September 20 - September 28, 2024

Days
Hours
Minutes

2023 Judging Results

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; lima

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beets, topped

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Carrots, topped

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cantaloupe

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Corn; sweet, yellow – 5

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; pickling

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; slicing

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Eggplant

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; red

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; yellow

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; summer

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; sauce/paste tomatoes

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; birdhouse/gooseneck

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – 14″ X 22″ poster

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Breads

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Dairy;apple buttermilk muffin

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Trail Mix (1/2 cup)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Oatmeal Raisin Cookies (4)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14X22 poster on Food Science

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Muffins, any type (2)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Biscuits, any type (2)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Loaf of fruit bread (1)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Loaf of veg or pbutter bread 1

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″ by 22″ poster/techniques

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Snickerdoodles (4)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Oatmeal Muffins (4)

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14X22 poster food of U.S.

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14X22 poster foods out of US

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Plate 4rolls,pret,tort out US

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Yeast Breads – Fruit Bread

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Yeast Breads – Veg / PB Bread

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Yeast Breads – 14″X22″ Poster

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Breads – Another Country

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Rolls – Another Country

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Tortillas – Another Country

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″X22″ Poster – Another

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Granola 1/2 pt jar screw lid

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Micro popcorn 2C pint jar lid

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Microwave pizza snacks 2

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Microwave dessert 1 entire

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Microwave fudge 4 pieces

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Pstr 1 or more aspect fd pyrmd

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Pstr cook ground beef

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 1or more vit or minls

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1 Entire layer coffee cake

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 4 Pieces microwv peanut britle

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 4 Pieces – toffee

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 4 Pieces chocolate candy

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 pstr pasta cooking tips

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Pstr making casseroles

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 reheat leftovr microwave

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Meat cook in microwave

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Defrosting or browning

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1 Unfrosted layer cake

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Cupcake – 4

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Bundt cake-ant type 1

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Chry or pecan recipe projct bk

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 8oz jar jelly recp projct bk

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Benefit microwave cookng

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 Pstr shielding & venting

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 3 Cookies from mix w/mix pkg

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 3 Miffins from mix w/mix pkg

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1 Cake from mix w/mix pkg

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″ X 22″ poster

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1 indiviual grilled pizza

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1cup grilled vegetables/fruit

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1Solar cooker

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″ x 22″ poster on topic

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Menu selected meal catered

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Documentation meal begn to end

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14 “x22” poster topic related

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals asters

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals bachelor button

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals calendula

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals coleus

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals cosmos

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals nasturtium

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals pansy

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals petunia

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals snapdragon

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals strawflower

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals verbena

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials daisies

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials hollyhock

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials roses

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants begonia

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants cacti

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants ferns

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants geranium

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants philodendron

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants african violets

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Madeleine Row, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donald Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums

– Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Madeleine Row, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;winter bouquets-season

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;age 13+

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;growing bulbs,corms

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Clarissa Reese, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase dry flwr

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Madeleine Row, Nescopeck, PA

– Maeve Spudes, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit plant u propogated

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donald Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Plant – started from stem

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; apron

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; dress

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; night clothes

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; other ideas

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pot holders/mitt

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pillow

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;other ideas

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sewing for other horse item

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Other item

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Member designed item

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Closet or storage aid

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Outfit created w/2 shoping trp

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Weaving; loom woven item

– Madeleine Row, Nescopeck, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; misc. article

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; scarf

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; headband

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; pillow

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; afghans

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; seasonal ornaments

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; misc. article

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the guide in design quill

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the guide in design other

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Amazing ways stuck up basket

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Amazing ways plain basket

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Amazing ways basket w/ handles

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Amazing ways basket w/ lid

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Amazing ways w/line other

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design household item

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design wearable item

– Maeve Spudes, Berwick, PA

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design ages 12-14

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design ages 15-18

– Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design other age 8-11

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the builder design weavin

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the builder design toy

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the builder design other

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print wearabl

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print other

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print wearable

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print other

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture silk screen wearable

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture silk screen other

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture small quilled item

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture large quilled item

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color wearable batik item

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color other batik item

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color in the window cards

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color other marbleized item

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Tambour embroidery item

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Other embroidery item

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape and shadow plaque

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Other quilled & display item

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape woven paper basket

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape other woven paper item

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape no-rush weaving placemat

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape no-rush weaving wall-hng

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape no-rush weaving other

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit I – 1 leather article

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit II – 1 leather article

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit III – 1 leather article

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner;1 sampler of 6 stitch

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; pencil holder

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; bookmarker

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; door hanger

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; other

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; baby blocks

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; coaster set

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; tissue box

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; door stop

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; trinket box

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; other

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; household item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; seasonal item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; personal item

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; other

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; 5×7 swatch

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; completed article

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate; 5×7 swatch

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Intermediate completed article

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; 5×7 swatch

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; completed article

– Sofia Edmondson, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; decorate cake

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; paragraph about cake

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; dec stack cake/side de

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; story about cake

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; 2 samples

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; pillow

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; wall hanging

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; pillow shams

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; blanket/quilt

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; place mats

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; baby quilt

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; seasonal item

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; wearable item

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; other

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; soda straw weave

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; other begin weave

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; macrame knots

– Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; macrame chair

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame plant hold

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame purse

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame key holder

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame other item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line back strap weave

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line Wall hanging

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; Other Weaving

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Plain Basket

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Basket with Handles

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Corn Basket

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Egg Basket

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Square Bottom Basket

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook age 8-11

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook ages 12-14

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook ages 15-18

– Kylie Leck, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexis Rovito, Catawissa, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Scrapbook story ages 8-11

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Scrapbook story ages 15-18

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed projec ages 10-12

– Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Formal thank you note

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sitter’s tool kit/portfolio

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sitter’s story

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Spending time together

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sharing across generations

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 1 Journey into imagination

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 2 Soaring into Action

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 3 Quest for Expresstion

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 4 Voyaging Beyond

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collage/Advertising

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Bedroom Inventory

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Design ad or warranty

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Comparison price poster

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Write sample complaint letter

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Create cartoon any phase

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – First Aid Kit

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Fitness Food File

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Fitness Plan

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Good Hygiene

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Healthy Eating

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Being Fit

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Jrn.of time spent w/sr. friend

– Maeve Spudes, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Intergenerational Story

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Exh. chosen items

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed resume

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Cutting / Pasting

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Drawing

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Painting

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Sculpting

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Printing

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Fiber

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – 3-D Construction

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sketchbook – drawings

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Fiber arts project

– Maeve Spudes, Berwick, PA

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sculpture project

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Painting project

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Printing project

– Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp – story

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Food business career

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Money Motivators

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Notebook – spending plan

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Selectinf financial svrc

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Ad 3 print ads 1 item

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Pottery

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Stitchery

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Weaving

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Papercutting

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Latino culture

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Project Collage

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Travel Journal

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures and story

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings yr 2

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures yr 2

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings yr 3

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures yr 3

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

– Sophia Erlston, Berwick, PA

– Isabela Reeves, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

– Elaina Reeves, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

– Sophia Erlston, Berwick, PA

– Emma Doucette, Berwick, PA

– Peyton Doucette, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ poster

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other item

– Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed Camp Project Book

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Donald Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed camp project book

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 13 – 18

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Haven Galutia, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 8 – 12

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 13 – 18

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 13 – 18

– Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– MaKenna Jones, Orangeville, PA

– Madeleine Row, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – County-wide clubs

– Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book

– Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Vice President’s Book

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Historian Book

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Adopt-a-tree ages 15+

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Finding your way chapter

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22″ poster

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking journal

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking – first aid kit

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Pstr protective places

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Footprints found hiking

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Camping journal

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster camp cuisine

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster natural wonders

– Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster camping gear

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Pstr type tackle use

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Aquatic enviro afft fish

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Fly wallet

– Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Soda bottle trap

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Abigail Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Story

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Letter holder Level 1

– Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other Project Level 1

– Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other project Level 2

– Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Tools used w/small engine

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – ID Types/uses small engine

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Level 1 other exhibit

– Mackenzie Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Kelly Broyan, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol member 13 & up

– Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

– Garrett Nichols, Bloomsburg, PA

– Riley Nichols, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Level 1 other exhibit

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Model Rocketry 13 & older

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Ex display any phase tractor

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase Scaling Heights

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase mRabbit project

– Lucas Bulla, Bloomsburg, PA

– Zoe Amick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj

– Adam Molick, Shickshinny, PA

– Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

– MaKenna Jones, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Model Horses project

– Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA

– Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv

– Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches sr div

– Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – Presentation/speeches

– Kiley O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

– Charleigh Dennison, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths

– Donna Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Howard Austyn, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ann Martin, Berwick, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow

– Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-ylw

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-red

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn

– Kevin Solomon, Millville, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– Keith Mensch, Bloomsburg, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; field (6)

– Bryson Young, Benton, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; silage (6)

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)

– Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Hybrid/Pollinate 30 earsf corn

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Wheat; potomac 3 qt bag

– Bryson Young, Benton, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Other legumes/grass mixtures

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting

– Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA

– Bryson Young, Benton, PA

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting

– Paulina I Johnson, Nescopeck, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-timothy mixed

– Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– George Vastine, Millville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Horticultural beans 1 qt

– Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – white 1 qt

– Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans 1 qt

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans;horticultural-bush types

– Lori D Savoy, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans;horticultural-pole types

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Lori D Savoy, Berwick, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; large seeded limas

– Amy Breech, Catawissa, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; pole 20 pods

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; flat green pods (20)

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods 20

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter P Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods 20

– Peter P Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans – purple (20 pods)

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Amy Breech, Catawissa, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; cylindrical type-5

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; golden – 5

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Broccoli – 2 large heads

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch

– Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads

– Jean M Whitesell, Shickshinny, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; flat types -3 head

