2019 Judging Results

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beets, topped
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; slicing
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Eggplant
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale
1st – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; red
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; red
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; summer
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; sauce/paste tomatoes
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Turnips
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Exhibit;things learned in proj
1st – Josie Weibel, Benton, PA
2nd – Erik Weibel, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Exhibit;things learned in proj
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 3 jars of fruit/tomatoes
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Exhibit;things learned on proj
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 4 jars of sweet spreads
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Peanut Butter Kisses(4)
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Trail Mix (1/2 cup)
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Bar Cookies, any type (4)
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14X22 poster on cooking items
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Oscar Brehm, Benton, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Breads – Another Country
1st – Jalyn Fields, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Josie Weibel, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Menu selected meal catered
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Documentation meal begn to end
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals ageratum
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals coleus
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals cosmos
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals gaillardia
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals nasturtium
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals pansy
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals petunia
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals snapdragon
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals strawflower
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals sweet peas
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals verbena
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials daisies
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials delphinium
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials lilies
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials roses
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants begonia
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants cacti
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants geranium
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants philodendron
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants african violets
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;winter bouquets-dried
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;under 12
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;growing bulbs,corms
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase dry flwr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Oscar Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit plant u propogated
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Container garden
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Plant – started from root
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Plant – started from stem
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; skirt
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pot holders/mitt
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pillow
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;tote/laundry/gym
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Other item
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; misc. article
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; headband
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; hat
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design household item
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design wearable item
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design ages 12-14
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design ages 15-18
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design other age 8-11
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Delana Dunkelberger, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print other
1st – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print other
1st – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Carl Katie, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; decorate cake
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; paragraph about cake
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; dec stack cake/side de
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; story about cake
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 4; design own cake
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 4; story about cake
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; other
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; macrame knots
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line Wall hanging
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Basket with Handles
1st – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Oscar Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed projec ages 10-12
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed project ages 13-15
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed project ages 16-18
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H photography – U1- adventures w/your camera
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sitter’s tool kit/portfolio
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sitter’s story
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 1 Journey into imagination
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Healthy Eating
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Molded Candle
1st – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Carl Katie, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Cade Long, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Ice Candle
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Cade Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Exh. chosen items
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed resume
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed Job Application
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sketchbook – drawings
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Fiber arts project
1st – Delana Dunkelberger, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sculpture project
1st – Oscar Brehm, Benton, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Painting project
1st – Brittany Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cade Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Graphic design project
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp – story
1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Makenzi Pfirman, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Delana Dunkelberger, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Notebook – project activities
1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Food business career
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Pottery
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Stitchery
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Weaving
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Papercutting
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Latino culture
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Project Collage
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Travel Journal
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Journal
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed project
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings yr 3
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures yr 3
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ poster
1st – Mya Lamoreaux, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other item
1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed camp project book
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item
1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 1
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 2
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 3
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 4
1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 5
1st – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 13 – 18
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 8 – 12
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 8 – 12
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 13 – 18
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs
1st – Bowman Brea, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kendra Magee, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs
1st – Josie Weibel, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Vice President’s Book
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Secretary’s Book
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Treasurer’s Book
1st – Cassandra Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – News Reporter Book
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster knots member tied
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Displaying of commercial beef
1st – Cassandra Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katrina Remphrey, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol 12/younger
1st – Ryan Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Henry Graves, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Declan Malia, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Adv air pistol member 13 & up
1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA
2nd – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Gatlin Levan, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Model Rocketry 12 & younger
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Laila Brehm, Benton, PA
3rd – Oscar Brehm, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Workbook leadership
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Portfolio leadership
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Counselor Exhibit
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Lead counselor exhibit
1st – Austyn Howard, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Junior Director Exhibit
1st – David Earnest, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit any phase Pet Pals pro
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jalyn Fields, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase mRabbit project
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marcus Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase Poultry project
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj
1st – Haylee Parker, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Peyton Hartman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches jr div
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches sr div
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – Presentation/speeches
1st – Jamie Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths
1st – Bittner Elsie, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Samantha Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Cathy Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; lima
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; green
2nd – Carter Stine, Danville FFA,
3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; yellow
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beets
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cabbage
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables carrots
1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cauliflower
2nd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; sweet, white
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Bi-Color (5 ears)
1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, slicing
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables eggplant
1st – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; yellow
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell
1st – Alec Beyer, Danville FFA,
1st – Yonne Stout, Central FFA,
2nd – Braeden Bear, Benton FFA,
2nd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
3rd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
3rd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, hot cherry
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville FFA,
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, chili
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc (3)
2nd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
3rd – Braeden Bear, Benton FFA,
3rd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable potatoes:Blue/Purple
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable potatoes:Red/Yellow
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin
1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Yellow Squash
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Spaghetti Squash
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Acorn Squash
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Ryan Sarnoski, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Hubbard Squash
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
3rd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
3rd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, cherry
1st – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
2nd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, Misc
1st – Alec Beyer, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables gourds
1st – Lindsey Kingston, Central FFA,
1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon
1st – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables annual herbs
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville FFA,
1st – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables perennial herbs
1st – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit eating apples
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit baking apples
3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit d’anjou pears
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
2nd – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)
1st – John Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Bradley Webb, Central FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)
1st – Alec Beyer, Danville FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; hickory
1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; butternuts
3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chestnuts(hulled)
1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
1st – John Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
2nd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)
1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
3rd – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Strawberry – Jam
1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous – Jam
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Cherry Jelly
1st – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Raspberry Jelly
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Jelly
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – White Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
1st – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Brown Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,
1st – John Price, Danville FFA,
1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Lt Brown Farm Fresh Egg (6)
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Thanh Ho, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Green Farm Fresh Egg (6)
2nd – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Blue Farm Fresh Egg (6)
1st – Gavin Luthi, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Misc Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
2nd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Butter
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach Butter
2nd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Sauce
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville FFA,
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Spaghetti Sauce
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville FFA,
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
3rd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Chili Sauce
1st – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Salsa Sauce
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
1st – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pizza Sauce
1st – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Cider
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Grape Juice
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Juice
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – canned – corn
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – canned-beans any color 1 onl
1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
2nd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Red Beets
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Tomatoes, whole
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pickles
1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peaches
1st – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over
1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn
1st – Matt Danneker, Danville FFA,
2nd – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
3rd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
2nd – Braeden Bear, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jonathan Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; nobel
1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; larry
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; other
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; dynasty
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; titan
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; tyler
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; auburn
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Winter barley; pennrad
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; red clover seed
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains;rye-tetra petkus
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Wheeler
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans
1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
2nd – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains;sunflower seed;sml
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Processed grains; flour
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Processed grains; meal
1st – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
3rd – Raina Wolfe, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head
1st – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Christina Vargo, Danville FFA,
3rd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Colin Fish, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; oat
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
2nd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Luciano Spaventa, Danville FFA,
3rd – Luke Wagner, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 evergreen branches
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 twig samples
1st – Christina Vargo, Danville FFA,
2nd – Luciano Spaventa, Danville FFA,
3rd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 bark-harden sample
1st – Matt Danneker, Danville FFA,
2nd – Brandon Shultz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tackholder
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;gun rack
1st – Kaylee Small, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;wood game/toy
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier
1st – Anastasia Ferdock, Central FFA,
2nd – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;picture frame
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;furniture-constructed
1st – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
2nd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; chests
1st – Kaylee Small, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards
1st – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses
1st – Savanna Kittle, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Anthony Kelchner, Central FFA,
3rd – Jonathan Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;scale animal facility
1st – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bat boxes
1st – Brandon Shultz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders
1st – Isaiah Sincavage, Central FFA,
2nd – Kyle Temple, Central FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork: bird feeder
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Toolfitting;sharpening scis/sh
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpn wood chisl
1st – Hannah Near, Central FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
3rd – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpen cold chis
1st – Caroline Fitt, Central FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
3rd – Hannah Near, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;drill bit
1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,
2nd – Jillian Fitt, Central FFA,
3rd – Caroline Fitt, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;auger bit
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting; misc
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; misc
1st – Mason Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; misc
1st – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; construction
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead Arc
1st – Breyann Johnson, Danville FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt Arc
1st – Gavin Wagner, Central FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead straight weld MIG
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG
1st – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
2nd – Gavin Wagner, Central FFA,
3rd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG
1st – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
2nd – Gavin Wagner, Central FFA,
3rd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner MIG
1st – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-MIG
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Gavin Wagner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal butt TIG
1st – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal corner TIG
1st – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;small concrete projec
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment
1st – Anastasia Ferdock, Central FFA,
2nd – Anthony Kelchner, Central FFA,
3rd – Kyle Temple, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; decorative
1st – Christina Vargo, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; household item
1st – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Megan Frye, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; pvc
1st – Riley Fronk, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; copper
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior
