Dam and daughter
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Goats – Good housekeeping award goats – Good Housekeeping
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Julie Cope, Danville, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Lvstk fun night Dress up Horse
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Poster Contest/ages 8-12
1st – Adalene S Johnson, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Lidia V Johnson, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Poster Contest/ages 13+
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
2nd – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr
1st – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr
1st – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Zack Stout, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-
1st – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Zack Stout, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses
1st – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr
1st – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Zack Stout, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A
1st – Ronnie Samsel, Berwick, PA
1st – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
2nd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – B
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Jr
1st – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Sr
1st – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 & under
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Zack Stout, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Ponies
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses
1st – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mirian Ortman, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
3rd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses
1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Cassie Smith, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
3rd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses
1st – Cassie Smith, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mirian Ortman, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr
1st – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr
1st – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping
1st – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sophia Hamilton, ,
3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – 5-year-old
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Zander Dhondt, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter heifer calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Fall heifer calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring heifer calf
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Cooley, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf
1st – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Levi Cooley, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dry cow any age
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – 6yr old and over
1st – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
3rd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
3rd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexander J Burleigh, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Fall heifer calf
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Laura E Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – 6yr old and over
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter yearling heifer
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring heifer calf
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Jodie Salansky, Dallas, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall heifer calf
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Jodie Salansky, Dallas, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Cooley, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3
1st – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 5
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – All Market steer participants
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Beef Good Housekeeping – 4-h/ffa beef good housekeeping
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 May-31 Aug
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Caleb B Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Sr heifer calf 1 Sep-31 Dec 17
1st – Joshua L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior yearling heifer
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – 2yr old heifer
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Cow Class
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Get sire 3 animals from above
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Cow and calf
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-
1st – Caleb B Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Joshua L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Senior heifer calf
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Junior yearling heifer
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 1
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 2
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Hunter L Woodruff, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 3
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 4
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jacob Cooley, Muncy, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 5
1st – Kinley Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Bred & Owned class
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef Market Steers entry
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Madison P Burleigh, Muncy, PA
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
1st – Hunter L Woodruff, Danville, PA
1st – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Kinley Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Kayla T Weber, Sunbury, PA
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Senior Division (Ages 15+)
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Inter. Division (Ages 12-14)
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Junior Division (Ages 8-11)
1st – Kinley Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs yr
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Brd/ownd clas 1 brd/rasd@ ownr
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ram under 1 year
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Hair Sheep – Ram under 1 year
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Natural Color – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Dottie Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Katrina Remphrey, Berwick, PA
2nd – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisurg, PA
2nd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
3rd – Justin M Hook, Lewisurg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals under weight
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals over weight
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs; Jr owner 8-11
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
2nd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pr Market Lambs;Int owner12-14
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;Sr owner 15+
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – All Market Lamb Entries
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisurg, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Dottie Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
1st – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Sierra M Vencloski, Shickshinny, PA
1st – McKenzie Young, Shickshinny, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
1st – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Daniel P Stackhouse-hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Timothy Haught, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
1st – Katrina Remphrey, Berwick, PA
1st – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+)BreedingSheep
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div(ages 12-14)BrdingSheep
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div(ages 8-11)BreedingSheep
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Market Lambs
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Mkt Lambs
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Market Lamb
1st – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Good Housekeeping – 4H/FFA Sheep Good Housekeeping
1st – Katrina Remphrey, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sierra M Vencloski, Shickshinny, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goats class 1
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 2
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 3
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 4
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 5
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisurg, PA
2nd – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 6
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 7
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 8
1st – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Animals under weight
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Lidia V Johnson, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – All Market Goat Entries
1st – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisurg, PA
1st – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Emma Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Adalene S Johnson, Stillwater, PA
1st – Lidia V Johnson, Stillwater, PA
1st – Bryndil L Kemler, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
1st – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 54 & 57 Goat Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 54 & 57 Goat Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
3rd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 54 & 57 Goat Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Lidia V Johnson, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Adalene S Johnson, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Good Housekeeping – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 19+ months
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Buck 3-9 months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
3rd – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight
1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – All Market Swine Entries
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Ellynn M Fausnaught, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Judah Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Levi Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Max Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
1st – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
1st – Joshua T Fisher, Benton, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
1st – Jocelyn Long, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Mya R Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
1st – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Abby J Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Lillian R Mueller, Stillwater, PA
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
1st – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wyatt A Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & FFA Good housekeeping – 4H/FFA swine good housekeeping
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Carly J Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Steers
1st – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
3rd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Dairy Beef
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Steven R Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Sheep (Market Lambs)
1st – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Goats
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Hogs
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joshua T Fisher, Benton, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe 3 years old and under 4
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Alpine – Doe 5 years and over
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15 cy
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Asher Hoffman, Northumberland, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 2yrs old and under 3
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 3 years old and under 4
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date
1st – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Logan Symons, Mountain Top, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking doe under 2 yrs old
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15 cy
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Charlee Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Jr get of sire
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Breeders young herd Jr divison
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 2yrs old and under 3
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 3 years old and under 4
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Asher Hoffman, Northumberland, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Intermediate 12-14
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Juniors 8-11
1st – Charlee Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA

 

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Blue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – White Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – White Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
3rd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue BreastdRed Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue BrstdRed Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGingerRed Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGoldenDkwg Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGoldenDkwg Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGoldenDkwg Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishLemonBlue Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishLemonBlue Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cockerel
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Pullet
1st – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – MinorcaBlack Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencil Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencilPullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – SpanishWhFaceBlack Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlue Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMilleFleur Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMilleFleur Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBuffColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBuffColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteGoldLaced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverPencil Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverPencil Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Cockerel
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – AmeraucanaWheaten Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – AmeraucanaWheaten Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – LaFleche Black Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Cockrl
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkCockrl
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkPullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – Shamo Black Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoWheaten Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoWheaten Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Cockerel
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – YokohamaRedShldr Cockerel
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
3rd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – YokohamaRedShldr Pullet
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Hen
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleurCockr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Cockr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Pulle
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleWhite Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedMilleFleur Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedMilleFleur Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedPorcelain Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cockerel
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cockerel
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
3rd – Dayton Jacobs, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlue Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlue Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardedBlack Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – FrizzlesClean Legged Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Clean Legged Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Feather Legged Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Feather Legged Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Cockerel
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Hen
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Cockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbia Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilverPencilCockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilverPencilPullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Plymouth RockWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingleComb Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingle Comb Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingleCombCockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandSingle Comb Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Cockrl
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Black Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Black Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Golden Laced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGolden Laced Cockerel
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGolden Laced Pullet
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Pullet
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – FaverolleSalmon Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – FaverolleSalmon Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – FaverolleSalmon Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBearded White Cockrl
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBearded White Pullet
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlue Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishDark Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – DorkingSilverGray Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cockerel
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Pullet
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – AnconaSingleComb Hen
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cockrl
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleCombGoldnCockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb GoldenPullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlue Cock
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlue Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBrownRed Hen
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelDark Cock
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelWhite Pullet
1st – Tammy Cain, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlack Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlkBreastRedCockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cockerel
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameSilverDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – NakedNeckBuff Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwgCockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwgPullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Cockerel
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixSilver Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixSilver Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – SultanWhite Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Cock
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Hen
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Blue Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Blue Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamaRedShoulder Cockerel
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamRedShoulder Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – American fuzzy lop – Broken pattern buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – American fuzzy lop – Broken pattern doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck jr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr
1st – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Gray buck jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Tortoise buck sr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Black buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Black doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Blue buck jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gold doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Blue buck sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Light gray doe sr
1st – Keith Davenport, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie beck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black doe jr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chinchilla doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chinchilla doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Himalayan doe sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lilac doe sr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Opal doe sr
1st – Ashley Walker, Northumberland, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck sr
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck jr
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe jr
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise buxk jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe sr
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe jr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Any other variety doe jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Argente Brun – Any Color Doe Sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – YokohamaRedShldr Cockerel
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamaRedShoulder Cockerel
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Jr. Showmanship
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Sr Showmanship
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Angora – Colored french doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck jr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr
1st – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Chocolate doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Blue buck sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Light gray buck jr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr
1st – Brea Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Broken doe sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr
1st – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Jr 4H Showmanship
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
2nd – Brea Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Sr 4H Showmanship
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA

 

At The Free Stage

2018 BANJO CONTEST

1st Place –
Tanner Bingaman, Mifflinburg, PA (B.U. Student)
2nd Place –
John Updike, Stroudsburg, PA
Jessie Morgan, Sunbury, PA
3rd Place – TIE Between
Ray Steinruck, Shickshinny, PA
Tom Gentry, Dunmore, PA

2018 FIDDLE CONTEST

1st Place –
Katie Johnston, Williamsport, PA
2nd Place – TIE Between
Marina Pendleton, Sewickley, PA
Jessie Morgan, Sunbury, PA
3rd Place – TIE Between
Paul Riffon, Barnesville, PA
John Faus, Millville, PA
Special Award
Gabrielle Myers, Muncy, PA

 

2018 BARBERSHOP QUARTET CONTEST

1st Place –
“Unaccounted Four” (all male group), Wilkes-Barre, PA
2nd Place –
“Take 4” (all female group), Shamokin and Danville, PA
3rd Place –
“Willis Family Reunion” (2 male, 2 female), Bloomsburg, PA

Educational

2018 CUPCAKE WARS

This is the 7th year hosting the FCS Cupcake Wars. In order to participate, students must have been enrolled in an FCS program within a Columbia-Montour County school district. Students must make and decorate 4 cupcakes; 2 will be donated to the Bloomsburg Food Bank, 1 will be used for judging and 1 will be displayed. The cupcakes will be judged based upon appearance, taste, creativity and originality. The winners received movie theatre tickets from Carmike Cinema Center.