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; savoy -3 heads

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-pointed-5

– Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Peter P Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; long-5

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery-fordhook pascal-3

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – french-3

– Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – other types-3

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Jean M Whitesell, Shickshinny, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickling under 3″

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickles 3″-5″

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; slicing over 5″

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; tear drop/white

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long purple

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 endive; broad leaved

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – red – 3 plants

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – green – 3 plants

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lettuce;leaf types – 3

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lettuce; romaine – 3

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Spinach-smooth-3 plants soil

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe

– Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe

– Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Rhenn D Egly, Hughesville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– Amanda Mortimer, Berwick, PA

– Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Charles Chesko, Mahanoy City, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

– Louis T Dondero, Whitehall, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habanero

– Sarah Kramer, Robesonia, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); green – 5

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); red – 5

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; yellow

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; chocolate

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; orange

– Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

– Tammy M Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

– Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

– Braden K Lokitis, ASHLAND, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers

– Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– Tammy M Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes;red norland 16 tubers

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; superior 16 tubers

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; yukon gold 16 tbr

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); puerto rico

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)

– George Jones, Danville, PA

– Sandy Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

– David L Heiss, Orangeville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Peter P Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped

– George Jones, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; neck pumpkin

– Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; lumina

– Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; cinderella

– Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec

– Sandy Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

– Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

– Sandra Kerstetter, Milton, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award 1500 LBS

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

– Nathaniel D Hoffner, Kutztown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 radishes(summer); all others

– Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

– Julie C Millard, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rutabagas – 3 specimens

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-paty pan gold 3

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini-golden

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer straightneck

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bernie Socha, Shavertown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – white-2

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash boston marrow/delicious

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter hubbard red-2

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Jeff Collura, Sugarloaf, PA

– Cindy Mirarchi, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety

– Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

– Debra K Karpovich, Catawissa, PA

– Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash – Special Award – Large

– Michael G Henry, Mt Top, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); pink – 5

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); yellow – 5

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Amy Breech, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); orange – 5

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomato(lrg);Heirloom-idn var 5

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

– Charles Chesko, Mahanoy City, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes husk 1 Quart

– Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10

– Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes yellow pear – 10

– Lawrence E Dobash, Bloomsburg, PA

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes – red pear – 10

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Debra K Karpovich, Catawissa, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks

– Robert G Deecki III, Catawissa, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;cabbage-3

– Jean M Whitesell, Shickshinny, PA

– Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3

– Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;onions-3

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes

– Daniel Brodeur, Sugarloaf, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

– Tammy M Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Mark S Eyer, Boiling Springs, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable; zucchini-3

– Bernie Socha, Shavertown, PA

– Jeffrey Cerminaro, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest Vegtables-peppers-3

– John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

– Kevin Domzalski, Dallas, PA

– Jean M Whitesell, Shickshinny, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Bernie Socha, Shavertown, PA

– Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cilantro

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Argula

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Summer savory

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; soft stem

– Lawrence E Dobash, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental

– Dana G Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Debra K Karpovich, Catawissa, PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed

– Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

– Rhenn D Egly, Hughesville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety

– Rhenn D Egly, Hughesville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Dana G Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more

– Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

– Dana G Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4

– Dana G Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, 1 variety

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lisa Long, Danville, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Amy Breech, Catawissa, PA

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Leeks

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Costmary

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender

– Julie C Millard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; lemon

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Ashlee M Walker, Northumberland, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; decorative

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

– Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pot marjoram

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew

– Julie C Millard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium

– Debra K Karpovich, Catawissa, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Julie C Millard, Bloomsburg, PA

– James Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; paulared plate of 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5

– Troy Smith, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; york plate of 5

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; smokehouse plate of 5

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow

– Myla R Vnuk, Glen Lyon, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marian Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marian Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Paulared, best exh of 16

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, bushel basket

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, bushel basket

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; encore plate 5

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5

– Tammy M Wiggin, Millville, PA

– Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Amelia Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; red bartlett 5

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; comice plate 5

– Matthew Fijal, BERWICK, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Piper Ohara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Plums – blue plate of 5

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Fruit display-fancy basket

– Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries

– Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; elderberries

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; ground cherries

– Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cotter Nunan, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aiden German, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;snowberries

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;witch hazel

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

– Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Muskmellon henoydew – 3

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1

– Easton Breach, Catawissa, PA

– Ronald Schmidt, Danville, PA

– Elin Breach, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Aiden German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keith Mensch, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens

– Lawrence E Dobash, Bloomsburg, PA

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

– David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Michele A Good, Drums, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Daren L Williams, Ashley, PA

– Britnee L Wenger, Beavertown PA, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Bailey E Rubendall, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lisa Long, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

– Nathan Barnes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Nichole Greene, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

– Nathan Barnes, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind

– Debbie Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Rae Marsland, Dallas, PA

– Kam Traugh, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;raisin bread

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Natalie Wetzel, Danville, PA

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Debbie Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;whole wheat bread

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

– Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread

– Natalie Wetzel, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; foccaccia

– Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; any other kind

– Rachel Young, Danville, PA

– Sr M Brigid, Danville, PA

– Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Leavened

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6

– Zina Knight, Milton, PA

– Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;parkerhouse rolls 6

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;basket-fancy yeast rolls

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Rachel Young, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bagels

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA

– Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; spice

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Natalie Wetzel, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; white

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow

– Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other

– Kam Traugh, Elysburg, PA

– Debbie Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;, Any – No Icing

– Tammie Matulewicz, Elysburg, PA

– Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcakes – White, iced

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcakes – Chocolate, iced

– Natalie Wetzel, Danville, PA

– Britnee L Wenger, Beavertown PA, PA

– Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcakes, any other

– Denise Berry, Northumberland, PA

– Kathy Malkoskie, Catawissa, PA

– Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcakes best decorated btr

– Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Best decorated (btr crm icing)

– Lori D Savoy, Berwick, PA

– Lily D Savoy, Berwick, PA

– Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bst dec ck fandant or mazipa

– Hailey L Gallup, Catawissa, PA

– Kellie Teninty, Montoursville, PA

– Becky L Gallup, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food

– Britnee L Wenger, Beavertown PA, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg Cake, Iced

– Anita Murphy, Edwardsville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Gingerbread Houses

– Briana King, Blooomsburg, PA

– Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Patricia Barnette, Danville, PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

– Kelly Coleman, Sunbury, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other

– Bailey E Rubendall, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Debbie Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kelly Coleman, Sunbury, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

– Barbara John, Catawissa, PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

– Kelly Coleman, Sunbury, PA

– Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Kelly Coleman, Sunbury, PA

– Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– James T Crawford, Milton, PA

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry

– Kevin Cook, ,

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach

– Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Kyra E Lopez, Sunbury, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Kenzie T Maurer, Sunbury, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Any other

– Diantha Frank, Milton, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

– Stefanie N Dudeck, Benton, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies

– Gillian A Sullivan, Lewisburg, PA

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Debra Jacobs, Hazle Township, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz pressd cookies

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies

– Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kristy Whary, Paxinos, PA

– Debbie Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emily Squires, Hughesville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake

– Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)

– Kelly Huntington, CATAWISSA, PA

– Bonnie F Beaver, Stroudsburg, PA

– Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)

– Kam Traugh, Elysburg, PA

– Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies (any other)

– Briana King, Blooomsburg, PA

– Sandra Kerstetter, Milton, PA

– Denise Berry, Northumberland, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Salted/Seasoned/glazed nuts

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– ERIC BARRALL, WATSONTOWN, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers

– Aiden German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Shaina Davis, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge

– Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb fondant

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Peanut Brittle

– Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

– Shaina Davis, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Dec/crtve candy all edible

– Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz

– Camryn Hoover, Milton, PA

– Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-rolled 1/2 doz

– Katelyn Treat, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies – no bake cookies

– Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate fudge 1/2 lb

– Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate

– Ryleigh A Mummey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catie A Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bryn Lylo, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced;spice

– Phillip J Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; white

– Bryn Lylo, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – 4 cupcakes – Chocolate, iced

– Ellen F Mika, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – 4 cupcakes – any other

– Bryn Lylo, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 cinnamon rolls

– Camryn Hoover, Milton, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

– Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

– Katelyn Treat, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Pumpkin

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake

– Ryleigh A Mummey, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – quickbreads

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – yeast breads

– Crystal Hampton, Zion Grove, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Rolls – 6 cinnamon

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – Corn

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; Any Other

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Gluten Free Foods – doughnuts

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Gluten Free Foods – Pumpkin

– Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Gluten Free Foods – Any other

– Elizabeth Shotwell, ,

Home and dairy products – Gluten Free Foods – Drop Cookies

– Elizabeth Shotwell, ,

Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest

– Sue E Bogart, Berwick, PA

– Susan M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

– Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte

– Ellen F Mika, Catawissa, PA

– Adalynn Erdley, Milton, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest

– Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

– Kathy Malkoskie, Catawissa, PA

– Marie Hunsinger, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest

– Natalie Wetzel, Danville, PA

– Jacquelyn M Smith, Benton, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apples

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cannd fruits;cherries,red sour

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cand fruits; raspberries,black

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; raspberries,red

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruits

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– ERIC BARRALL, WATSONTOWN, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lenny Baker, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables endive

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables peas

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables swiss chard

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Karen Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; mincemeat qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-3-1 Qt Jars Meat

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Beef Jerky – Original/Regular

– Bryson Young, Benton, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Beef Jerky – Pepper

– Bryson Young, Benton, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes-Beans

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Karen Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Beets

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cauliflower

– Travis Campbell, Ashland, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Chow-chow

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cranberry

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Bread&Butter

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles- Dill

– Travis Campbell, Ashland, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mixed