1st – Danville FFA Sr. Team 1, Danville FFA,
2nd – Benton FFA Sr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
3rd – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior
1st – Central FFA Jr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Jr Team 1, Danville FFA,
3rd – Benton FFA Jr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ben Bulger, Danville FFA,
3rd – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior
1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,
3rd – Gauge Baker, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior
3rd – Luciano Spaventa, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kasey Boyle, Benton FFA,
3rd – Caroline Fitt, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Junior
1st – Alyssa Cumberland, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jillian Fitt, Central FFA,
3rd – Riley Poticher, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Senior
1st – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Sr. Team 1, Danville FFA,
3rd – Benton FFA Sr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Junior
1st – Danville FFA Jr Team 1, Danville FFA,
2nd – Central FFA Jr. Team 1, Central FFA,
3rd – Benton FFA Jr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior
1st – Taylor Hayes, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Senior
1st – Vo-Tech FFA Sr. Team 1, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Junior
1st – Benton FFA Jr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Senior
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Junior
1st – Logan Houk, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior
1st – Danville FFA Sr. Team 1, Danville FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Sr. Team 2, Danville FFA,
3rd – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Junior
1st – Central FFA Jr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Benton FFA Jr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
3rd – Vo-Tech FFA Jr. Team 1, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior
1st – Alec Beyer, Danville FFA,
2nd – Julia Minnicks, Danville FFA,
3rd – Hope Maxein, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior
1st – Laura Deroba, Central FFA,
2nd – Carolann Whalen, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID weed plants (all yrs)
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
3rd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID crop plants (odd yrs)
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Agronomy Guide Exam
1st – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior
1st – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Danville FFA Sr. Team 1, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Junior
1st – Central FFA Jr. Team 1, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior
1st – Kate Woodruff, Danville FFA,
2nd – John Fought, Central FFA,
3rd – Breyann Johnson, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior
1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – FFA Tractor Ed – Individual
1st – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience animal
1st – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience plant
1st – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience natural science
1st – John Price, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation trapping
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Hunting-game birds & animals
1st – Torylin Houtz, Danville FFA,
2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,
3rd – Gabrielle Hackett, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Entomology Colle
1st – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Landscape Design
1st – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Wildflower
1st – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Weed
1st – Ace Wolfe, Danville FFA,
2nd – Tresa Savidge, Danville FFA,
3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium
1st – Jillian Malencore, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Carolann Whalen, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Kristy Klinger, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Luis Rodriguez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kristy Klinger, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural fish garden
1st – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Savanna Kittle, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jonathan Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Carolann Whalen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
2nd – Alyssa Cumberland, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Large arrangement
1st – Riley Poticher, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
1st – Savannah Henne, Benton FFA,
2nd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
2nd – Alyssa Cumberland, Benton FFA,
2nd – Isabella Goble, Benton FFA,
2nd – Olivia Sarnoski, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
3rd – Paige Bower, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Small table argmnt-w/basket
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
1st – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – A holiday or special occasion
3rd – Hannah Scott, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Arrangemnt featuring a candle
2nd – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Bud vase arrangement
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,
2nd – Corban Peterson, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,
2nd – Isabella Goble, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – Alyssa Cumberland, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial centerpiece
1st – Luis Rodriguez, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Alexis Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement
1st – Hannah Scott, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brianna Connor, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif holiday/special occasion
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Alexis Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Alexis Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage
1st – Alexis Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook
1st – FFA Danville, Danville FFA,
2nd – FFA Central, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer
1st – FFA Danville, Danville FFA,
2nd – FFA Central, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records secretary
1st – FFA Central, Central FFA,
2nd – FFA Danville, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award
1st – Booth Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Booth Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
1st – Booth Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
1st – Booth Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FCS Team Award
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS FCS, Central FCS,
1st – Booth Central Middle FCS, Central MS FCS,
1st – Booth Southern Columbia FCS, Southern FCS,
1st – Booth Benton High School FCS, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Booth Millville High School FCS, Millville FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr.Team
1st – Central FFA Sr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Benton FFA Sr. Team 1, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Jr. Team
1st – Central FFA Jr. Team 1, Central FFA,
2nd – Central FFA Jr. Team 2, Central FFA,
3rd – Danville FFA Jr Team 1, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
3rd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FCS .Team
1st – Central MS FCS Team 1, Central MS FCS,
1st – Central MS FCS Team 2, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Individual
1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,
2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Dolls; stuffed
3rd – Abigail LeValley, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Doll clothes
2nd – Ariyonna Nieves, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Childrens furniture;doll house
2nd – Ellis Bender, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Miscellaneous
1st – Cassandra Strait, Benton FCS,
2nd – Alaura Newhart, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;educational
1st – Dayna Albertson, Benton FCS,
1st – Anna DiLossi, Benton FCS,
2nd – Emma Vaughn, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;motor coordination
1st – Emmitt Yost, Benton FCS,
2nd – Jaegen Keeney, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;novelty
1st – Erica Morris, Benton FCS,
2nd – Todd Miner, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;storybook
1st – Nathan Morgan, Benton FCS,
2nd – Amber Hughes, Benton FCS,
3rd – Brandon Kocher, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Stuffed toys
1st – Lyla Hayman, Benton FCS,
2nd – Norah Evans, Benton FCS,
3rd – Mary Schumacher, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake
1st – Group 2 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 11 8-K#4, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf
1st – Group 7 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Rachel Green, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Biscuit/Scones (3)
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Zachary Brown, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins
1st – Group 18 6-Even-K#2, Central MS FCS,
1st – FCS G2, BII Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Kirsten Tanner, Millville HS FC,
2nd – Group 19 6-Even-K#3, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Rachel Huff, Millville HS FC,
3rd – Group 12 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 17 6-Even-K#1, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Randy Payne, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; miscellaneous
1st – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeast breads;breakfast rolls
1st – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;coffee cake
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls
1st – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; white loaf
1st – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; cupcakes
1st – Group 1 8-K#3, Central MS FCS,
1st – Group 4 8-K#2, Central MS FCS,
1st – FCS G3, BII Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated regular icing
1st – Group 5 7-K#1, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated (fondant)
1st – Group 6 7-K#2, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered regular icing
1st – Bloomsburg High School LS, Bloom HS LS,
1st – Group 8 8-K#2, Central MS FCS,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 9 8-K#1, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 7 7-K#3, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; sheet
1st – Group 12 7-K#4, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; miscellanous
1st – Group 13 7-K#3, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; loaf cake
1st – Group 15 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 10 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped
1st – Group 4 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Zachary Brown, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; filled
1st – Group 11 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 15 8-K#3, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Group 5 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; refrigerator
1st – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 14 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 9 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; pressed
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded
1st – Group 6 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake
1st – Tyler Evans, Millville HS FC,
2nd – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; miscellaneous
1st – Bloomsburg Middle School LS, Bloom MS LS,
2nd – Tammy Andrews, Millville HS FC,
3rd – Michael Force, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Sandwich (3)
1st – Group 8 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Whoopie Pies (3)
1st – Group 1 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 16 8-K#1, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 1 crust pie
1st – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Brenna Conner, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 2 crust pie
1st – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie Tarts;Tart
1st – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Zachary Brown, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous
1st – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; apple
1st – FCS G4, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; peaches
1st – FSC G1, FN Bloomsburg High FSC, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; Spiced Fruit
1st – FCS G2, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – FCS G3, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; carrots
1st – FCS G4, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans
1st – FCS G2, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: misc.
1st – FSC G1, FN Bloomsburg High FSC, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;peppers
1st – FCS G3, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned veg: tomatoes, whole
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables:spaghetti
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Austin Derrick, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Austin Derrick, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; meat
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Joseph Rose, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Megan Carter, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Mackenzie Clink, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Brooke Reed, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Jaylen Milling, Benton FCS LS,
2nd – Sonnia Welsh, Benton FCS LS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs
1st – Mackenzie Clink, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Group 17 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 18 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 19 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 20 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Megan Carter, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Jaylen Milling, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Sonnia Welsh, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Joseph Thrash, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Marlyne Lindner, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Kolby Johnson, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Austin Derrick, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge
1st – Bloomsburg High School LS, Bloom HS LS,
1st – Group 22 6-Odd-K#2, Central MS FCS,
1st – FCS G3, BII Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Group 23 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 21 6-Odd-K#1, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Mackenzie Clink, Benton FCS LS,
3rd – Group 24 6-Odd-K#4, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Sonnia Welsh, Benton FCS LS,
3rd – FCS G2, BII Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear
1st – Group 22 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 26 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 23 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints
1st – Sonnia Welsh, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Group 22 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 24 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Mackenzie Clink, Benton FCS LS,
2nd – Jaylen Milling, Benton FCS LS,
3rd – Group 25 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate
1st – Group 26 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 24 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 25 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated
1st – Group 25 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 24 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 26 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cookie – Bar (3)
1st – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cookie-Dropped (3)
1st – Group 2 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – FCS G4, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cake-Cupcakes
1st – Paige Yorks, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Coffee Cake (1/4)
1st – FCS G2, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Muffins (3)
1st – FCS G3, FN Bloomsburg High FCS, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures; animal
1st – Kieran Gaydos, Millville FCS,
2nd – Kaetlyn Diehl, Millville HS FC,
3rd – Amanda Yohey, Millville HS FC,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures; Miscellaneous
1st – Linsey Fisk, Millville FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures- Throw Pillows
1st – Derek Brink, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Elisa Shaffer, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Calvin Kehres, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Child care and development
1st – Cassandra Strait, Benton FCS,
1st – Kyle Talan, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Group 25 Central MS, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Emma Vaughn, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Consumer education
2nd – Norah Evans, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Creative home arts
1st – Amber Hughes, Benton FCS,
2nd – Anna DiLossi, Benton FCS,
2nd – Josie Weibel, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Family relationships
1st – Caydence Grose, Benton FCS,
1st – Teaghan Bardua, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Nathan Morgan, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Foods & nutrition
1st – SN-3 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Todd Miner, Benton FCS,
2nd – SN-4 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 26 Central MS, Central MS FCS,
3rd – SN-1 Central HS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Ariyonna Nieves, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Home management & family finan
1st – Abigail LeValley, Benton FCS,
2nd – Ellis Bender, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Housing & home furnishings
1st – Erica Morris, Benton FCS,
2nd – Emmitt Yost, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Textiles and clothing
1st – Lyla Hayman, Benton FCS,
2nd – Alaura Newhart, Benton FCS,
2nd – Kaeli Mercer, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Mary Schumacher, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Home and family health
1st – Dayna Albertson, Benton FCS,
2nd – Brandon Kocher, Benton FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Careers
1st – Group 27 Central MS, Central MS FCS,
1st – Carissa Ertwire, Benton HS FCS,
2nd – Katherine Geffken, Benton FCS,
2nd – Gwen Ray, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Jaegen Keeney, Benton FCS,
3rd – Makayla Lear, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS Judging & Identification – Indiv.award – FCS Judging & Id
1st – Hannah Knoebel, Southern FCS,
1st – Maggie Fijal, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Reese Humphrey, Southern FCS,
2nd – Piya Patel, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Marlee Swank, Southern FCS,
3rd – Bayan Osman, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education
1st – Booth Benton High Ag Mechanization, Benton HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia MS, Central MS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High Wood/Tech, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Berwick Middle Wood Tech, Berwick MS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg High Ind Arts, Bloom HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High School Wood, Berwick HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths
1st – Booth Bloomsubrg Elementary, Bloom ES,
1st – Booth Danville Middle School, Danville MS,
1st – Booth Liberty Valley School, Danville ES,
1st – Booth New Story School, New Story,
1st – Booth G.C.Hartman Elementary, G.C.Hartman,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg YMCA Pre-School, Bloom YMCA,
1st – Booth Central Columbia Elementary, Central ES,
1st – Booth Central Middle School, Central MS,
1st – Booth W.W.Evans Elementary, W.W. Evans,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS,
1st – Booth Columbia Co. Child Development, Col. Co. Chld,
1st – Booth Millville Elementary School, Millville ES,
1st – Booth Greenwood Friends, Greenwood,
1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, Berwick MS,
1st – Booth West Berwick Elementary, West Berwick,
1st – Booth Ms Cherry’s Lil Blossoms, Ms Cherry’s,
1st – Booth St. Columba School, St Columba,
1st – Booth St. Joseph School, St Joseph,
1st – Booth Girl Scouts in the Heart of PA, Girl Scouts,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths
1st – Booth Berwick High School Life Skill, Berwick LS,
1st – Booth Southern Columbia HS, Southern HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS Robotics, Central HS,
1st – Booth Southern Columbia MS, Southern MS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia HS, Central HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High School, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Christian School, Bloom Christian,
1st – Booth Millville High School, Millville HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology plant kingdom
1st – Mary Grace Duncan, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology cell structure
1st – Michael Force, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm vertebr
1st – Kirsten Tanner, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects
1st – Rachel Marino, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Human biology/health
1st – Abigail LeValley, Benton FCS LS,
1st – Leyna Beishline, St Columba SF,
2nd – Emily Marino, St Columba SF,
2nd – Emily Shapeero, St Columba SF,
2nd – Elise Ferdock, St Columba SF,
3rd – Calyssa Shannon, St Columba SF,
3rd – Caden Hopper, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science weather
1st – Mason Laubach, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science rocks/min
1st – Emily LaRouche, St Columba SF,
1st – Sonna Krick, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science universe
1st – Brandon Shultz, Millville SF,
1st – Chase Williams, St Columba SF,
2nd – Hannah Natale, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water
1st – Anastasia Girton, St Columba SF,
2nd – Grace Viars, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic
1st – Randy Payne, Millville SF,
1st – Louis Venturi, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry
1st – Rachel Green, Millville SF,
1st – Maria Robinson, St Columba SF,
1st – Charles Hopper, St Columba SF,
1st – Kathryn Campbell, St Columba SF,
2nd – Erika Traupman, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology electronics/electri
1st – Dante Cronin, Bloom MS SF,
3rd – Alexandra Holoviak, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology energy
1st – Rogan Smith, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Ecology relationships
1st – Blaise Kissinger, St Columba SF,
1st – Liam Berger, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal
1st – Saleah Shannon, St Columba SF,
2nd – Juliet Lauck, St Columba SF,
2nd – Kayla Nong, St Columba SF,
3rd – Rachel Huff, Millville SF,
3rd – Tammy Andrews, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Insect reports
1st – Dale Bogart, Millville SF,


Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-ylw
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-wht
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-red
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; indian 3 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
3rd – Sydney A Kline, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; field (6)
1st – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; silage (6)
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)
1st – Tara Petroski, Wapwallopen, PA
2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Hybrid/Pollinate 30 earsf corn
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Oats; any variety not listed
1st – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Wheat; any variety not listed
1st – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Rye; any variety
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; soybeans 3 qt bags
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; timothy seed 3 qt bags
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut
2nd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Other legumes/grass mixtures
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
2nd – Cameron Shaner, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting
1st – Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Cameron Shaner, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting
1st – Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Cameron Shaner, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Summer,annualgrasses,sudan gra
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-not over 20% timothy
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-timothy mixed
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Horticultural beans 1 qt
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; large seeded limas
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; pole 20 pods
1st – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; flat green pods (20)
1st – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods 20
1st – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods 20
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans – purple (20 pods)
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods
1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickles 3″-5″
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; slicing over 5″
2nd – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; Burpless types
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Robert G Deecki, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 kohlrabi – green
3rd – Marvin Dreisbach, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – red form – 5 specimen
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe
2nd – Ray T Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow flat
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Morgan E Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe
1st – Ray T Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 10 onions (scallions) – green
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5
1st – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5
1st – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
2nd – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Finley Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habanero
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili
1st – Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA
2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other
1st – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory
1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple
2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Ryan Wilner, Hazleton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers
2nd – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes;red norland 16 tubers
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; yukon gold 16 tbr
1st – Robert G Deecki, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers
1st – Mary Snyder, Mount Carmel, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); puerto rico
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); other variety
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Mike G Henry, Mountain Top, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped
1st – George E Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; neck pumpkin
1st – Susan Adam, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; lumina
1st – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 24″x24″ exhibit minature
1st – Lewis L Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
3rd – Mary Snyder, Mount Carmel, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award LG Feild
1st – John C Rauch, New Tripoli, PA
2nd – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Brandon S Rinehimer, Wapwallopen, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 10 radishes(summer); small rnd
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks
1st – Ashlee M Walker, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3
1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green
1st – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
2nd – Mary Snyder, Mount Carmel, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer straightneck
1st – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – golden-2
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry
1st – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2
1st – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
3rd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash – Special Award – Large
1st – John C Rauch, New Tripoli, PA
2nd – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Aaron T Trometter, Selinsgrove, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks
1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color
1st – Matthew D Maffei, Danville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5
1st – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); yellow – 5
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); orange – 5
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomato(lrg);Heirloom-idn var 5
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10
1st – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes husk 1 Quart
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes yellow pear – 10
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes – red pear – 10
1st – James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;cabbage-3
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3
1st – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;onions-3
1st – Ray T Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Robert G Deecki, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Morgan E Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3
1st – Sydney A Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3
1st – Morgan E Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable; zucchini-3
1st – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
2nd – Susan Adam, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest Vegtables-peppers-3
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brandon Trovitch, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib
1st – Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA
2nd – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cilantro
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Argula
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem
1st – Rachael W Paden, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental
1st – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed
1st – Cheryl Martin, Dallas, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Carol Yozviak, Nanticoke, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol Yozviak, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more
1st – Cheryl Martin, Dallas, PA
2nd – Carol Yozviak, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, mixed
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Cheryl Martin, Dallas, PA
3rd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, 1 variety
1st – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Morgan E Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, display 6+
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Morgan E Kline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill
1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Leeks
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aimee Beaver, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cardamon
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Ginger
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; lemon
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint
1st – Ashlee M Walker, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Aimee Beaver, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Aimee Beaver, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Broscious Jr, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; decorative
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue
1st – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary
1st – Anne Furman, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pot marjoram
1st – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor
1st – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort
1st – Angie Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme
1st – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aimee Beaver, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Patchoulic
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5
1st – Marvin Dreisbach, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jonathan plate of 5
1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; york plate of 5
1st – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5
1st – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; winter banana plate 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; smokehouse plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5
1st – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red
1st – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Paulared, best exh of 16
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ida Red, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, best exh of 16
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, best exh of 16
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jerseymac, bushel basket
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Golden Delicious,bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Idared, bushel basket
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, bushel basket
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, bushel basket
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Green/yellw apples,any variety
1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; loring plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; red kist plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; red skin plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Nectarines; red gold plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5
1st – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol Wiggin, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Rinaldi, Dupont, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5
1st – Christine Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; kiefer plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rebecca Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Plums – blue plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Quinces – plate of 5
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blackberries
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; elderberries
1st – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
2nd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; strawberries
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;witch hazel
1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;juniper
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1
1st – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Austin Stine, Sunbury, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons midget – 2
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons oblong – 2
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts
1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – English walnuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Hazelnuts 20 specimens
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Native american chestnuts
1st – Pamela Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens
1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA
3rd – Michele Good, Drums, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Kernels 1 pint
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Assorted groups of any 5 nuts
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Palmyra, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins
1st – Kelly Huntington, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Ruth N Toner, Mill Hall, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Matthew D Maffei, Danville, PA
2nd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Leslie L Krebs, Milton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread
1st – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind
1st – Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;rye bread
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kim A Gallagher, Mountaintop, PA
3rd – Rachel Harris, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;whole wheat bread
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; foccaccia
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6
1st – Ruth N Toner, Mill Hall, PA
2nd – Rachel Harris, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;doughnuts 6
1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;parkerhouse rolls 6
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;yeast muffins 6
1st – Nick Duvall, Kingston, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;basket-fancy yeast rolls
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate
1st – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; spice
1st – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; white
1st – Kim A Gallagher, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow
1st – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Leslie L Krebs, Milton, PA
3rd – Holly M Wilkinson, Quakertown, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other
1st – Cheryl Pasukinis, Benton, PA
2nd – Kelly Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;4cupcakes-white
1st – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr cakes;4cupcakes any other
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 Cupcake-chocolate
1st – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
2nd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
3rd – Samantha Staconis, Shenandoah, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcake-decort btter cream
1st – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
2nd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
3rd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cakes iced best edible
1st – Kellie L Teninty, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Amy Andrews, Riverside, PA
3rd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bst dec ck fandant or mazipa
1st – Becky L Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kellie L Teninty, Williamsport, PA
3rd – Tacy L Schuler, New Tripoli, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food
1st – Rachael W Paden, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other
1st – Katrina Marsico, Taylor, PA
2nd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard
1st – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream
1st – Pamela E John, Berwick, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other
1st – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ruth N Toner, Mill Hall, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin
1st – Lindsay Griego, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Barbara John, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly
1st – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Barbara John, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb
1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other
1st – Patricia Barnette, Danville, PA
2nd – Janet M Beishline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry
1st – Leslie L Krebs, Milton, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – whole wheat (4)
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)
1st – Ruth N Toner, Mill Hall, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies
1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Rebecca Kania, Drums, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Michael Wonsik, Mount Carmel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies
1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA
3rd – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz pressd cookies
1st – Lynn Staconis, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies
1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake
1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)
1st – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Amika Huntington, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)
1st – Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lindsay Griego, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;homemade soap
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;lard 1 qt
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;potato chips
1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;salted nuts
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers
1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered
1st – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge
1st – Jean Marie Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge
1st – Jean Marie Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb fondant
1st – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Dec/crtve candy all edible
1st – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded chocolate
1st – Karen N Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
2nd – Lydia Dell, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz
1st – Lydia Dell, Mount Union, PA
2nd – Brenden Griego, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-rolled 1/2 doz
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-sliced/ice box 1/2 doz
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies – no bake cookies
1st – Lydia Dell, Mount Union, PA
2nd – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
3rd – Lucas Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;light fudge 1/2 lb
1st – MacKenzie Noble, Middleburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced;spice
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
2nd – Lillyana Torres, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 cinnamon rolls
2nd – Lillyana Torres, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 doughnuts
1st – Lydia Dell, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Lucas Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quick Bread
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Pumpkin
1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
2nd – Lillyana Torres, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) blueberry
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake
1st – Grace A Skjoldal, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Hailey L Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – quickbreads
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gladys S Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – yeast breads
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Rolls – 6 cinnamon
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 whole wheat
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gladys S Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 pumpkin
1st – Grace N Golla, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 blueberry
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 corn
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – spice
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – angel food
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 1 crust; apple crumb
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 2 crust; apple
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 2 crust; peach
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz bar
1st – Grace N Golla, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz drop
1st – Gladys S Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz pressed
1st – Gladys S Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz rolled
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge w/nut
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb pnut but fudge
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest
1st – Noel Dreibelbies, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte
1st – Lillyana Torres, Danville, PA
2nd – Alan Sherry, Hegins, PA
3rd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest
1st – Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA
3rd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – SisterBrigid Fasiang, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apples
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cannd fruits;cherries,red sour
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Catherine E Gore, Danville, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cand fruits; raspberries,black
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; raspberries,red
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruit
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables peas
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes
1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA
2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Any other canned vegetables
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; mincemeat qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-3-1 Qt Jars Meat
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes-Beans
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Beets
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Keith Davenport, Berwick, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cauliflower
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Chow-chow
1st – Rachel Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Theresa Bailey, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cranberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Bread&Butter
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles- Dill
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mixed
1st – Theresa Bailey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mustard
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sour
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sweet
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Onions
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Peppers
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Kathryn Kessler, Plains, PA
3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Piccalilli
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Theresa Bailey, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn
1st – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Pepper
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Sauerkraut
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Miscellaneous
1st – Catherine E Gore, Danville, PA
2nd – Loraine M Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Catsup
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Chili sauce
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Spaghetti sauce
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Salsa
1st – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces Miscellaneous
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; apples
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cantaloupes
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cherries
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; crabapples
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; peaches
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; pears
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; quince
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; watermelon
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; apples
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; corn
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; peaches
1st – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; any other
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Bacon 1/2 pound
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked sausage 1/2 pound
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeffery Madeira, Klingerstown, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape
1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; miscellaneous
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach
1st – Kevin J Gallagher, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; plum
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine E Gore, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red
1st – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Tracy Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous
1st – Tracy Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeffery Madeira, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;quince
1st – Jeffery Madeira, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erika J Frields, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit
2nd – Willow M Slusser, Birdsboro, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; quince
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; miscellaneous
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach
1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Karen Balchunas, Wapwallopen, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince
1st – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry
1st – Sally M Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc
2nd – Holly A Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all pine
1st – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all spruce
1st – Theodore V Jacobsen, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
3rd – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; douglas fir
1st – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
2nd – Raymond Homiak, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Roger Elwell, Covington Twp., PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir
1st – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
2nd – Roger Elwell, Covington Twp., PA
3rd – Raymond Homiak, Catawissa, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Concolor Fir
1st – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
2nd – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA
3rd – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all others
1st – Roger Elwell, Covington Twp., PA
2nd – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
3rd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated
1st – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mason Snyder, Pitman, PA
3rd – Jean Bogert, Stillwater, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated
1st – Jean Bogert, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA
3rd – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA
Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display
6)grange who receives the highest points
1st – Victor Grange, State College, PA
2nd – Windfall Grange #257, Granville Summi, PA
3rd – Baileyville Grange #1991, Pine Grove Mill, PA
Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Highest point total
6)grange who receives the highest points
1st – Baileyville Grange #1991, Pine Grove Mill, PA
Wine – White Table Wines – White table wine
1st – Frank T Norris, Clearfield, PA
2nd – Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA
Wine – Red Table Wines – Red table wines
1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Bernard J Okuniewski, Larksville, PA
3rd – Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA
Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – Pink & Rose Wines
1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Jack Yanchak, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA
Wine – Sweet Wine – Best of Show
1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display
1st – Makaila A Auker, Richfield, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Patricia R Niemond, Richfield, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light comb 6 sections
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
3rd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Michael Miguelez, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars
1st – Bernard J Okuniewski, Larksville, PA
2nd – Lawrence J Grabowski, Collegeville, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;finely crystalized 6 jar
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, over 1 pound
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax,pr poured candle 8-10″
1st – Angela Miguelez, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, collection novelty 3
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair rolled candles
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey,wax,honey prod. & bees
1st – Jim D Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup 1 pt jar
1st – Theodore V Jacobsen, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Thomas D Frace, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple sugar, one pound cake
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple sugar,small ind. cakes
2nd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup 1 pt jar
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bernard J Okuniewski, Larksville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division white – Birds; 0 – 300 white
1st – Ashlee M Walker, Northumberland, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Madison Campbell, Elysburg, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white
1st – Stephen A Murray, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Cameron Shaner, Unityville, PA
2nd – Daniel Maurer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Melanie Hannon, Wyoming, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs
2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarlaof, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-boys suit
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (coat)
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Susan Heemstra, Northumberland, PA
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (sunsuit)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)
1st – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Coats (blend fabric)
1st – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (cotton house)
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (evening dress)
1st – Marcia A Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
1st – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (silk/blend fabric)
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (synthetic fabric)
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)
1st – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (house coat)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladies nightgown)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladie’s underpants)
1st – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-hand
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-mach
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-remod
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleeves
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton skirt
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses silk blouse sl
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses:Misc.
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
1st – Marcia A Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Ensemble (top and slack)
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Pullover – any fabric
1st – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Polar fleece – any item
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
2nd – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Barba, Wilkes Barre, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Holiday
1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Notable Characters
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Any other
1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Any – By Child under 14 years
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)
1st – Heide Tilman, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage/crib/baby wr(crochet)
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Vickie Cross, Jersey Shore, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)
2nd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(embroid)
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(woven)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces (under 12″)
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Patti Chanberlain, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces cross stitch
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces woven
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces crochet edge
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet
1st – Marian Soika, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces cross stitch
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces woven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces oval
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Rose Howey, Freeland, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (embroidered)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)
1st – Lucille Trella, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (needlepoint)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(handquilted)
1st – Hilda R Kashner, Danville, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops cntd cr stitch
1st – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon Cloths
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Handwoven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Any other
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats – Quilted
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Laurel Boynton, Lake Ariel, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
2nd – Brenda Woodside, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti Chanberlain, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Crystal Lichty, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
2nd – Brenda Woodside, Danville, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)
1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
2nd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-plastic canvas)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-any other)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)
1st – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
2nd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA
3rd – Rose Howey, Freeland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Susan Heemstra, Northumberland, PA
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-applique)
1st – Beverly Davis, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. any other
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)
1st – Cathy Murphy, Coopersburg, PA
2nd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sister Glori Marie, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crochet)
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less
1st – Diane Schrader, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Lisa Hess, Benton, PA
3rd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross-14-18 st/in
1st – Diane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Lorna Veglia, Hazleton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross over 18 st/in
1st – Monique Clayton, Muncy, PA
1st – Amanda Noto, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave 16 st/in and under
1st – Lisa Hess, Benton, PA
2nd – Betty Harvey, Tunkhannock, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler Counted cross st
1st – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (crochet edge)
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (solid)
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases – embroidery
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Linda Nolan, Scranton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (cross stitch)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (outline)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (handwoven dresser)
1st – Lidia Zidik, Reading, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crochet edge)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crocheted-solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths crossstitch
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels-applique
1st – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – outline
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – solid
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – counted cross stitch
1st – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels Crocheted (solid)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet
1st – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted
1st – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult coat croche
crocheted (adult coats)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-child coat croche
crocheted (child’s coats)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress cro
crocheted (adult’s dress)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress
crocheted (child’s dress)
1st – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress
knitted (child’s dress)
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc
crocheted
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) crochet
crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) embroid
embroidered
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)
1st – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
1st – Anne Rutkoskie, Danville, PA
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)
1st – Laura Herald, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Deborah DeFebo, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (woven)
3rd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit
adult’s – knitted
1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Deborah DeFebo, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc
adult’s – crocheted
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit
child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc
child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit
1st – Laura Herald, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Deborah DeFebo, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted
1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted
1st – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Jan Jacobus, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl handwoven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole knitted
1st – Joan Demko, Barnesville, PA
1st – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult knit
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult crochet
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho child crochet
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult knit
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult crochet
adult’s – knitted
1st – Barbara West, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit(child 14 & under crochet)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit
child’s – knitted
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet
child’s – crocheted
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan man’s plain c
Crocheted
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain
Knitted
1st – Linda Nagle, Berwick, PA
1st – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain
Crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn k
Knitted
1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c
Crocheted
1st – Crystal Lichty, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit
baby’s – knitted
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch
baby’s – crocheted
1st – Darlene Hess, Sweet Valley, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Swe, po/sleeveless chi knit
child’s – knitted
1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless child crochet
child’s – crocheted
1st – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman knitted
woman’s – knitted
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman crochet
woman’s – crocheted
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves child knitted
child’s – knitted
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Deborah DeFebo, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves childs crochet
child’s – crocheted
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves mans knitted
man’s – knitted
1st – Regina Yurkiewicz, Boalsburg, PA
1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman knitted
woman’s – knitted
1st – Cathy Riotto, Barnesville, PA
1st – Laura Herald, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Shirley Snyder, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman crochete
woman’s – crocheted
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)
1st – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)
1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (knitted)
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
1st – Nicole DeHelian, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Deborah DeFebo, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (crochet)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Margaret Bogash, Drums, PA
1st – April Lee Eisenhauer, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Lori Enama, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA
3rd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (Woven)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – knitted)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)
1st – Vickie Cross, Jersey Shore, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vest & matching skirt set crch
set (crocheted)
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)
1st – Linda Nagle, Berwick, PA
1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Vickie Cross, Jersey Shore, PA
2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s – knitted
child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted
child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Kaitlyn Zanoline, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Home spun yarn (knitted)
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch pillow
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item
1st – Darlene Hess, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts
2nd – Patricia Black, Brodheadsville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Embroidered Table Runners
1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Hilda R Kashner, Danville, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Table Runners
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Laura Veglia, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-granny sq)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Betty Maynard, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA
3rd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-embroider)
2nd – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Zabretsky, Freeland, PA
2nd – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)
1st – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA
2nd – Holly Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-afghan stch)
1st – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Susan Marie Hazenski, Danville, PA
3rd – Darlene Hess, Sweet Valley, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)
1st – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Crystal Lichty, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Cynthia Zabretsky, Freeland, PA
2nd – Katherine McDermott, Duryea, PA
3rd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Nicholas DeJohn, New Ringgold, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)
1st – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
2nd – Sandra Pegg, Danville, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Wondoloski, Elysburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-plain)
1st – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)
1st – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Theresa Temple, Danville, PA
3rd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (woven)
1st – Connie Berry, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced
2nd – Susan Henninger, Ashland, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade mixed
pieced / applique
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade other embr
1st – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced
2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lucy Henry, S Williamsport, PA
2nd – Judith Lutz, Freeland, PA
3rd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joanne Fedder, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Jacqueline Lane, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine mixed
Pieced $ applique
1st – Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced
1st – Rhonda Adams-Freezer, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Linda Kashner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Tamara Lindner, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed
pieced and applique
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered
1st – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece
Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli
1st – Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judith Lutz, Freeland, PA
2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Susan Henninger, Ashland, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ embrd
Embroidered, whole cloth , or hand stenc
3rd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Kay Lawton, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rood, Dallas, PA
2nd – Linda Kashner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Kay Lawton, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Kay Lawton, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Louise Rood, Dallas, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Kelly Roadarmel, Paxinos, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Comforter, tied
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided cotton rug over 3′
1st – Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs cotton over 3; crochet
1st – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet manmade over 3
1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool over 3; crochet
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade over 3
3rd – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided cotton rugs under 3′
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet cotton rugs, under 3′
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet rugs, manmade, under 3
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs hooked cotton under 3
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knitted mixed under 3
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade under 3
2nd – Shirley Snyder, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted sewn on wall 3-
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool patches
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven cotton
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven felt
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven mixed fibers
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Ladies dress-w/set-in sleeves
2nd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Stuffed toy
1st – Susan Heemstra, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Crib quilt 30 x 45 or 40 x 54
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA
2nd – Sophia Boucher, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-Acrylic
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Stephen Nagle, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow Scene-Oil
1st – Martin O’Malia, Plains, PA
2nd – Sean Steeber, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow scene-Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
2nd – Stephen Nagle, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Seton Marie Connolly, Danville, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Acrylic
1st – Steven Gonzales, Plains, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Jennifer Gemberling, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Haley Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alexia Rawa, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Chase Dube, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Edward Patrick III, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA
3rd – Robin Sanders, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Amy R Breech, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
3rd – Deirdre MacMahon, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
2nd – Jennifer Gemberling, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Cora Charlton, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Steven Gonzales, Plains, PA
2nd – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Street Scene – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Street Scene – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Jennifer Gemberling, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Connie Kishbaugh, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Christopher Byerly, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeremy Petrachonis, Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Gina Dignazio, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Theresa Zeares, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Emily Duris, Monroe Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Impressionistic – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Robert F Riley, Danville, PA