Middle School Class – 1st Place –
Kendra Stout, Central Columbia Middle School
Middle School Class – 2nd Place –
Emily Detterbeck, Central Columbia Middle School
Middle School Class – 3rd Place –
Megan Stout & Isabel Snyder, Central Columbia Middle School
Middle School Class – 4th Place –
Kaitlyn Zanoline, Central Columbia Middle School
High School Class – 1st Place –
Emmalee Kile, Central Columbia High School
High School Class – 2nd Place –
Isabel & Sky McHugh, Central Columbia High School
High School Class – 3rd Place –
Kaitlynn Shultz, Southern Columbia High School
High School Class – 4th Place –
Riley Yoder, Berwick High School

 

Educational Building – Giant Food Awards 2018

Awards of $25.00 gift certificates were given by Giant Foods to the eight best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Baked Products, Canned Foods, Jellies & Jams, and Pickles & Relishes. The winners are as follows:

Baking 1, Period 3, Kitchen 5, Bloomsburg High School, Quickbreads Muffins
FN, Kitchen 3, Bloomsburg High School, Apple Pie Filling
Group 15, Period 2, Tan, Central High School, Cono Misc. Dried Food
Nicole Doty, Benton High School, Pumpkin Roll
Life Skill, Bloomsburg High School, Coated Candy Corn Puffs
Cassandra McHenry, Benton High School, Molded Candy Shoes
Brenna Conner, Benton High School, Coffee Cake
Baking 1, Period 10, Kitchen 3, Bloomsburg High School, Gluten Free Cupcakes

Educational Building – Cole’s Hardware FCS Awards 2018

Awards of $10. 00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Baked Products, Canned Foods, Jellies & Jams, and Pickles & Relishes, & Home Related Arts. The winners are as follows:

FN, Kitchen 2, Bloomsburg High School, Berry Jelly
Group 21, Period 7 Blue, Central High School, Mango Lollypop Clear Candy
Jadyn Edwards, Benton High School, Whoopie Pies
Group 13, Period 2, Central High School, Dried Raspberry Roll up
Group 22 Period 7 Green, Central High School, Peanut Brittle
Group 5 Period 5 Tan, Central High School, Quick-bread Banana Bread
Kaitlyn Boucek, Berwick High School, Quilt
Nathaniel Campbell, Benton Middle School, Shadow Box, Family Relationship
Cassie Putterbaugh, Benton High School, Shadow Box, Family Relationships
Alicia Dent, Berwick High School, Pillowcase

Educational Building – Cole’s Hardware FFA Awards 2018

Awards of $10.00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Future Farmers of America. The winners are as follows:

Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA, Market Basket
Michael Kaleb, Benton FFA, Gourds
Bryndil Kemler, Central Columbia FFA, Terrarium
Kristen Doty, Benton FFA, Horticulture Centerpiece
Jamie Kline, Benton FFA, Small Table Arrangement with Basket
Lucas Madison, Danville FFA, Metal Construction
Hugh Vastine, Danville FFA, Woodwork Misc.
Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA, Woodwork Cutting Board
Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA, Woodwork Game
Ronee De Singley, Vo-Tech FFA, Electricity Lamp

Educational Building – Larry’s Lumber Awards 2018

Awards of (1) $100.00, (2) $75.00 gift certificates were given by Larry’s Lumber to the three best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Wood Shop, Industrial Arts, & Technical/Drafting. The winners are as follows:

1st Place – Bloomsburg Area High School, Industrial Technology, Teacher: Mr. Kirk Marshall
2nd Place – Berwick Area High School, Wood Technical/Drafting, Teachers: Ron Swingle & Jim Hyde
3rd Place – Central Middle School, Industrial Art & Technology, Teacher: Jen Fisher


Martz Technology Center

STEM COMPETITION

Judging of the Bloomsburg Fair STEM Competition was held in The Martz Tecnology Center inside the Farm Museum building. Each team was challenged to research, present, and design a project that was capable of of improving the quality of life for Pennsylvanians through the incorporation of efficient energy use. Teams were provided a $250 stipend to cover the supplies needed to build the project.Â

Awards were presented to the top 3 winning schools to support S.T.E.M. (Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics) Programming at their school.

1st Place – Winner of $10,000 toward the school’s STEM Program
Midd-West High School
2nd Place – Winner of $5,000 toward the school’s STEM Program
Berwick Area High School
3rd Place – Winner of $2,500 toward the school’s STEM Program
Central Columbia High School

At The Toyota Grandstand

Championship Demolition Derby 2018

4 Cylinder –

  • 1st Place – Scott Saxon, Wyoming, PA
  • 2nd Place – Brandon Farver, Berwick, PA

6 Cylinder –

  • 1st Place – Nate Jordon, Clinton, PA
  • 2nd Place – Richard Lewis, New Albany, PA

8 Cylinder –

  • 1st Place – Wayne Gaston, Lehighton, PA