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mustard

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sour

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sweet

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Onions

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Peppers

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Piccalilli

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Pepper

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Sauerkraut

– Connie Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Miscellaneous

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Catsup

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Chili sauce

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Spaghetti sauce

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Salsa

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sarah Kramer, Robesonia, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces Miscellaneous

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; apples

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cantaloupes

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cherries

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; peaches

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; pears

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; quince

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; watermelon

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; apples

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Karen Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; corn

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; peaches

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Karen Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; pears

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Matthew Fijal, BERWICK, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; any other

– Karen Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Aiden German, Bloomsburg, PA

– MolliLyn E Petro, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Bacon 1/2 pound

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked sausage 1/2 pound

– Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

– Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked shoulder or ham 1 slice

– Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; crabapple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

– Tracy L Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Sarah Kramer, Robesonia, PA

– Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Tracy L Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous

– Hannah Abby Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Tracy L Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

– Liz Brown, Danville, PA

– Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape

– Hannah Day, Millville, PA

– Denise Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Denise Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous

– Aiden German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Willow M Slusser, Reading, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties

– Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grape

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; orange

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; peach

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow

– June M Tharp, Danville, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;plum

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

– Diane Faust, Mahanoy City, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc

– Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all spruce

– Chris Draus Farms, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir

– Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA

– Chris Draus Farms, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all others

– Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated

– Chris Draus Farms, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated

– Chris Draus Farms, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA

Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display 6)grange who receives the highest points

– Marion Grange #223, Julian, PA

– Minnequa Grange #754, Alba, PA

– Windfall Grange #257, Granville Summi, PA

Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Highest point total 6)grange who receives the highest points

– Marion Grange #223, Julian, PA

Wine – White Table Wines – WHITE GRAPE TABLE WINES

– Jason Feese, Milford, PA

– Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

Wine – Red Table Wines – RED GRAPE TABLE WINES

– JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

– Jason Feese, Milford, PA

– Karen Wojciechowicz, Mocanaqua, PA

Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – PINK AND ROSE GRAPE TABLE WINE

– Karen Wojciechowicz, Mocanaqua, PA

– Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

Wine – Sweet Wine – FRUIT TABLE WINES

– JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

– Kevin Bond, Ringtown, PA

– Morgan Bond, Ringtown, PA

Wine – Sparkling Wine – Best of Show

– Jason Feese, Milford, PA

Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display

– Makaila A Auker, Richfield, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Jacy M Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Bees, any race,1 frame hive

– Valerie Hawthorne, Dillsburg, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light comb 6 sections

– Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

– Carie Hassaj, Hunlock Creek, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Valerie Hawthorne, Dillsburg, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars

– Richard J Donald, Bloomsburg, PA

– Yvonne Knight, Milton, PA

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars

– Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;finely crystalized 6 jar

– Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, over 1 pound

– Carie Hassaj, Hunlock Creek, PA

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Lisa Steber, Mocanaqua, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax,pr poured candle 8-10″

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Valerie Hawthorne, Dillsburg, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, collection novelty 3

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

– Valerie Hawthorne, Dillsburg, PA

– Yvonne Knight, Milton, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair rolled candles

– Valerie Hawthorne, Dillsburg, PA

– Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

– Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey,wax,honey prod. & bees

– Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup 1 pt jar

– Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA

– Nancy V Jacobsen, Orangeville, PA

– Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup 1 pt jar

– Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

– Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

– Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

– Jacey Webster, Catawissa, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

– Sandra Kerstetter, Milton, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Sandra Kerstetter, Milton, PA

– Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs

– Jeff Collura, Sugarloaf, PA

– Cheri Allen, White Haven, PA

– Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Shallyn Larsen, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)

– Brianna Carlson, Mount Carmel, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Lauren Magoon, Dallas, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)

– Shallyn Larsen, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)

– Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)

– Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (synthetic fabric)

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (misc. 2-pc dress)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric

– Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleeves

– Lauren Magoon, Dallas, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses silk blouse sl

– Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses wool skirt

– Lauren Magoon, Dallas, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses:Misc.

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric

– Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Any other

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kaitlyn Zanoline, Mifflinville, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Audrey Hiller, Nescopeck, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other

– Kimberly Spencer, Hazleton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage/crib/baby wr(crochet)

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Cindy Zenzel, Perkasie, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)

– Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(Cross st

– Teresita Marino, Conyngham, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

– Christine Hruniuk, Ringtown, PA

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces applique

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces knitted

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

– Christine Hruniuk, Ringtown, PA

– Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces applique

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces knitted

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)

– Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Amanda Slusser, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (embroidered)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Nola McCormick, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (needlepoint)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(handquilted)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Mary Glidewell, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Any other

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats – Quilted

– Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kaitlyn McNamara, Nescopeck, PA

– Donna Fritz, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Doris Honse, Berwick, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Mary Abramczuk, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

– Melinda Hunt, Watsontown, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

– Allyssa Grace, Shavertown, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Mary Abramczuk, Danville, PA

– Mary Glidewell, Berwick, PA

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Amanda Slusser, Berwick, PA

– Susan McGarry, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Amanda Slusser, Berwick, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

– Alicia Romberger, Schuylkill Have, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-any other)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Amanda Slusser, Berwick, PA

– Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Stephanie Secules, Danville, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Donna Fritz, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. any other

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crewel work)

– Ruth Joy Capozzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carol Ann Terlicher, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Samantha Apple, Richfield, PA

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)

– Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

– Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Linda K Yost, Coal Township, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crochet)

– Christine Hruniuk, Ringtown, PA

– Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less

– Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA

– Heather Keller, Sunbury, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Teresita Marino, Conyngham, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross-14-18 st/in

– Rosanna Nunan, Danville, PA

– Kim Nestico, Marion Heights, PA

– Martha Hart, Middleburg, PA

– Anita Steely, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross over 18 st/in

– Kim Nestico, Marion Heights, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave 16 st/in and under

– Rosanna Nunan, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave over 16 St/In

– Christy Brouse, Lewisburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler Counted cross st

– Christy Brouse, Lewisburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler linen

– Christy Brouse, Lewisburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (cut work)

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (solid)

– Karen F Cizewski, Montoursville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases – embroidery

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)

– Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (outline)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crocheted-solid)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths crossstitch

– Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

– Denise Marie Fallat, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (any other)

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)

– Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels-applique

– Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels Crocheted (solid)

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Roseann Howey, Freeland, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult coat croche crocheted (adult coats)

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-child coat croche crocheted (child’s coats)

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress cro crocheted (adult’s dress)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress crocheted (child’s dress)

– Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

– Allyssa Grace, Shavertown, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Stephanie Secules, Danville, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress knitted (child’s dress)

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc crocheted

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) crochet crocheted

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) tatting edge tatting edge

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Stephanie Secules, Danville, PA

– Sharon Petruzzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Allyssa Grace, Shavertown, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

– Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Melinda Hunt, Watsontown, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– M. Beth Zukowski, Hazleton, PA

– Stephanie Secules, Danville, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Mary Abramczuk, Danville, PA

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

– Susan McGarry, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit adult’s – knitted

– Shawn Ocker, Mifflinburg, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc adult’s – crocheted

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Allyssa Grace, Shavertown, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit child’s 14 and under – knitted

– Shawn Ocker, Mifflinburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc child’s 14 and under – crocheted

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Roseann Howey, Freeland, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– M. Beth Zukowski, Hazleton, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted

– Allyssa Grace, Shavertown, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Sharon Petruzzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Mary Glidewell, Berwick, PA

– Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

– Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult knit

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult crochet

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho child crochet

– Sharon Petruzzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult knit

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult crochet adult’s – knitted

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape child crochet child’s 14 and under – knitted

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit (adults; crocheted)

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit child’s – knitted

– Lucille Trella, Hazleton, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet child’s – crocheted

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Knitted

– Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

– M. Beth Zukowski, Hazleton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Crocheted

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn k Knitted

– Karen Shipton, Mifflinburg, PA

– Regina Yurkiewicz, Boalsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c Crocheted

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit baby’s – knitted

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Samantha Smith, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch baby’s – crocheted

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Roseann Howey, Freeland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless child crochet child’s – crocheted

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman knitted woman’s – knitted

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman crochet woman’s – crocheted

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves child knitted child’s – knitted

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves childs crochet child’s – crocheted

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves mans knitted man’s – knitted

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ethan Benjamin, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman knitted woman’s – knitted

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman crochete woman’s – crocheted

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (knitted)

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

– Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (crochet)

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Bonnie Knolla, Berwick, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – knitted)

– Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)

– Sandra Myers, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)

– Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)

– Carla Shaffer, Bloomsburg, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Melissa Walton, Glen Lyon, PA

– Stephanie Secules, Danville, PA

– Abby Heffner, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s – knitted child’s 14 and under – knitted

– Raelynn Secules, Danville, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted child’s 14 and under – crocheted

– Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch pillow

– Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

– Lori Puchalski, Wilkes Barre, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other

– Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint

– Linda Vastine, Millville, PA

– Denise Marie Fallat, Danville, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Tree Skirt

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners

– Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Table Runners

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any – By Child under 14 years

– Charlotte Kelsey, Stillwater, PA

– Isabella McGarry, Bloomsburg, PA

– Amelia Ridings, Bloomsburg, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-granny sq)

– Ethan Benjamin, Danville, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Susan J Fescina, Hazleton Twp, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Susan J Fescina, Hazleton Twp, PA

– Sharon Petruzzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marjorie Nelson, Port Trevorton, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-afghan stch)

– LeAnn Morrow, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Karen Radice, Bloomsburg, PA

– June Tharp, Danville, PA

– Lorraine Depew, Nicholson, PA

– Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

– Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)

– Ruth Joy Capozzi, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)

– Jane Cummings, Mountain Top, PA

– Samantha Smith, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced

– Laurie Colwell, Shamokin, PA

– Patricia Williman, Milton, PA

– Cathy Holdren, Bloomsburg, PA

– Anne Fisher, Schwenksville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade applique