2nd – Christopher Byerly, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Impressionistic – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Carol Ferguson, Pittston, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Genre – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Genre – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
2nd – Martin O’Malia, Plains, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Acryli
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
2nd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Acrylic
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
2nd – Erin Kislan, Freeland, PA
3rd – Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Oil
Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Acryli
Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent
1st – Evan Stenglein, Danville, PA
2nd – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Acr
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Oil
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
3rd – Cora Charlton, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Acr
Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Watercolor
1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA
2nd – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
3rd – Lauren Burkhart, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pen & Ink
1st – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pencil
1st – Stephen Nagle, Danville, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
3rd – Logan Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Colored Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
2nd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Watercolor
1st – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Watercolor
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Crayon
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pencil
1st – Charles Baylor, East Stroudsbur, PA
2nd – Christa Lee, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Colored Pencil
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Watercolor
1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA
2nd – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
3rd – Jessica Delbo, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pen & Ink
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Charcoal
1st – Michelle Sima, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pencil
1st – Charles Baylor, East Stroudsbur, PA
1st – Caylie Sima, Drums, PA
2nd – Lawrence M Sherman, Ashland, PA
3rd – Justin MacKenzie, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Colored Pencil
1st – Jessica Beagle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Lawrence M Sherman, Ashland, PA
3rd – Robin Sanders, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Watercolor
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pen & ink
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pencil
1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Colored Pencil
1st – Robin Sanders, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Watercolor
1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pen & Ink
1st – Gina Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Natalie Houser, Freeland, PA
3rd – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Charcoal
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pencil
1st – Charles Baylor, East Stroudsbur, PA
2nd – Amanda Noto, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Colored Pencil
1st – Janet Helenthal, Drums, PA
2nd – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gina Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pastels
1st – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Watercolor
1st – Michael Ann Orlik, Danville, PA
2nd – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
3rd – Jody Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Crayon
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pen & Ink
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Charcoal
1st – Carol Ferguson, Pittston, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Colored Pencil
1st – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Watercolor
1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
2nd – Macey Feick, Danville, PA
3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Crayon
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pen & Ink
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Colored Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Charcoal
1st – Maggie Murphy, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Colored Pencil
1st – Christa Lee, Danville, PA
2nd – Janet Helenthal, Drums, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Watercolor
1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Watercolor
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Crayon
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pen & Ink
1st – Makiah Brewer, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Colored Pencil
1st – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Watercolor
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pencil
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Colored Penc
1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA
2nd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Waterco
1st – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
3rd – Lauren Burkhart, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene -Pen&Ink
1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Crayon
1st – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pen & Ink
1st – Rue Balthaser, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pencil
1st – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Colored Pencil
1st – Christa Lee, Danville, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Watercolor
1st – Amelia Grudkowski, Dallas, PA
2nd – Collin Cummins, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Crayon
1st – Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pen & Ink
1st – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pencil
1st – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Colored Pencil
1st – Shannon Frace, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Kia Grimes, Benton, PA
3rd – Katie R Babb, Hughesville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pastels
1st – Aaliah Dube, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Watercolor
1st – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marissa Yamulla, Sugarloaf, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Crayon
1st – Saanvi Khara, Danville, PA
2nd – Maddie Dube, Danville, PA
3rd – Ella J Griego, Stillwater, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pen & Ink
1st – Callie Santor, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Flor Miguelez, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Pencil
1st – Carter Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Colored Pe
1st – Marissa Yamulla, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Callie Santor, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pastels
1st – Cora Witmer, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Olivia Gamble, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Marissa Yamulla, Sugarloaf, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Watercolor
1st – Collin Cummins, Danville, PA
2nd – Veronica Albani, West Hazleton, PA
3rd – Ariana Reyes, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Crayon
1st – Jiya Khara, Danville, PA
2nd – Ave Stankiewicz, Danville, PA
3rd – Chloe Benner, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pen & Ink
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Logan Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Maleeya Nagy, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Charcoal
1st – Justin Muccilli, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pencil
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Addison Kubasti, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Kaeleigh Swank, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Color Penc
1st – Morgan Grace Pierce, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Maleeya Nagy, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Naomi Hottenstein, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pastels
1st – Ryan Witmer, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marissa Baskin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Maleeya Nagy, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Watercolor
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year – Pen & In
1st – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Ryan Kostiuk, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Braedynn Bergey, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Charcoal
1st – Ryleigh Morgan, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Pencil
1st – Faith Candelora, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Braedynn Bergey, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Color Penc
1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year- Pastels
1st – Braedynn Bergey, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
3rd – Ryan Kostiuk, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy – Pen & Ink
1st – Sharon Moyer, Drums, PA
2nd – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings
The work of the exhibitor, to be display
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By Child 10-14 years
The work of the exhibitor, to be display
1st – MacKenzie Reichart, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Black & white
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
2nd – Dale K Root, Trucksville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color
1st – Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA
2nd – Suzanne Woodruff, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Patty Smith-Rarig, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color Picture Story
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-Landscape
1st – Mary T Pagano, Freeland, PA
2nd – David Adams, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monoto Portrait (human/animal)
1st – Christine Johnson, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Amy Deschaine, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-architecture
1st – Alexis Wary, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Katherine Simpson, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/Biological
1st – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Sydney Kline, Stillwater, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/street photo
1st – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
2nd – Dixon J Cuff, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Joshua Ulanoski, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono-Inanimate object
1st – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
3rd – Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono/fine art
1st – Christine Johnson, Hazle Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-landscape
1st – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Tracy Sudol, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Portrait
Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Diane Kivler, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Jim Knight, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Architecture
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Logan Bardole, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-biological
1st – Patty Smith-Rarig, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Street photography
1st – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Inanimate Object
1st – Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA
2nd – Marsha Tate, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Susan Zarrett, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Fine Art
1st – Christine Johnson, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Philip Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Anna Marie Columbo, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Macro
1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Jill Symbula, Drums, PA
3rd – Charlene Samsel, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Candids
1st – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Night Scenes
1st – Joshua Ulanoski, Drums, PA
2nd – Christina Reilley, Ashland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – mono/B&W Pic Story
1st – Diane Kivler, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Sue LaBar Yohey, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Color Story
1st – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA
3rd – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced Collage
1st – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced HDR
1st – Gretchen Bachinger, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced-Experimental
1st – Mary T Pagano, Freeland, PA
2nd – Kelly Martin, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape
Phone Photography
1st – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Marlene Hamilton, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – DeAnna Dube, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait
Phone Photography
1st – Leigh Ann Wiedlich, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Architecture
Phone Photography
1st – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Susan Zarrett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (nature/plant/anim)
Phone Photography
1st – Rhiannon M Rennalls, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Nicole Gebhardt, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Street Photography
Phone Photography
1st – Dixon J Cuff, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Candids
Phone Photography
1st – Sabrina Vought, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jean Oswald, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – B&W Picture Story
Phone Photography
1st – Amy Deschaine, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Maureen Glassic, Hunlock Creek, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Color Picture Story
Phone Photography
2nd – Earl Houser, State College, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18
Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Genevieve Newman, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emily Novicki, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Sydney Kline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Cherie Martin, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14
Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Francesca Balthaser, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Olivia Lahr, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Lauren Boop, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Landscape
1st – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Portrait
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Novicki, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Architecture
1st – David Schechterly, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Biological(nature/plant/animal
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Street Photography
1st – Phillip Yoder, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – B&W Picture Story
1st – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work
1st – Pollyanna Barrall, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – wall hanging
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – personal items
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – miscellaneous
1st – Audrey Bower, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cone and nut work
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – traditional (undr 12″)
1st – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – traditional (12″&over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (12″&over)
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-cntry stuffed(12″&over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim
tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim
tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas
tree trimming (2 pieces)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim
tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si
1st – Robert E Pegg, Danville, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Shirley Snyder, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths
1st – Amie O’Malia, Plains, PA
2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Kelly Swanger, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures
1st – Kathy Morgan, Muncy Valley, PA
2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Pollyanna Barrall, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other
1st – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
1st – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA
1st – Kathy Morgan, Muncy Valley, PA
2nd – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Kelly Swanger, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations
1st – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls
1st – Patti Chanberlain, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-cntd cr st
1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-needlepnt
1st – Cathy Murphy, Coopersburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stock-plastic canvas
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – all natural
1st – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – cloth
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.
1st – Patti Chanberlain, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Designs in straw work
1st – Duane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Kristen Bogash, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Bogash, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Textile any other
1st – Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade
1st – Robert E Pegg, Danville, PA
2nd – Kay Riffindiful, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – under 12″
1st – David Hamilton, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Duane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Eric Barrall, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – over 12″
1st – David Hamilton, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Duane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″
1st – Robert E Pegg, Danville, PA
2nd – Eric Barrall, Watsontown, PA
3rd – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up
1st – John Nahodil, Lock Haven, PA
2nd – Andrew C Dziadosz, Jr, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA
3rd – Eric Barrall, Watsontown, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article
1st – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Woodburning
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original
1st – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – kit
1st – Makiah Brewer, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – brush
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – decorative
1st – Donna Hartman, Benton, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass over 12″
1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Kathy Morgan, Muncy Valley, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Ukrainian
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Kristen Bogash, Drums, PA
3rd – Michelle Argust, Tamaqua, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter
1st – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; any other
1st – Duane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Georgine Borchick, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Margaret Bogash, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – under 12″
1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting
1st – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cut & piece – any other
1st – Robert E Pegg, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – cross stitch
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art
1st – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Jane Hess, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling
1st – Lawrence M Sherman, Ashland, PA
2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Holly Steinruck, Benton, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Etching/engraving(acrlc/glass)
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted
Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Counted cross stitch
Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas
Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Shirley Snyder, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item
Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
1st – Robert E Pegg, Danville, PA
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Danielle Benjamin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
3rd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Gourd Art Creative
Gourd Art
1st – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clay Art – Creative
Gourd Art
1st – Keri Ann Fisher, Hazle twp, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – All/Creative Jewelry
Gourd Art
1st – Margaret Bogash, Drums, PA
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years
1st – Marion Bella Ulrich, Shamokin, PA
1st – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alyse Forster, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Maleeya Nagy, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Olivia Gamble, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Araya Carr, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic antiquing w/underglaze
2nd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines 8″ and over
3rd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animal
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (wheel thrown)
1st – Lynsey Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 5 pieces
1st – Ashley Doyle, Elysburg, PA
1st – Seth Lynn, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic free form specimen
1st – Sarah Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic plate
2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic slab built specimen
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic animal
1st – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Caning
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Donald E Bohl, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Curtains or draperies
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Refinished furniture
1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household Furnishings – Any By Child Under 14
1st – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Danielle Benjamin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Danielle Benjamin, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Danielle Benjamin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – By child under 14 years (Any)
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Wood work handmade
Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Judy Steltz, Sweet Valley, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Objects made of thread/fabric
Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
1st – Debbie Andretta, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Novelties or other hobby/displ
Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Brian M Rennalls, Elysburg, PA
1st – Gordon Clapp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mackenzie Masker, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jayden John Pitfido, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA
3rd – VNA Caring Center, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joan L Houser, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles
1st – Gerald Butchko, Muncy, PA
1st – Jacob Sachleben, Girardville, PA
2nd – Carol Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Masker, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Renee D Holdren, Millville, PA
3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Hand crafted or assembled item
Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Damian-J M R Smith, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Wendy Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Stan Hess, Bloomsburg, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & undr
1st – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA
Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & over
1st – Scott Brown, Acme, PA
Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight
1st – Lester Specht, Friedens, PA
Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight
1st – Larue Austin, Columbia Cross, PA