– Eva Beagle, Harleysville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade other wh clth

– Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA

– Joanne Fedder, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine mixed Pieced $ applique

– Dawn Pugh, Wyalusing, PA

– Carol Ann Slusser, Nescopeck, PA

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joanne Fedder, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA

– Joanne Marie Schutz, Danville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed pieced and applique

– Carol Ann Slusser, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered

– Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

– Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilt – Whole Cloth

– Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli

– Laurie Colwell, Shamokin, PA

– Karen Shipton, Mifflinburg, PA

– Karen Shipton, Mifflinburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ embrd Embroidered, whole cloth , or hand stenc

– Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

– Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach

– Karen Shipton, Mifflinburg, PA

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

– Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

– Sheila Gilbert, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Comforter, tied

– Elizabeth M DeMichele, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and Quilts – Any By Child under 14 years

– Amelia Ridings, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs cotton over 3; crochet

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet manmade over 3

– Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool over 3; crochet

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knitted mixed over 3

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided manmade fibers under 3

– Rose Oast, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet cotton rugs, under 3′

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet rugs, manmade, under 3

– Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs hooked cotton under 3

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted sewn on mixed 3-

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven mixed fibers

– Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Stuffed toy

– Shallyn Larsen, Benton, PA

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

– Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

– Edward D Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-Acrylic

– Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

– Sharie Connor, Bloomsburg, PA

– Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow Scene-Oil

– Sean Steeber, Bloomsburg, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow scene-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lorne Porta, Parkesburg, PA

– Pat Pecora, Sugarloaf, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Judith M Bogart, Berwick, PA

– Alfred Togno, Nescopeck, PA

– Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

– Barbara A Schneider, Conyngham, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

– Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

– Edward D Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Amy R Breech, Catawissa, PA

– Lorne Porta, Parkesburg, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Judith M Bogart, Berwick, PA

– Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Larysa Sheremeta, Bloomsburg, PA

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Street Scene – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Theresa Zeares, Philadelphia, PA

– Sharie Connor, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jesse Gehman, Weatherly, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Jeremy Petrachonis, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Samantha Payne, Tresckow, PA

– Sarah Lipovsky, Danville, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Impressionistic – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Judy Moore, Strong, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Genre – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Genre – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Columbia Co Historical-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Acryli Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Virginia Dignazio, W Hazleton, PA

– Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Sister Donna Marie, Danville, PA

– Sydney Yoder, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– David Marcheski, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

– Edward D Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

– Donna O’Brien, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Oil Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent

– Vivian Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

– Izabella Rodriguez, Nuremberg, PA

– Cambria Garancosky, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Acryli Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent

– Mia Bellinger, Nuremberg, PA

– Charlotte Nenstiel, Sugarloaf, PA

– Glenn Glenn, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Sadie Fernsler, Bloomsburg, PA

– Brynn Rosini, Nuremberg, PA

– Caleb Horvath, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Michella Hockenbury, Mountain Top, PA

– Molly Shovlin, Coal Township, PA

– Eden Glenn, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Alexis Belusko, Hazleton, PA

– Madison Haydt, Bloomsburg, PA

– Tracy Chen, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

– Gwendolyn Greene, Bloomsburg, PA

– Laci Curvey, Hazleton, PA

– Jacelyn LaCombe, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Watercolor

– Maria Theres Hronec, Danville, PA

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pen & Ink

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Charcoal

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pencil

– Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Colored Pencil

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pastels

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Watercolor

– Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

– Stephanie Lambing, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Charcoal

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Pencil

– Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Watercolor

– Susan Riviello, Pittston Twp, PA

– Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pen & Ink

– Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Roberta Smith, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Charcoal

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pencil

– Kirsten Keller, Sunbury, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Colored Pencil

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pastels

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Watercolor

– Judy Moore, Strong, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Charcoal

– Kirsten Keller, Sunbury, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pencil

– Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Samantha Payne, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Colored Pencil

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pastels

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pen & ink

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Charcoal

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pencil

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pastels

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

– Casen Lear, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Watercolor

– Laurel Clapper, Danville, PA

– Alfred Togno, Nescopeck, PA

– Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Crayon

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pen & Ink

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

– Emri Lear, Nescopeck, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Charcoal

– Deanna Spencer, Danville, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pencil

– Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

– Brittany Watt, Clarks Summit, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Colored Pencil

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Melissa Mercilliott, Hazleton, PA

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pastels

– Brittany Watt, Clarks Summit, PA

– Dorothy Day, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Watercolor

– Samantha Payne, Tresckow, PA

– Christie Welch, Nuremberg, PA

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Crayon

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pen & Ink

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Charcoal

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pencil

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Colored Pencil

– Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pastels

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Watercolor

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Crayon

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pen & Ink

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pastels

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Watercolor

– Christie Welch, Nuremberg, PA

– Maria Theres Hronec, Danville, PA

– Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pen & Ink

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

– Daren L Williams, Ashley, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Charcoal

– Kirsten Keller, Sunbury, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pencil

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

– Emri Lear, Nescopeck, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Colored Pencil

– Emri Lear, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Watercolor

– Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Watercolor

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

– Grace A Penman, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Crayon

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Grace A Penman, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pen & Ink

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

– Brittney Drumm, Nescopeck, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Charcoal

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pencil

– Theresa Zeares, Philadelphia, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Colored Pencil

– William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pencil

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Colored Penc

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pastels

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Genre – Watercolor

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Genre – Pen & Ink

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape-Col Co Orig-Crayon

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Pastels

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Waterco

– Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Colo Pen

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Watercolor

– Christie Welch, Nuremberg, PA

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Crayon

– Beth Marie Gensemer, Kulpmont, PA

– Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pen & Ink

– Christie Welch, Nuremberg, PA

– Laci Curvey, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pencil

– Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

– Brynn Rosini, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Watercolor

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pen & Ink

– Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

– Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Charcoal

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Colored Pencil

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pastels

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Watercolor

– Edward Scharf, Catawissa, PA

– Izabella Rodriguez, Nuremberg, PA

– Annabell McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Crayon

– Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

– Annabell McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pen & Ink

– Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

– Glenn Glenn, Berwick, PA

– Aayden Moyer, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Charcoal

– Lucas Boik, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Pencil

– Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Landon Brandau, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lucas Boik, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Colored Pe

– Emma Amick, Stillwater, PA

– Landon Brandau, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kaya Hranitz, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pastels

– Izabella Rodriguez, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Watercolor

– Mia Franks, Mountain Top, PA

– Michella Hockenbury, Mountain Top, PA

– Jenna Bachinger, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pen & Ink

– Sophia Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

– Andie Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pencil

– Harshita Choyal, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jacey Webster, Catawissa, PA

– London Secules, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Color Penc

– Rose McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Addeline Harvey, Nuremberg, PA

– Xavier Miller, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pastels

– Michella Hockenbury, Mountain Top, PA

– Mia Franks, Mountain Top, PA

– Addeline Harvey, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Watercolor

– Alexis Belusko, Hazleton, PA

– Nelvin Paulino, Hazleton, PA

– Samantha Payne, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Crayon

– Madelyn Frey, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year – Pen & In

– Alexis Belusko, Hazleton, PA

– Yaniery Diaz, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Charcoal

– Yohenny Tejeda, Hazleton, PA

– SuLee Giberson, Hazleton, PA

– Redd Longazel, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Pencil

– Redd Longazel, Hazleton, PA

– Yohenny Tejeda, Hazleton, PA

– Siena Bell, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Color Penc

– Jaden Nguyen, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Redd Longazel, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year- Pastels

– Tracy Chen, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy – Pen & Ink

– Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings The work of the exhibitor, to be display

– Kasey Fijal, Bloomsburg, PA

– David Fry, Coal Township, PA

– Bonnie Brobst, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By Child 10-14 years The work of the exhibitor, to be display

– Charlotte Kelsey, Stillwater, PA

– Ryan Sandri, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Black & white

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Nola McCormick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Barbara A Schneider, Conyngham, PA

– Rhonda K Burian, Walnutport, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color Picture Story (4 photos)

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-Landscape

– Angie Purcell, Berwick, PA

– James Tighe, Selinsgrove, PA

– Nathan Steinruck, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monoto Portrait (human/animal)

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA

– Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-architecture

– Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Shallyn Larsen, Benton, PA

– Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/Biological

– Jason Puza, Hazleton, PA

– Kyle Hawk, Bloomsburg, PA

– Olivia Leffler, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/street photo

– Connor Yost, Bloomsburg, PA

– James Tighe, Selinsgrove, PA

– Amy L Felegie, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono-Inanimate object

– Jillian Wydra, Wapwallopen, PA

– Arthur Sterngold, Muncy, PA

– Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-landscape

– Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA

– Avis Miller, Berwick, PA

– Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

– Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA

– Mark Metzinger, Hummelstown, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Portrait Class 1 – Black & White single

– Sam Swank, Sunbury, PA

– Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

– Jason Puza, Hazleton, PA

– Diane Butwin, Dallas, PA

– Annette Haines, Lewisburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Architecture

– Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

– .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

– Alan Heintzelman, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-biological

– Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

– Robert Blaker, Plymouth, PA

– Sam Swank, Sunbury, PA

– Molly Conrad, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Street photography

– Connor Yost, Bloomsburg, PA

– .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

– Anna Marie Columbo, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Inanimate Object

– Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

– Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

– .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Fine Art

– Ryan Keiser, Milton, PA

– Deborah Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

– Arthur Sterngold, Muncy, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Macro

– William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA

– Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Candids

– Jeremy N Shaffer, Dalmatia, PA

– Terry Hartz, Weatherly, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Night Scenes

– Angie Purcell, Berwick, PA

– Lori Kuziak, Ephrata, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Color Story 4 photos

– Beth Marie Gensemer, Kulpmont, PA

– Denise Anderson, Beaver Meadows, PA

– Greg Gensemer, Kulpmont, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced Collage

– Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

– Kaylee Steinruck, Hummelstown, PA

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced HDR

– Kaylee Steinruck, Hummelstown, PA

– Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA

– Kelly Martin, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced-Experimental

– Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA

– Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape Phone Photography

– Michelle Davies, Watsontown, PA

– Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

– Brian Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

– Larry McClure, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait Phone Photography

– Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

– Irene Marie Gaydos, Danville, PA

– Cathy Knight, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Architecture Phone Photography

– Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Stacy Buchholz, Mountain Top, PA

– Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (nature/plant/anim) Phone Photography

– Sara Hricko, Catawissa, PA

– Jill Jaffin, Berwick, PA

– John Benson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Erin Kislan, Freeland, PA

– Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Candids Phone Photography

– Regina Moscarello, Stillwater, PA

– Erin McMenamin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Grace A Penman, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – B&W Picture Story 4 photos Phone Photography

– Evelyn Gatski, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Color Picture Story 4 photos Phone Photography

– Brittney Drumm, Nescopeck, PA

– Scott Kline, Benton, PA

– Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

– Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA

– Madelyn Frey, Stillwater, PA

– Lucianna Newman, Berwick, PA

– Molly Conrad, Berwick, PA

– Karomy Rivas, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

– Troy Lipovsky, Danville, PA

– Abigail Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

– Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Landscape

– Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

– Zayden Puentes, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Portrait

– Ben Snyder, Northumberland, PA

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

– Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Architecture

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Biological(nature/plant/animal

– Nathan Steinruck, Benton, PA

– Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

– Zayden Puentes, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Street Photography

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Candids

– Sharon Wagner, Avis, PA

– Kaylee Steinruck, Hummelstown, PA

– Alexis Drasher, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – B&W Picture Story 4 photos

– David Brock, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Color Picture Story 4 photos

– Anthony Adams, Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work

– Donna M Ostrander, Nanticoke, PA

– Pollyanna Barrall, Watsontown, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – personal items

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cone and nut work

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Tangela Jones, Berwick, PA

– Sara Methot, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)

– Susan Hetrick, Downingtown, PA

– Doris Honse, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (undr 12″)

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-country stuffed(undr12″)

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-cntry stuffed(12″&over)

– Nola McCormick, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted

– Bonnie Knolla, Berwick, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas tree trimming (2 pieces)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Kelly Martin, Northumberland, PA

– Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Tangela Jones, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths

– Sharon Chamberlain, Orangeville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Jean Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Carrie Drasher, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other

– Sharon Chamberlain, Orangeville, PA

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Judy Moore, Strong, PA

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Jean Brugger, White Haven, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Angie Salvadore, Shenandoah, PA

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

– Kasey Fijal, Bloomsburg, PA

– Madelyn Frey, Stillwater, PA

– Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations

– Linda Vastine, Millville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-crocheted

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted

– Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

– Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-cntd cr st

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-needlepnt

– Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stock-plastic canvas

– Linda Vastine, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other

– Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Alice Elliott, Danville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – all natural

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Tangela Jones, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – cloth

– Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA

– Gale Judy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Donna O’Brien, Berwick, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Designs in straw work

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces

– Sister Donna Marie, Danville, PA

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry

– Paula Liken, Middletown, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Textile any other

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade

– Camryn Hoover, Milton, PA

– Kevin Solomon, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – under 12″

– Zachery Burkholder, Catawissa, PA

– Kayley Burkholder, Catawissa, PA

– Richard C Whitmoyer, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – over 12″

– Zachery Burkholder, Catawissa, PA

– Trisha Fried, Harveys Lake, PA

– Andrew C Dziadosz, Jr, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″

– Kenneth Martz, Abbottstown, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article

– Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Madelyn Frey, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Woodburning

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

– Tiffany Herron, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Decoupage

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original

– Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – brush

– Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – decorative

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Shelly Foerster, Mifflinville, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass framed under 12″

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass over 12″

– Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′

– Yvonne Knight, Milton, PA

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-over 3′

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

– Jimmy Schreffler, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Theresa Zeares, Philadelphia, PA

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

– Sharon Chamberlain, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; any other

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – under 12″

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – any other

– Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting

– Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cut & piece – any other

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted

– Madelyn Frey, Stillwater, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other

– Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art

– Vicki Sutton, Muncy, PA

– Mary Abramczuk, Danville, PA

– Rose Oast, Bloomsburg, PA

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling

– Tiffany Herron, Mountain Top, PA

– Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

– Jennifer Hermany, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Etching/engraving(acrlc/glass)

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

– Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Counted cross stitch Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

– Dianne Mensch, Ashland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

– Linda Vastine, Millville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

– Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

– Sharon Chamberlain, Orangeville, PA

– Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

– Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Gourd Art Creative Gourd Art

– Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA

– Kayley Burkholder, Catawissa, PA

– Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clay Art – Creative Gourd Art

– Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – All/Creative Jewelry Gourd Art

– Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

– Camryn Hoover, Milton, PA

– Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years

– Norah Nenstiel, Sugarloaf, PA

– Sydney Yoder, Coal Township, PA

– Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

– Briella Delluso, Barnesville, PA

– Eden Glenn, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 7 pieces

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals

– Lori Searfoss, White Haven, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic birds

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic breakfast/luncheon set

– Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic doll

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines under 8″

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Janine Kaeb, Scranton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines 8″ and over

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic lamp base

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen stain

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen texturing

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic underglaze, specimen

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic holiday items

– Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

– Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

– Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (wheel thrown)

– Lea Albrecht, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (hand modeled)

– Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 5 pieces

– Lea Albrecht, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurine

– Sue Begg, White Haven, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic free form specimen

– Madison Haydt, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic plate

– Lea Albrecht, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic slab built specimen

– Elania Flick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Liam Fogg, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic animal

– Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic dish

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

– Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic covered box

– Adelyn German, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Caning

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Refinished furniture

– Pam Leffler, Berwick, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Upholstery (bring chair)

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation

– Karen F Cizewski, Montoursville, PA

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports

– Jennifer Hermany, Hazleton, PA

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jennifer Hermany, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other

– Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – By child under 14 years (Any)

– Clara Cusson, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Miniatures (all materials) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Barbara Sable, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Ceramic display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Pamela Farley, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Antique display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Kyle Fait, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Models(planes,ships,cars,etc.) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Logan Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Wildlife display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Wood work handmade Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Richard C Whitmoyer, Millville, PA

– Molly Kislan, Weatherly, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles

– Donna Homiak, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Snyder, White Haven, PA

– Cindy Zenzel, Perkasie, PA

– Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

– Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Hand crafted or assembled item Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

– Kelly Martin, Northumberland, PA

– Geraldine Titman, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; lima

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; green

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cabbage

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cantaloupe

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; sweet, yellow

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Bi-Color (5 ears)

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Kira Hack, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; popcorn

– Kira Hack, Central FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, slicing

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Coveyn Bear, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; yellow

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, chili

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc (3)

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Kira Hack, Central FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin

– Coveyn Bear, Benton FFA,

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables radishes; red

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables rhubarb

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Kiera Wargo, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Spaghetti Squash

– Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Acorn Squash

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Butternut Squash

– Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes,green slic

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, roma

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, cherry

– Rachel Johnson, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, Misc

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Harper Taney, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Oregano

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Mint

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Rosemary

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Misc. Herbs

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit eating apples

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit baking apples

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit barlett pears

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chestnuts(hulled)

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach – Jam

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Raspberry – Jam

– Austin Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach Jelly

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Strawberry Jelly

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – White Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Brown Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Lt Brown Farm Fresh Egg (6)

– Rachel Johnson, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Alyssa Brown, Millville FFA,

– Jack Brecht, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Green Farm Fresh Egg (6)

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Gordon Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Blue Farm Fresh Egg (6)

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

– Jack Brecht, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Misc Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

– Jack Brecht, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Butter

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Sauce

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Spaghetti Sauce

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Salsa Sauce

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pizza Sauce

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Sauce

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Relish

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – canned-beans any color 1 onl

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Red Beets

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Tomatoes, whole

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Tomatoes-cut

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pickles

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Anna Allen, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Potatoes

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peppers

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sauerkraut

– Madisyn Hess, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous

– Piper Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peaches

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pears

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Venison – Canned

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Miscellaneous

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; nobel

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; ogle

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; porter

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; other

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; dynasty

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; titan

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; tyler

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Winter barley; Pennco

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; red clover seed

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Aroostook

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Processed grains; meal

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass

– Leigha Wido, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

– Rachel Johnson, Benton FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

– Kira Hack, Central FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; oat

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; Mulch Hay

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens

– Hannah Evans, Central FFA,

– Emilyn Schafer, Central FFA,

– Trinity Toledo, Central FFA,

– Emily Heiss, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 board wood samples

– Zander Diehl, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 bark-harden sample

– Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville FFA,

– Layla Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tackholder

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;wood game/toy

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Holden Frantz, Danville FFA,

– Collin Geise, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Taylor Chikotas, Central FFA,

– Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;furniture-constructed

– Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;woodworking equipment

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;clocks

– Zeke Fronk, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards

– Thomas Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

– Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses

– Taylor Chikotas, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; butterfly houses

– Harper Taney, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork: bird feeder

– Jayla Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpn wood chisl

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpen cold chis

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Hannah Evans, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;soldering

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; riveting

– Hannah Evans, Central FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;tapping/threading

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-other

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; other

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; construction

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; hay hook

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; misc

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead Arc

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Cole Shupp, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap Arc

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt Arc

– Noah Johnson, Warrior Run FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner Arc

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-Arc

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead straight weld MIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Robert McWilliams, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner MIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

– Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-MIG

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap TIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal butt TIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal corner TIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal together T-TIG

– Dylan Laubach, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Brazing&cutting;construction