Check back here for Harness Racing results from the 2019 Bloomsburg Fair, about mid-week of this year’s fair. Better yet, visit the fair in person to see the ribbons awarded for yourself!

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets blue
1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets white
1st – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink
1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur
1st – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets bicolor
1st – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single afr vio any other color
3rd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Lav Purple
3rd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double af v any bicolr/fantasy
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Any variegated leaved variety
2nd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; double any color
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Shannon Smith, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; angel wing
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; hanging basket
3rd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Geranium; any color
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Aimee DiLoretto, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower
1st – Tamara Lindner, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Brittany Evans, Ashland, PA
3rd – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering
1st – Dee Sirak, Benton, PA
2nd – Helen Dreisbach, Catawissa, PA
3rd – John Gurley, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage
1st – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens -New Guinea
1st – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Mandevilla
1st – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
2nd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants
1st – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Suzanne Woodruff, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera
1st – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf
1st – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Suzanne Woodruff, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots
1st – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen
1st – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl
1st – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Tami L Eddinger, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Aaron J Long, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common mixed colors
1st – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Liszka Dixon, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted
1st – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus sprengerii
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis Cornell, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type
1st – Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Tammie Matulewicz, Kulpmont, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns
1st – Liszka Dixon, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern
1st – Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; variegated foliage
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english
1st – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; variegated
1st – Brandon Jones, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Daniel Maurer, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; swedish
1st – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
2nd – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants baby tears
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Tyson McCoy, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns
1st – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks
1st – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Ginger Bartholomew, Stillwater, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant
1st – Devin MacBlain, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Patricia Robbins, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gstalder Armstrong, Milton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants most unusual plant
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel Maurer, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis
1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)
1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants
1st – Dorothy Penman, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria
1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
2nd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew
1st – Jonathan Sopkanich, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jonathan Sopkanich, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brandon Jones, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr
1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai larger 9″canopy or lagr
1st – Tami L Eddinger, Berwick, PA
2nd – Tami L Eddinger, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unnsual plant
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; crested, 1 stem
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl
1st – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus: Pink 3 Blo
1st – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; red 3 blm
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; yellow 3 blm
1st – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3
1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color
1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
3rd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors
1st – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest
1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;best vase collarettes
1st – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;best vase orchid 12
1st – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;miniature 12 one color
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 one color
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms
1st – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; red 3 spikes
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; white 3 spikes
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; mixed 3 spikes
1st – Roger Elwell, Covington Twp, PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double
1st – Roger Elwell, Covington Twp, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-double
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pansy 5 blooms
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm
3rd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Snapdragons, single/standard 5
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr
1st – Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
3rd – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sweet peas 5 stems mixed
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm
1st – Ann E Kielbasa, Berwick, PA
2nd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm
1st – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6
1st – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms
1st – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-crested
1st – Robert Townsend, Dallas, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-plumed
1st – Robert Townsend, Dallas, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;pompon zinnias
1st – Robert Townsend, Dallas, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Herbert Haak, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;lemon ylw marigld
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum,ylw marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum, orn marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;cosmos mixed
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, mixed 7
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket-dahlias purple 7
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best bskt dahlias cacts-bicolr
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,collarett
1st – Matthew Keiser, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;phlox any one clr
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5
1st – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem
1st – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
3rd – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Snow berries best vase
1st – Kathleen Black, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Honesty Japanes money best pre
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perennial
1st – Christy, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history
1st – Mary Ann Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
3rd – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only
1st – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Liszka Dixon, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-nosegay-small
1st – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement
1st – Herbert Haak, Dallas, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials
1st – Alexandria Gstalder Armstrong, Milton, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Door swag dried materials
1st – Alexandria Gstalder Armstrong, Milton, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary
3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Dish garden of foliage plants
1st – Suzanne Woodruff, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Judy Moore, Mount Carmel, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Minature or Fairy gardens
1st – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Fairy Garden no size restricti
1st – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – European Dish Garden
1st – Gary Houseknecht, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Sgle Figure-Stand-Sit orAction
1st – Shirley M Hess, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal
1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Mantel
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Table
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Low Pedestal
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – High Pedesal
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
2nd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche – Entry
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door Entry Award
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Theme (1-4) paid to all
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Overall premium (1-5)
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA

Cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Beth A Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – 4 Year Old
1st – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – 6 Years Old and Older
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Best Udder
1st – Beth A Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
3rd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Best 3 Females, Any Age
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Dam & Daughter; any Age; 2
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female
1st – Beth A Cooley, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Bull Calf
1st – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – James Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr Get-of-Sire 3 Animals
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Best Female Animals
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under
1st – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – 4 Year Old
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – 5 Year Old
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – 6 Years and Older
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitors Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Danielle M Lehman, Columbus, PA
Cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Andie G Ross, Sunbury, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Andie G Ross, Sunbury, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Best Udder
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bull Calf
1st – Tracy Manning, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Yearling bull
1st – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Duane Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
3rd – Mandy VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA
3rd – Marsha Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Best Females
1st – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over
1st – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 Year Old
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 Year Old
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 6 Years and Older
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Steven VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Bull Calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
3rd – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Best Animals
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over
1st – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Senior Yearling in Milk
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 4 Year Old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 5 Year Old
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – 6 Years and Older
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Production Class
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females Any Age
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr 2 Year Old
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best Udder
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Grand Champion Female
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Avery Fogal, Hughesville, PA
2nd – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Winter Heifer Calf
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Eli Becker, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Spring Yearling Heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Gail A Verbyla, Sweet Valley, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Fall Yearling Heifer
1st – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Eli Becker, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Junior Female classes 4-10
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Best Animals
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 Year Old
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr 2 yr old
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Year Old
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr 3 Year Old
1st – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – 4 Year Old
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Production Class
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Best Udder
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Best 3 Female Any Age
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam 2 Any Age/Sex
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Eli Becker, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter Any Age – 2
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion-female
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
Cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31 Aug
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Yearling Heifer
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – 2 yr Old Heifer
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Cow Class
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Get of Sire 3 animals
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Cow and Calf
1st – Megan E Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Bred & Owned 1 animal
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31Aug
1st – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Yearling Heifer
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Senior Yearling Heifer
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow Class
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Get of Sire 3 animals
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow & Calf
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Bred & Owned 1 animal
1st – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
Cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
Cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Cattle – Rare Breed, DAIRY Cattle – Rare Breed – DAIRY Cattle
1st – Jodie Salansky, Dallas, PA
1st – Gail A Verbyla, Sweet Valley, PA
Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling Ram
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pen lambs 4 lamb,both sxes rep
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Get of sire
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire
1st – Roger Nancy D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jessi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Get of Sire
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair ram lamb own by one farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Flock 1ram,2yl ewe,2ewe lambs
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Get of Sire
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Darren W Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ram
1st – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
2nd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Sarah K Shotwell, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Jason B Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire
1st – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewe, 2ewe lamb
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire
1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ram
1st – Joyce Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Fall Ram Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ram
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Samantha Milheim, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Dina M Kraynak, Kulpmont, PA
2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Yearling Ewe
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
Sheep – Special Showmanship – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8
1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jamie R Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Special Showmanship – Old timer showshp age 50& over
1st – Gerald Mccarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Diane Reichenbach, ,
3rd – Ron Dingle, Catawissa, PA
Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ram – Champion Ram over all breeds
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ewe – Champion Ewe over all breeds
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ram fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Donna S Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Naturl colr coarse fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natrl colr coarse fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Fleece to Shawl
1st – Friends Whorl, Benton, PA
Goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr not in milk
1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 4yrs and under 5
1st – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Dairy herd; 4 does in milk
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe 4-5 yrs
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Alpine – Produce of Dam
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Alpine – Dam and daughter
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Alpine – Dairy Herd
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Alpine – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Alpine – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 4yrs old and under 5
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Champion Challenge
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Freya M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5
1st – Melana Gavitt, Unityville, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Melana Gavitt, Unityville, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and daughter
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Melana Gavitt, Unityville, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – MacKenzie Cotterman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 3-6 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 10-13 months
1st – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 13-18 months not kidded
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
3rd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 18-20 months
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 20-24 months
1st – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 24-36 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 36 months plus
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 3-6 months
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 6-9 months
1st – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of buck kids (3-9 months)
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Dam and daughter
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
2nd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)
1st – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
Goats – Good housekeeping award goats – Good Housekeeping
1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Lvstk fun night Dress up Horse
1st – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Haylee Parker, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Junior Poster Contest/age 8-11
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Int. Poster Contest/age 12-14
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Daniel P Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Senior Poster Constest age 15+
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Crystal L Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr
1st – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr
1st – Calista Long, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
3rd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Calista Long, Coal Township, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-
1st – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr
1st – Anthony Levans, Berwick, PA
2nd – Alyssa Farver, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
2nd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Taylor Rodgers, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – B
1st – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
3rd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Jr
1st – Alyssa Farver, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Sr
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 & under
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Ponies
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
2nd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses
1st – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
2nd – Mckenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr
1st – Anthony Levans, Berwick, PA
2nd – Taylor Rodgers, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr
1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Izzy Dizzy
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping
1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA
2nd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall Heifer Calf
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – 4-year-old
1st – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – 6 yr old & over
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Zander Dhont, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Spring heifer calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Fall heifer calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Dry cow any age
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Andie G Ross, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Andie G Ross, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Isabella G Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Garett P Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA
2nd – Garett P Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – 4-year-old
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring heifer calf
1st – Alex D Fontaine, Philadelphia, PA
2nd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring yearling heifer
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – 6yr old and over
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Senior 2 yr old
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Young exhibitors herd
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Avery Fogal, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter heifer calf
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall heifer calf
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dry cow any age
1st – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2 yr old
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 3 yr old
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 3 yr old
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – 4-year-old
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – 6yr old and over
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
3rd – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Daniel McDonald, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)
1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Avery Fogal, Hughesville, PA
3rd – Garett P Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Isabella G Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1
1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Ashlyn C Zanoline, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Animals (under or over weight)
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – All Market steer participants
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Ashlyn C Zanoline, Berwick, PA
1st – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Beef Good Housekeeping – 4-h/ffa beef good housekeeping
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior Bull Calves
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 May-31 Aug
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Sr heifer calf 1 Sep-31 Dec 17
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior yearling heifer
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Cow Class
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Get sire 3 animals from above
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Cow and calf
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr bull calves after 1 Jan
1st – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 May-31 Aug
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Senior heifer calf
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Junior yearling heifer
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Senior yearling heifer
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow class
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow and calf
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra
1st – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 1
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abby Landis, Watsontown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 2
1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 3
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Hunter L Woodruff, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 4
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kinley N Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 5
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Garett P Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Bred & Owned class
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef Market Steers entry
1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Garett P Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Kinley N Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Dottie M Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Jacob Cooley, Muncy, PA
1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA
1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Abby Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Hunter L Woodruff, Danville, PA
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Katrina L Remphrey, Berwick, PA
1st – Karlea Bingaman, Berwick, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Senior Division (Ages 15+)
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Karlea Bingaman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Inter. Division (Ages 12-14)
1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Hunter L Woodruff, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Junior Division (Ages 8-11)
1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kinley N Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs yr
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Brd/ownd clas 1 brd/rasd@ ownr
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ram under 1 year
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
3rd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Natural Color – Ram under 1 yr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Natural Color – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ram under 1 year
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Ram under 1 year
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Ellynn M Fausnaught, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
3rd – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
3rd – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals under weight
1st – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals over weight
1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs; Jr owner 8-11
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pr Market Lambs;Int owner12-14
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;Sr owner 15+
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – All Market Lamb Entries
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
1st – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Hailee M Kieffer, White Deer, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Calley A Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Sierra M Vencloski, Shickshinny, PA
1st – McKenzie Young, Shickshinny, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Katrina L Remphrey, Berwick, PA
1st – Daniel P Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Karlea Bingaman, Berwick, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
1st – Ellynn M Fausnaught, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+)BreedingSheep
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Alexis E Bassett, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div(ages 12-14)BrdingSheep
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div(ages 8-11)BreedingSheep
1st – Levi Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Jason J Mccarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Market Lambs
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Mkt Lambs
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Market Lamb
1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Hailee M Kieffer, White Deer, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Good Housekeeping – 4H/FFA Sheep Good Housekeeping
1st – Karlea Bingaman, Berwick, PA
2nd – Sierra M Vencloski, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goats class 1
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 2
1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 3
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 4
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 5
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 6
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Haley S Conner, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 7
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Animals under weight
1st – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Hailey Phillips, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – All Market Goat Entries
1st – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Cody R Lehman, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Haley S Conner, Elysburg, PA
1st – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
1st – Hailey Phillips, Millville, PA
1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
1st – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Bryndil L Kemler, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Becca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville, PA
3rd – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Good Housekeeping – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping
1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
3rd – Sheryl R Davison, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 3-6 months
1st – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 10-13 monts
1st – Cecilia K Miller, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 19+ months
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
2nd – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
3rd – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
2nd – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Katrina L Remphrey, Berwick, PA
3rd – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr
1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – All Market Swine Entries
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Damian R Hearn, Muncy, PA
1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Abe J Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Ace A Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Abby Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Emily A Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Jaidean J Verrico, Muncy, PA
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Hailey Phillips, Millville, PA
1st – Katrina L Remphrey, Berwick, PA
1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA
1st – Mary A Walter, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Riley D Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA
1st – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Bryndil L Kemler, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
1st – Becca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
1st – Cassie J Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Ellynn M Fausnaught, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Hailey E Armstrong, Muncy, PA
2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Jaidean J Verrico, Muncy, PA
3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg Pa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & FFA Good housekeeping – 4H/FFA swine good housekeeping
1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Lynzee G Carswell, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Steers
1st – Marley F Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kirsten K Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Dairy Beef
1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Sheep (Market Lambs)
1st – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Goats
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Hogs
1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alex B Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Travis M Kline, Nescopeck, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15 cy
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Jr get of sire
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Breeders young herd Jr divison
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Milking doe under 2 yrs old
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 4 years old and under 5
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date
1st – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2yrs old and under 3
1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15 cy
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Jr get of sire
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Breeders young herd Jr divison
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 2yrs old and under 3
1st – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 3 years old and under 4
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Salena Butera, Shickshinny, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 years old and under 5
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Intermediate 12-14
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Juniors 8-11
1st – Dalton R Mckinney, Sunbury, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Blue Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Cock
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Red Pyle Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Red Pyle Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Red Pyle Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Red Pyle Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – White Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cock
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Pullet
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue BreastdRed Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Cockerel
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGingerRed Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishLemonBlue Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishLemonBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishMilleFleur Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Pullet
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cockerel
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – AmericanBlueRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – AmericanRedPyle Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – CampineSilver Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – CampineSilver Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseMottled Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseWhite Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – MinorcaBlack Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – MinorcaBlack Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencil Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencil Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencilCockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencilPullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cockerel
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlue Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RhodeIslandRed Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RhodeIslandRed Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RhodeIslandRed Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RhodeIslandRed Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteGoldLaced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – AmeraucanaWheaten Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishBlueLaceRed Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishBeardWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Cockrl
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkCockrl
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkPullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleGoldNeck Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleGoldNeck Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Hen
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleurCockr
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Cock
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Hen
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedPorcelain Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedWhite Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cockerel
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Cock
1st – Liam Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Hen
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Pullet
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinWhite Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinWhite Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinWhite Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Cock
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardGray Cock
1st – Liam Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – FrizzlesClean Legged Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Clean Legged Hen
1st – Tammy Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Pullet
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Hen
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Cockerel
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – New Hampshire Pullet
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Cockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilverPencilCockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilverPencilPullet
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – Plymouth RockWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingleComb Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingleCombCockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandSingle Comb Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Cockrl
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGodlenLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Golden Laced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGolden Laced Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGolden Laced Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Buff Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Buff Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Buff Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinGoldLace Cock
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – CampineGolden Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – CampineSilver Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – CampineSilver Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – FaverolleSalmon Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – HamburgSilverSpangle Cock
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – HamburgSilverSpangle Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – HoudanMottled Pullet
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – LaFlecheBlack Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishBuff Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishDark Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – DorkingSilverGray Pullet
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – DorkingWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Hen
1st – Serin Heller, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – AndalusianBlue Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – AndalusianBlue Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – CatalanaBuff Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cockrl
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleCombGoldnCockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb GoldenPullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – WhiteFaceBlkSpanish Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – WhiteFaceBlkSpanish Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – WhiteFaceBlkSpanish Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – WhiteFaceBlkSpanish Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlack Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlack Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBrownRed Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaSilver Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaWheaten Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – MalayWhite Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlack Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlkBreastRed Hen
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBrRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameRedPyle Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameRedPyle Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – NakedNeckBuff Hen
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishLemonBlue Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSelfBlue Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Cock
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Hen
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixSilver Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixSilver Pullet
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ShamoBlack Cockerel
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – SultanWhite Pullet
1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Hen
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Blue Cock
1st – Katie A Walton, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamaRedShoulder Hen
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamRedShoulder Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Angora – Colored english doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Angora – White french doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck int
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
2nd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck jr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe int
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black buck sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black doe sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Blue buck sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Blue doe sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Black buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Chocolate buck jr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gold buck sr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gold doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gray buck jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Fawn buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Steel gray buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Florida white – Florida white doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie beck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Hotot – Dwarf doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Sable Doe sr
1st – Celest Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern english buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck sr
1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr
1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
3rd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
3rd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini buck sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini buck jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe jr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck jr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – velveteen buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black buck sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black doe jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue eyed white doe sr
1st – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Brea Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
2nd – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
3rd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
2nd – Drew Duffy, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castot buck sr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor buck jr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate doe sr
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate doe jr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lilac doe sr
1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Opal doe sr
1st – Ashley Walker, Northumberland, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck sr
1st – Nicoline Slusser, Berwick, PA
2nd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck jr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point doe sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr
1st – Nicoline Slusser, Berwick, PA
2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
3rd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe sr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe jr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl dor jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise buck sr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable Buck sr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Satin – Blue buck sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Satin – Blue doe jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Satin – Broken Doe jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Agouti doe jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Any other variety doe sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Self doe jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Shaded buck sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
2nd – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White buck sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Mandy Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White buck jr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White doe jr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Palomino – Lynx buck jr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Palomino – Lynx doe jr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Polish – Broken buck sr
1st – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
2nd – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Chinchilla doe sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Chocolate doe sr
1st – Celest Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Otter buck sr
1st – Celest Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Otter doe sr
1st – Celest Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Satin – Red doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Silver Marten – Blue doe sr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Argente Brun – Any Color Buck Sr
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleurCockr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Hen
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Cock
1st – Liam Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Hen
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardGray Cock
1st – Liam Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – HoudanMottled Pullet
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cockerel
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Pullet
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBrownRed Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaWheaten Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamaRedShoulder Hen
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – YokohamRedShoulder Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Jr. Showmanship
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
2nd – Liam Johnson, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Int Showmanship
1st – Kiersten Johnson, Catawissa, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Sr Showmanship
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck int
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe int
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black buck sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black doe sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Blue doe sr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Chocolate buck jr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gold buck sr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gold doe jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – English spot – Gray buck jr
1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie beck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr
1st – Brea Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck jr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Brea Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr
1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor buck jr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lilac doe sr
1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck sr
1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck jr
1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe sr
1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White doe sr
1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
2nd – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Rex – Chinchilla doe sr
1st – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Argente Brun – Any Color Buck Sr
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Rabbit Groups – Cavies – American Satin Senior Boar
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Jr 4H Showmanship
1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA
3rd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Int 4H Showmanship
1st – Danika Barger, Mc Clure, PA
2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Sr 4H Showmanship
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emily Pfleegor, Muncy, PA

At The Free Stage
2019 BANJO CONTEST
1st Place – Mike Hertzog, Reading, PA
2nd Place – Tanner Bingaman, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd Place – TIE Between Jim Faus, Orangeville, PA and
Sara Thompson, Honesdale, PA (BU Student)
2019 FIDDLE CONTEST
Junior Division
1st Place – TIE Between Macey Fike, age 12, Danville, PA and Tim Gearhart, age 8, Catawissa, PA
Adult Division
1st Place – Paul Riffon, Barnesville, PA
2nd Place – TIE Between Dylan Whitehall, Danville, PA and John Faus, Millville, PA
3rd Place – Katie Johnston, Williamsport, PA
2019 BARBERSHOP QUARTET CONTEST
1st Place – “Unaccounted Four” (all male group), Dallas, PA
2nd Place – “Black Diamond” (all female group), Shamokin, PA
3rd Place – “Reunion” (2 male, 2 female), Bloomsburg, PA
Educational
2019 CUPCAKE WARS

This is the 8th year hosting the FCS Cupcake Wars. In order to participate, students must have been enrolled in an FCS program within a Columbia-Montour County school district. Students must make and decorate 4 cupcakes; 2 will be donated to the Bloomsburg Food Bank, 1 will be used for judging and 1 will be displayed. The cupcakes will be judged based upon appearance, taste, creativity and originality. The winners received movie theatre tickets from AMC.

Central Columbia Middle School swept the entire competion with all of their students winning first through fourth place.

First Place – Amara Jamison and Keri Welliver
Second Place – Mehri Mozayeni
Third Place – Ty Gearhart
Fourth Place – Gianna Bangs and Mia Altamirano

These are the winners in High School level competition:

First Place – Morgan Gaitsch, Bloomsburg H.S.
Second Place – Mikayla Martinez, Central Columbia H.S.
Third Place – Hailee Mayernick, Southern Columbia H.S.
Fourth Place – Katie Sponenberg, Bloomsburg H.S.

Educational Building – Giant Food Awards 2019

Awards of $25.00 gift certificates were given by Giant Foods to the eight best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Baked Products, Canned Foods, Jellies & Jams, and Pickles & Relishes. The winners are as follows:

G2 FN – Canned Fruit/Spiced Fruit, Bloomsburg H.S.
Group 15 – Loaf Cake, Central Columbia H.S.
Group 4,8, Kitchen 2 – Cupcakes, Central Columbia M.S.
Jenna Smith – Yeast Bread, Breakfast Roll, Benton H.S.
Paige Yorks – Pie Tart, Benton H.S.
G3 BII – Cupcakes, Bloomsburg H.S.
Joseph Rose – Yeast Bread, Dinner Rolls, Benton H.S.
Group 6, 7, Kitchen 2 – Decorated Cake, Central M.S.

Educational Building – Cole’s Hardware FCS Awards 2019

Awards of $10. 00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Baked Products, Canned Foods, Jellies & Jams, and Pickles & Relishes, & Home Related Arts. The winners are as follows:

Group 22 – Candies, Clear, Central Columbia H.S.
Group 8 – Cookie Sandwich, Central Columbia H.S.
Kolby Johnson – Cookies, Bar, Benton H. S.
G7 Kitchen 1 – Decorated Cake, Central M.S.
Zachary Brown – Pies Tart, Benton H.S.
Group 11 – Filled Cookies, Central Columbia H.S.
Marlyn Lindner – Dried Foods, Herb, Benton H.S.
Austin Doreskewicz – Pies Tart, 1 crust, Benton H.S.
Caydence Grose, Shadow Box, Benton H.S.
Lyla Hayman, Stuffed Toy, Benton H.S.

Educational Building – Cole’s Hardware FFA Awards 2019

Awards of $10.00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Future Farmers of America. The winners are as follows:

Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA, Small Table Arrangement
Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA, Gourds
Kristen Doty, Benton FFA, Small Table Arrangement w/ Basket
Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA, Fish Garden
Lindsey Kingston, Central Columbia FFA, Gourds
Emily Miner, Benton FFA, Apple Butter
Christina Vargo, Danville FFA, Decorative Flag
Kate Woodruff, Danville, FFA, Woodwork, Furniture
Kaylee Small, Benton FFA, Woodwork, Chest
Cody Lehman, Central Columbia FFA, Woodwork, Game/Toy

Educational Building – Larry’s Lumber Awards 2019

Awards of (1) $100.00, (2) $75.00 gift certificates were given by Larry’s Lumber to the three best displays in the following categories in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair: Wood Shop, Industrial Arts, & Technical/Drafting. This is the 14th Year Larry’s Lumber & Supply has sponsored this award. The winners are as follows:

Southern Columbia High School, $100, Wood & Metal Shop, Teacher: Andy Meyer
Central Columbia High School, $75, Industrial Arts & Technology, Teacher: Eric Smith
Berwick Middle School, $75, Wood Tech./Industrial Arts, Teacher: Mark Belles

Educational Building – FCS Pumpkin Decorating Awards 2019

Awards were given for the best pumpkin display in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair. The winners will receive AMC Movie Gift Cards. The winners are as follows:

BLOOMSBURG HIGH SCHOOL

First Place – #19 Fallon Bardsley
Second Place – #14 Alii Albrecht
Third Place – #15 Ganna Mokhtar & Josh Wheadon

CENTRAL COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL

First Place – #21 Regan Knorr
Second Place – #1 Eliza Collins
Third Place – #11 Mackenzie Masker
Educational Building – Scarecrow entries provided by art students/teachers 2019

Each of the following participants received a $30 Visa gift card for the first year of participation:

Millville Elementary School – Rodney Fry
Millville High School – Steve Ritter
Bloomsburg Christian School – Heather Rowlands
Central Columbia Elementary School – Stephanie King
West Berwick Elementary School – Francine McCollum

Martz Technology Center2019 STEM COMPETITIONJudging of the Bloomsburg Fair STEM Competition was held in The Martz Tecnology Center inside the Farm Museum building. Each team was challenged to research, present, and design a project that was capable of of improving health care in the community through the use of technology. Teams were provided a $250 stipend to cover the supplies needed to build the project.

Awards were presented to the top 3 winning schools to support S.T.E.M. (Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics) Programming at their school.

1st Place – Winner of $10,000 toward the school’s STEM Program
Berwick Area High School
2nd Place – Winner of $5,000 toward the school’s STEM Program
Central Columbia Hogh School
3rd Place – Winner of $2,500 toward the school’s STEM Program
Midd-West High School