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Brazing&cutting; misc

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

– Taylor Chikotas, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;small concrete projec

– Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment

– Crue Chipeleski, Central FFA,

– Joey Devlin, Central FFA,

– Jay Sitko, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; decorative

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; copper

– Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior

– Chloe Whitmoyer, Warrior Run FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior

– Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville FFA,

– Amanda Rapp, Danville FFA,

– Aurora Atkinson, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior

– Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

– Blake Jones, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Senior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Junior

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior

– Caiden King, Danville FFA,

– Amya Harvey, Danville FFA,

– Thomas Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior

– Thomas Trelease, Danville FFA,

– Olivia Sylvester, Millville FFA,

– Emily Morris, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Team award – Senior

– Chloe Whitmoyer, Warrior Run FFA,

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Team award – Junior

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior

– Brooke Johnson, Warrior Run FFA,

– Ava Derr, Warrior Run FFA,

– Shea Lundy, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Junior

– Jocelynn Little, Millville FFA,

– Lydia Keener, Warrior Run FFA,

– Elisa Fedock, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Senior

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Junior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Senior

– Katie Clemens, Danvilee FFA,

– Coveyn Bear, Benton FFA,

– Emma Schlichter, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior

– Kiernan Craig, Central FFA,

– Rachel Johnson, Benton FFA,

– Terrin Reaser, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Senior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Junior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Junior

– Odin Ryer, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Showmanship; cows

– Jaegen Keeney, Bentonm FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Dairy knowledge questions

– Tulip Wilk, Danville FFA,

– Daniel Stackhouse, Millville FFA,

– Allie Broyan, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Junior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior

– Daniel Stackhouse, Millville FFA,

– Jaegen Keeney, Bentonm FFA,

– Tulip Wilk, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior

– Allie Broyan, Central FFA,

– Lillyana Torres, Danville FFA,

– Willow Lauer, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID weed plants (all yrs)

– Dalton Koch, Benton FFA,

– Reagen Bergstrom, Benton FFA,

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID crop plants (odd yrs)

– Ben Sokol, Central FFA,

– Tyler Cotner, Warrior Run FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Agronomy Guide Exam

– Amber Fry, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Chloe Whitmoyer, Warrior Run FFA,

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Junior

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior

– Tyler Cotner, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior

– Dalton Koch, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – Driving Event

– Grant Allbeck, Central FFA,

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

– Cole Shupp, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – General Knowledge Exam

– Cole Shupp, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – Parts/Tool ID Exam

– Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience animal

– Kimberly Mengine, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Gordon Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience plant

– Brandon Bowers, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agri entomolgy/pest management

– Jason Kittle, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conserv Air/Environment

– Sydney McWilliams, Millville FFA,

– Olivia Sylvester, Millville FFA,

– Zachary Wolfe, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Wildflower

– Bailee Love, Danville FFA,

– Sophie Johns, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Rope/Knot Tying

– Aliyah Gordner, Danville FFA,

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Big Game

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

– Thomas Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Small Game

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Miscellaneous

– Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium

– Ryan Flatley, Danville FFA,

– Karleigh Shires, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden

– Chloe Benedict, Millville FFA,

– Laurel Vandermark, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Jayla Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural planter

– Jocelynn Little, Millville FFA,

– Stormy Day, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Ava Derr, Warrior Run FFA,

– Brooke Johnson, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece

– Maggie Figal, Central FFA,

– Austin Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Large arrangement

– Samantha Diehl, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Austin Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Emma Thomas, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit

– Mary Schumacher, Benton FFA,

– Kyla McGee, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Arrangement of foliage

– Leslie Zellner, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Live Corsage

– Rebecca Dunn, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Emila Drumheller, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Laila Wingler, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial centerpiece

– Emma Erdly, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement

– Karissa Dunn, Millville FFA,

– Robert Jacobs, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement

– Laila Wingler, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Bianca Barto, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Chloe Benedict, Millville FFA,

– Lucas Baran, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Lillian Hampton, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif holiday/special occasion

– Hannah Evans, Central FFA,

– Emila Drumheller, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Laurel Vandermark, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Jahsilynn Hunsinger, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Sydney McWilliams, Millville FFA,

– Tobias Savidge, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle

– Ella Shultz, Millville FFA,

– Lillian Hampton, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Jocelynn Little, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay

– Brooke Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Zoe Shultz, Millville FFA,

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage

– Braxton Bingamon, Vo-Tech FFA,

– Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

– Alvin Pennypacker, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Marigolds

– Kiera Wargo, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Zinnias

– Kiera Wargo, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– FFA Central Columbia, Central FFA,

– FFA Millville, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer

– FFA Central Columbia, Central FFA,

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records secretary

– Rowan Weaver, Millville FFA,

– FFA Central Columbia, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records reporter

– Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records other

– Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award

– Van Wagner, Danville FFA,

– Amanda Hack, Benton FFA,

– Doug Brown, Central FFA,

– Nicole Guise, Millville FFA,

– Renee Noll, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FCS Team Award

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS,

– Emily Zysset, Southern FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual

– Gavin Getz, Warrior Run FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Rayna Hornberger, Millville LS FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Biscuit/Scones (3)

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Daysha Ritter, Central Middle,

– Travis Hartman, Millville LS FC,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Lilly Benfield, Central Middle,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeast breads;breakfast rolls

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;coffee cake

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; white loaf

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous

– Samantha Broyan, Central Middle,

– Asiya Tahir, Central Middle,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Artisan Bread – White loaf

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; cupcakes

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Kyra Werner, Millville LS FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered regular icing

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; miscellanous

– Quinn Swab, Central Middle,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; loaf cake

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Caden Iliev, Millville LS FC,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; filled

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; refrigerator

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Van Soltis, Millville LS FC,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; miscellaneous

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Sandwich (3)

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Whoopie Pies (3)

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Makayla Fenstermaker, Central Middle,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Butter; pear

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Butter; apple

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

– Melissa DeMent, Bloom LS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; miscellaneous

– Bethany Martin, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Relish; miscellaneous

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; applesauce

– Bethany Martin, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; peaches

– Bethany Martin, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; pears

– Bethany Martin, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;peppers

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;salsa

– Brooke Bowman, Bloom MS LS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: pizza

– Brooke Bowman, Bloom MS LS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables:spaghetti

– Johanna Jones, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Meats;poultry

– Bethany Martin, Central High FC,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jamie Tagba, Central MS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;miscellaneous

– Sharon Kerstetter, Central HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cookie-Dropped (3)

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Coffee Cake (1/4)

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Muffins (3)

– Jeannine Plyler, Bloom HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Misc (3)

– Melissa DeMent, Bloom LS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures- Throw Pillows

– Landyn Steinruck, Central Middle,

– Gabrielle Welsh, Central Middle,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS Judging & Identification – Indiv.award – FCS Judging & Id

– Addison Charnosky, Southern HS FCS,

– Dylan Stine, Southern HS FCS,

– Brooke Sharnosky, Southern HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education

– Jim Hyde, Berwick HS,

– Ron Swingle, Berwick HS,

– Mark Belles, Berwick MS,

– Kirk Marshall, Bloomsburg HS,

– Terri Hughes, Benton HS,

– Tom Gill, Central HS,

– Scott Osborne, Central HS,

– Eric Smith, Central HS,

– Jennifer Fisher, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths

– Angela Langford, Danville ES,

– Theresa Madison, Liberty Valley,

– Kim Winters, St Joseph,

– Jennifer Craig, Salem EM,

– Francine McCollum, West Berwick,

– Jarrad Spaide, Berwick MS,

– Tessa Sponenberg, WW Evans,

– Autumn Rosini, Bloomsburg MS,

– Tiff Shymansky, Bloom N Grow,

– Deb Jones, Col Co Child,

– Kristen Brazon-Petrick, Central ES,

– Laurie Witmer, Central MS,

– Ruth Zelanski, Greenwood,

– Tammy Drumheller, Girl Scouts,

– Tammy Kindig, Home Schoolers,

– Kelly Young, Magic Carpet,

– Aimee Diehl, Millville Elem,

– Diana Poliniak, New Story,

– Steve Roth, Southern MS,

– Rita Millard, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths

– Heather Rowlands, Bloom Christia,

– Sarah Gorman, Berwick HS,

– Deb Kern, Berwick HS,

– Michelle Prybyla, Bloomsburg,

– Brittney Kelsey, Benton HS,

– Jenn Bates, Central HS,

– Jason Jarinko, Central HS,

– Kevin Noll, Central HS,

– Susan Laayouni, Millville HS,

– Leanne Roughton, Southern HS,

– Andrea Borys, Southern HS,

– Kim Roulin, Southern HS,

– Jenn Stine, Southern HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology cell structure

– Family United Network Inc., CSIU SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects

– Family United Network Inc., CSIU SF,

– Sara Osborne, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water

– Family United Network Inc., CSIU SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic

– Gabe Vogt, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry

– Kairi Jumper, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology electronics/electri

– Lily Canouse, Benton SF,

– Family United Network Inc., CSIU SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal

– Family United Network Inc., CSIU SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – physics

– Ethan Vincent, Benton SF,

– Cole Sorber, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Insect reports

– Christopher Getz, Central MS SF,

– Daniel Getz, Central MS SF,

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets blue

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets white

– Noreen Chikotas, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink

– Kathy Singley, Zion Grove, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Noreen Chikotas, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur

– Kathy Singley, Zion Grove, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets red/mar

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets bicolor

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Blue

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Lav Purple

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Timothy Keiper, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

– Danielle Cerminaro, Berwick, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; double any color

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble

– Diane French, Drums, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;chrysanthemums

– JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

– JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

– JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower

– Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Fuchia

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering

– Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Lisa Long, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

– Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens -New Guinea

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

– Danielle Cerminaro, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other

– Danielle Cerminaro, Berwick, PA

– Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; kalanchoe

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Largest sngl potd plant

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera

– Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Forty Fort, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Largest Specimen – Any Genera

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf

– Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots

– Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; cactus garden

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

– Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Abby Wasiakowski, Mountain Top, PA

– Gail Konyar, Dalmatia, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden

– Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

– Chloe Whitmoyer, Turbotville, PA

– Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl

– Nancy Weber, Catawissa, PA

– Gail Konyar, Dalmatia, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color

– Dennis Pufnock, Shamokin, PA

– Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common mixed colors

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Diane French, Drums, PA

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted

– Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

– Sigrid Smith, Nanticoke, PA

– Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus plumosis

– Diane French, Drums, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Meyersii (Fox Tail)

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type

– Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Vicki Harmon, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Diane French, Drums, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; ivy any variety

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; scented any variety

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; variegated foliage

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english

– Diane French, Drums, PA

– Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; variegated

– Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; swedish

– Lois Hess, Catawissa, PA

– Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Dish Garden-3 or more specimen

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – European Dish Garden

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Fairy Garden

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Jasmine Deitterick, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont

– Ralph Sprenkle, Port Trevorton, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants baby tears

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants dracaena

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks

– Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

– Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant

– Jennifer Muccilli, Lewisburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unusual plant

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Janet Kepping, Bloomsburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine

– Robin Seely, Nescopeck, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lisa Long, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis

– Ann E Kielbasa, Nescopeck, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm

– Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Ava Derr, Turbotville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Lori Chamberlain, Bloomsburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-large leaf

– Sarah Frank, Northumberland, PA

– Julia Brandenburg, Plains, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)

– Lori Chamberlain, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants prayer plant

– Lisa Long, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Gail Konyar, Dalmatia, PA

– Gail Konyar, Dalmatia, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew

– Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

– Jill Swank, Elysburg, PA

– Faith Hummell, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai larger 9″canopy or lagr

– Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Ivan Borris, Plains, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants

– Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA

– Sabine Clark, West Milton, PA

– Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms

– Rachel Young, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; crested, 1 stem

– Emmanuel Rosario, Dallas, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, orange

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase,purple 5 blooms

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; purple 3 blm

– Grace Rambo, Millville, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl

– Louise Nagle, Danville, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; yellow 3 blm

– Grace Rambo, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Autumn Blend 3

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Mary Alice Covington, Benton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Orange 3 Blo

– Grace Rambo, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Mixed Colors 6

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Grace Rambo, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm

– Stephanie Paden, Moscow, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Stephanie Paden, Moscow, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Stephanie Paden, Moscow, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3

– Stephanie Paden, Moscow, PA

– Grace Rambo, Millville, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-mixed 12 blm

– Jessica Harmon, Benton, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color

– Mary Alice Covington, Benton, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;miniature 12 one color

– Stephanie Paden, Moscow, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; mixed 3 spikes

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color

– Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – African – white

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Emmanuel Rosario, Dallas, PA

– Lucy Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-double

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Nasturtium 5 blooms single

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Ann E Kielbasa, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pansy 5 blooms

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms

– Julie C Millard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Snapdragons, single/standard 5

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sweet peas 5 stems mixed

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm

– Mary Alice Covington, Benton, PA

– Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-cactus 6 blm

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Chris Aurand, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6

– Jim Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Feverfew, Best vace

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-crested

– Emmanuel Rosario, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-plumed

– Preston Delsite, Dallas, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias

– Lepatrick Smith, Dallas, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;pompon zinnias

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;lemon ylw marigld

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emmanuel Rosario, Dallas, PA

– Timothy Keiper, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,pink mini

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;any color 5

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Delphinium;best single spike

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;pink 3 stems

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

– Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-floribunda 2 stems 3+ bl

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Patricia A Davis, Zion Grove, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Snow berries best vase

– Kathleen Black, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perennial

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Rachel Young, Danville, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

– Melissa Gillis, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc

– Nazzair Bianco, Dallas, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white

– Timothy Keiper, Dallas, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-nosegay-small

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA

– Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Joshua Greene, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sara Methot, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Mantel – Harverst Time

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Table – Grateful Gatherings

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Low Pedestal – Halloween

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – High Pedesal – Falling Leaves

– Heritage Garden Club, Troy, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche – Hayrides

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche – Entry

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Heritage Garden Club, Troy, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door – It’s Fall Y’all

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door Entry Award

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Heritage Garden Club, Troy, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Theme (1-4) paid to all

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Heritage Garden Club, Troy, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Overall premium (1-5)

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Sgle Figure-Stand-Sit orAction

– Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal

– Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– April Gromel, Hunlock Creek, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Harvest Time: Designer Choice

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Grateful Gatherings Designer C

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Halloween Designer’s Choice

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Falling Leaves Designer’s Cho

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Hayrides Designer’s Choice

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – It’s Fall Y’all Designer’s Ch

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Nazzair Bianco, Dallas, PA

Horse Pulling

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & undr

– Lester Specht, Friedens, PA

– Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

– Corey Wagner, Dry Run, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & over

– Brown Brothers, Acme, PA

– Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

– Casey Harriman, Muncy Valley, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

– Joe Catterton, Dunkirk, MD

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight

– Mike Buhler, Ridgway, PA


Mini Horse Pulling

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses measuring 34″ undr

– Corey Wagner, Dry Run, PA

– Don Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Dan Alpaugh Sr, Turbotville, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses Measuring 36″ undr

– Don Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Dan Alpaugh Sr, Turbotville, PA

– Randy Farrell, Mechanicsville, MD

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses Measuring 38″ undr

– Don Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Shay, Susquehanna, PA

– Mary Shay, Susquehanna, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Best Teamster – 34″ and under

– Corey Wagner, Dry Run, PA



Pony Pulling

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500 lbs & undr

– Jay & Dana Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500-1850 lbs

– Jay & Dana Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

– Jay & Dana Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

– David Ferringer, Shelocta, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

– David Ferringer, Shelocta, PA

Cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

– Eli Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Heifer Calf

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Heifer Calf

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Tayler W Fry, MUNCY, PA

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Jr 2 Year Old

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – 6 Years Old and Older

– Levi Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Best Udder

– Levi Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Best 3 Females, Any Age

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female

– Levi Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Bull Calf

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Heifer Calf

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Heifer Calf

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Heifer Calf

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Yearling Heifer

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Yearling Heifer

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr Get-of-Sire 3 Animals

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Best Female Animals

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 2 Year Old

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 2 Year Old

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 4 Year Old

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 5 Year Old

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2 Yrs or Over

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females Any Age

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitors Herd, 5 Animals

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

– Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female

– Jennifer Krout, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– Brian Stover, Wooward, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Heifer Calf

– Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Heifer Calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Winter Yearling Heifer

– Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

– Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

– Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bull Calf

– Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Heifer Calf

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Randall Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Heifer Calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Heifer Calf

– Ray H Knecht, Millville, PA

– Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

– Tayler W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Summer Yearling Heifer

– Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Yearling Heifer

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Yearling Heifer

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Best Females

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 2 Year Old

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 Year Old

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 Year Old

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 Year Old

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 6 Years and Older

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Production Class

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females Any Age

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– Eric Smith, Bellefonte, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Heifer Calf

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Heifer Calf

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Heifer Calf

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Summer Yearling Heifer

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Yearling Heifer

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Best Animals

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Senior Yearling in Milk

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 Year Old

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 2 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 4 Year Old

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 5 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 6 Years and Older

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Production Class

– Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females Any Age

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Spring Heifer Calf

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Winter Heifer Calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Fall Heifer Calf

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Winter Yearling Heifer

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Junior Female classes 4-10

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 2 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 3 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – 4 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – 5 Year Old

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best Udder

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best 3 Females Any Age

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Grand Champion Female

– Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Reserve Grand Champion Female

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Bull Calf

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Heifer Calf

– Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Hendrick E Willliams, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Winter Heifer Calf

– Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Kiefer Betz, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Fall Heifer Calf

– Randall Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Summer Yearling Heifer

– Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

– Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Yearling Heifer

– Randall Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Winter Yearling Heifer

– Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Junior Female classes 4-10

– Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

– Randall Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Best Animals

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 Year Old

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr 2 yr old

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – 5 Year Old

– Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

– Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Red and White – 6 Years and Older

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Best Udder

– Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam 2 Any Age/Sex

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter Any Age – 2

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class

– Randall Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

– Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion-female

– Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Reserve Grand Champion-female

– Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd

– Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

– Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Summer Yearling Heifer

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Olivia C Funson, Unityville PA, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Bred & Owned 1 animal

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31Aug

– Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

– Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Yearling Heifer

– Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Senior Yearling Heifer

– Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow Class

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Bred & Owned 1 animal

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion

– Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Rare Breed, DAIRY Cattle – Rare Breed – DAIRY Cattle

– Anya Atherton, Harding, PA

Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

– Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Abby M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping

– Karlea Bingaman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Brooke Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Yearling Ram

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ram

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram

– Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Get of Sire

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Kyla Dreibelbis, Bellefonte, PA

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Yearling Ewes

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Fall Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason B McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Gerald McCarty, Orangeville, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire

– RALPH LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Gerald McCarty, Orangeville, PA

Sheep – AOP Hair Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – AOP Hair Sheep – Yearling Ewe

– Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ram

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewe, 2ewe lamb

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Fall Ram Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Ewe Fall Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ram

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ram Lamb

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Polly Festa, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Meat Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – AOP Meat Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Spring Ram Lamb

– John M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Yearling Ewe

– Brooke Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Yearling Ewes

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Fall Ewe Lamb

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Karlea Bingaman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Spring Ewe Lamb

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Paisley Reynolds, Lewisburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– LAURA KIESS, JERSEYSHORE, PA

– Madeleine Row, Sugarloaf, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Production Wethers

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Champion Ram over all Breeds – Champion Ram over all breeds

– Christopher Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

Sheep – Champion Ewe over all Breeds – Champion Ewe over all breeds

– BRUCE SNYDER, KUTZTOWN, PA

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8

– Delaney Johnson, Berwick, PA

– Evelyn Row, Sugarloaf, PA

– Raegan Bodwalk, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Old timer showshp age 50& over

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

– Brian W Fink, Orangeville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ram fleece

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ewe fleece

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ram fleece

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ewe fleece

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ewe fleece

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ewe fleece

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

– Roger Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ram

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Scott M Masich, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ewe

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Marie Minnich, Danville, PA

– Scott M Masich, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Fleece to Shawl – Adults

– Margi Wright, Hamburg, PA

– Madison Shaw, Greensburg, PA

– Donna Walton-Gibbs, Lititz, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Fleece to Shawl – Youth

– Dauphin Co. 4-H Friendship Cmty. Club, Harrisburg, PA

– Dauphin Co. 4-H Friendship Cmty. Club, Harrisburg, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Best Adult Spinner

– Donna Walton-Gibbs, Lititz, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Best Adult Weaver

– Margi Wright, Hamburg, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Best Youth Spinner

– Dauphin Co. 4-H Friendship Cmty. Club, Harrisburg, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Best Youth Weaver

– Dauphin Co. 4-H Friendship Cmty. Club, Harrisburg, PA

Goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

– Kiley Jo OConner, Nescopeck, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr not in milk

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Breeders Young Herd

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 2-3 yrs

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 3-4 yrs

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam

– Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does

– Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)

– Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe after Apr. 16

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe born after prev fair

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 1-2 yr

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Jr Get of Sire

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Breeders Young Herd

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Milking Doe under 2

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 2-3 yrs

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 3-4 yrs

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe over 5 yrs

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Sr Get of Sire

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Alpine – Produce of Dam

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dam and daughter

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dairy Herd

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best 3 females; 3 does

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best Udder (not a group class)

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Milking Doe under 2

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 4yrs old and under 5

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after prev fair

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– COLTON GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and daughter

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Annette LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

– Laura Medved, Union Dale, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– MARIAN LOVELL, Linden, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– Freya Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Sr Get of Sire

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)

– Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 3-6 months

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 6-9 months

– Daniel Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Mallory Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 10-13 months

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 13-18 months not kidded

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 18-20 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 20-24 months

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 24-36 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 36 months plus

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 6-9 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Dam and daughter

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

– Daniel Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Goats – Good housekeeping award goats – Good Housekeeping

– Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

– HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

– Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Donald W Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Lvstk fun night Dress up Horse

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Beginn Poster Contest/age 8-9

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Jr Poster Contest/age 10-11

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Elsa Jones, Danville, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Int. Poster Contest/age 12-14

– Lia Jones, Danville, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

– Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr

– Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

– Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

– Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses

– Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

– Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr

– Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

– Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA

– Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

– Ashlynn Sharkuski, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – B

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Jr

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Sr

– Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 & under

– Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

– Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Ponies

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

– Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Layla Spofford, Bloomsburg, PA

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr

– Eden Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

– Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

– Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Izzy Dizzy

– Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

– Fiona Madara, Catawissa, PA

– Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping

– Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

– Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

– Zach Brooks, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall Heifer Calf

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring yearling heifer

– Tayler W Fry, MUNCY, PA

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Junior 2 yr old

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Young exhibitors herd

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Animal Bred & Owned

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter heifer calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Animal Bred & Owned

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall heifer calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring yearling heifer

– Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf

– Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf

– Tayler W Fry, MUNCY, PA

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring yearling heifer

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter yearling heifer

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall yearling heifer

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 2 yr old

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr old

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – 4-year-old

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned

– Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

– Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Fall heifer calf

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Summer yearling heifer

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring yearling heifer

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – 4-year-old

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Young exhibitors herd

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred & Owned

– Kira N Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter heifer calf

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter yearling heifer

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Young exhibitors herd

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Animal Bred & Owned

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter heifer calf

– Blake Snyder, Muncy, PA

– Kiefer Betz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall heifer calf

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter yearling heifer

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dry cow any age

– Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2 yr old

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

– Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

– James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

– Tayler W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)

– Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Averi K Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1

– Olivia C Funson, Unityville PA, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

– Mackenzie Fox, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – 4H/FFA ALL Beef Good Houskping

– Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Mackenzie Fox, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Sr Div (ages 15+) Showmanship

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Int Div (12-14) Showmanship

– Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Jr Div (ages 8-11) Showmanship

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Mackenzie Fox, Bloomsburg, PA

– Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – All Market steer participants

– Karlie M Benjamin, Berwick, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Olivia C Funson, Unityville PA, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Mackenzie Fox, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

– Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Summer yearling heifer

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Olivia C Funson, Unityville PA, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Junior yearling heifer

– Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Senior yearling heifer

– Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow class

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

– Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef class 1

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef class 2

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

– Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef class 3

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef class 4

– Laron J Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef class 5

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder DB (under/over weight)

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Finished Dairy Beef class 8

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Bred & Owned Feeder & Finished

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Sr Div (Ages 15+) Showmanship

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Int Div Age 12-14 Showmanship

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Roslyn L Snyder, SUNBURY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Jr Div Ages 8-11 Showmanship

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Eli Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Feeder Dairy Beef Mkt Steers

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

– Roslyn L Snyder, SUNBURY, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Eli Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Laron J Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Donald W Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Finished Dairy Beef Mkt Steers

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit -Tunis – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit -Tunis – Ewe lamb Jan 1 current

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit -Tunis – Brd/ownd clas 1 brd/raisd@ownr

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs yr

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Brd/ownd clas 1 brd/rasd@ ownr

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit- Shropshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit- Shropshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

– Madyson E Ortman, Millville, PA

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ram under 1 year

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ram under 1 year

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Ram under 1 year

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 Prevs year

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Eli Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Lance Houseknecht, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

– Angel Parks, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

– Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Optional Class

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

– Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Optional Class

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

– Elsa Jones, Danville, PA

– Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Optional Class

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight

– Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Elsa Jones, Danville, PA

– Angel Parks, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – 4H/FFA swine good housekeeping

– Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Sr Div (ages 15+) Showmanship

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Int Div Age 12-14 Showmanship

– Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Lance Houseknecht, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Jr Div Age 8-11 Showmanship

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – All Market Swine Entries

– Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

– Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

– Angel Parks, Danville, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lance Houseknecht, Danville, PA

– Elsa Jones, Danville, PA

– Lia Jones, Danville, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Eli Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

– Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Josh J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

– Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

– Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Steers

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Mackenzie Fox, Bloomsburg, PA

– McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Dairy Beef

– Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Sheep (Market Lambs)

– Madeleine Row, Sugarloaf, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Market Goats

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Hogs

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

– Lia Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Madyson E Ortman, Millville, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Market lambs

– Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Optional Class

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Optional Class

– Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Animals under weight

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs; Jr owner 8-11

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Pr Market Lambs;Int owner12-14

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;Sr owner 15+

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Madyson E Ortman, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – 4H/FFA Sheep Good Housekeeping

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Abby M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Sr Div 15+BrdgSheepShowmanship

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Int Div 12-14 BrdgShpShowmansh

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Jr Div 8-11 BrdgShpShowmanship

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Sr Div 15+ Mkt LambShowmanship

– Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Int Div 12-14 MktLambShowmansh

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – Jr Div 8-11 MktLambShowmanship

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Lambs – All Market Lamb Entries

– Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Hailey G Reed, Millville, PA

– Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Madeleine Row, Sugarloaf, PA

– Abby M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Daniel P Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

– Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

– Blake Johnson, Berwick, PA

– Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Madyson E Ortman, Millville, PA

– Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

– Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

– Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market Goats class 1

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

– Gwendolynn Whitenight, BERWICK, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 2

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 3

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 4

– Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 5

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 6

– Kaylee J MOYER, Middleburg, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 7

– Kaylee J MOYER, Middleburg, PA

– Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Laron J Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Market goat class 8

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Optional; over 80 animals show

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Optional:over 90 animals shown

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Animals under weight

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Kaylee J MOYER, Middleburg, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Sr Div 15+ MktGoatShowmanship

– Kaylee J MOYER, Middleburg, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Int Div 12-14 MktGoShowmanship

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – Jr Div 8-11MktGoat Showmanship

– Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Market Goats – All Market Goat Entries

– Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

– Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Rachel R Goocey, Danville PA, PA

– Haleigh R Landis, Watsontown, PA

– Kaylee J MOYER, Middleburg, PA

– Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

– Norah Jones, Danville, PA

– Hailee M Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

– Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

– Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

– Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

– Izabella Lorson, Stillwate, PA

– Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

– Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

– Blake E Wedge, BENTON, PA

– Brandon M Wedge, Benton, PA

– Clayton Whitenight, BERWICK, PA

– Gwendolynn Whitenight, BERWICK, PA

– Joscylen Whitenight, BERWICK, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 6-9 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 10-13 months

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 13-18 months

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 18-20 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 20-24 months

– Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 24-36 months

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Doe 36 months plus

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

– Rebecca Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H/FFA Boer Goat – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Alpine – Milking doe under 2 yrs old

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Alpine – Doe 2yrs old and under 3

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 2yrs old and under 3

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 5 years and over

– Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2yrs old and under 3

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Milking doe under 2 yrs old

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 2yrs old and under 3

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+

– Josephine Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Intermediate 12-14

– Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Juniors 8-11

– WILLOW A NOGLE, Mifflinburg, PA

– Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

No poultry entries this year due to avian influenza.


Rabbits – Angora – Colored english doe sr

– Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Angora – Colored french buck sr

– Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr

– Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe int

– Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe jr

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

– Kera Bentz, Richfield, PA

Rabbits – Flemish giant – Fawn buck jr

– Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie buck sr

– Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie beck jr

– Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

– Jennifer D Halke,