2022 Bloomsburg Fair Logo

September 23 - September 30, 2023

Days
Hours
Minutes

2022 Judging Results

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; lima

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beets, topped

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Brussel sprouts

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Carrots, topped

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Eggplant

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kohlrabi

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; sweet, spanish

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; red

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Radishes

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; sauce/paste tomatoes

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Turnips

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Snickerdoodles (4)

1st – Landon George, Berwick, PA

2nd – Clarissa Reese, Berwick, PA

3rd – Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Oatmeal Muffins (4)

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14X22 poster food of U.S.

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Microwave pizza snacks 2

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14×22 pstr microwave safe equp

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals asters

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals bachelor button

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals coleus

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals nasturtium

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals petunia

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals verbena

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials daisies

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials roses

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants cacti

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants ferns

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants ivy

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants philodendron

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants african violets

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums

1st – Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;winter bouquets-dried

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase dry flwr

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; apron

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; dress

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; other ideas

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pillow

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;simply accessory

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;other ideas

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Other simple knit garment

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sewing for other horse item

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Other item

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; headband

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; misc. article

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; headband

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; seasonal ornaments

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; misc. article

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design ages 15-18

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit II – 1 leather article

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit III – 1 leather article

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; decorate cake w/flower

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; story about the cake

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; 2 samples

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Basket with Handles

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook ages 15-18

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H photography – U1- adventures w/your camera

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H photography – U3-adventure w/adj camera

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – 14×22 pstr-decision making

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Opinion survey

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Business Letter

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Formal thank you note

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Member developed new story

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kylie Leck, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Member developed speech

1st – Kylie Leck, ,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – 14×22 pstr listening behaviors

1st – Kylie Leck, ,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – 14×22 pstr Internet language

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kylie Leck, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Member developed resume

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – Member developed advertisement

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – 14×22 pstr presentation aids

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sitter’s story

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Spending time together

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Sharing across generations

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Act 1 Journey into imagination

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collage/Advertising

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Bedroom Inventory

1st – Kylie Leck, ,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Design ad or warranty

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kylie Leck, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Comparison price poster

1st – Kylie Leck, ,

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Write sample complaint letter

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Create cartoon any phase

1st – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – First Aid Kit

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – First Aid Instruction Book

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Molded Candle

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Ice Candle

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed resume

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed Job Application

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Painting project

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Money Motivators

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Notebook – money journal

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Notebook – spending plan

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Pottery

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Stitchery

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Weaving

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Papercutting

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Latino culture

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Project Collage

1st – Bentley Welsh, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Travel Journal

1st – Landon Burke, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bentley Welsh, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Journal

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed project

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day camp project

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings

1st – Sebastian Welsh, Berwick, PA

2nd – Adalynn Robbins, Berwick, PA

3rd – Anthony Bui, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures and story

1st – Braylen Neal, Berwick, PA

2nd – Adalynn Robbins, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sebastian Welsh, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings yr 2

1st – Lorelai Yarnell, Berwick, PA

2nd – Emma Warman, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures yr 2

1st – Emma Warman, Berwick, PA

2nd – Lorelai Yarnell, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two rubbings yr 3

1st – Vanessa Bui, Berwick, PA

2nd – Wesley Bell, Berwick, PA

3rd – Hailey Farver, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Two pictures yr 3

1st – Vanessa Bui, Berwick, PA

2nd – Lincoln Cromley, Berwick, PA

3rd – Hailey Farver, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

3rd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

3rd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster

1st – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ poster

1st – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Hannah Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other item

1st – Sofia Edmondson, Berwick, PA

2nd – Gavin Edmondson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gracie Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

1st – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

1st – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed Camp Project Book

1st – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed camp project book

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed camp project book

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 1

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 2

1st – Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 3

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Raelyn Levan, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 4

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 5

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 13 – 18

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 13 – 18

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs

1st – Eden Hamilton, Danville, PA

2nd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Secretary’s Book

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Treasurer’s Book

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ella Shultz, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – News Reporter Book

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Name that tree chapter

1st – Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking – first aid kit

1st – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Pstr protective places

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Footprints found hiking

1st – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Camping journal

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster camp cuisine

1st – Sabreena Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster natural wonders

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster camping gear

1st – Rhoan Kleiner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster knots member tied

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Letter holder Level 1

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other Project Level 1

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol 12/younger

1st – Riley Nichols, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Easton Posey, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Garrett Nichols, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Adv air pistol member 13 & up

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Adv air pistol 12/younger

1st – Gunnar Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Portfolio leadership

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership

1st – Emily Myers, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Counselor Exhibit

1st – Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Explor Farm Animals

1st – Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Leader Dog Project

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase mRabbit project

1st – Lucas Bulla, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Eden Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase Poultry project

1st – Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj

1st – Hope Sullivan, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Audrey Schaller, Millville, PA

3rd – Edward Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Model Horses project

1st – MaKenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv

1st – Caitlyn O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches sr div

1st – Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – Presentation/speeches

1st – Kiley O’Connor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Ann Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Melissa McHenry, Bloomsburg, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow

1st – Nevin Beltz, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-ylw

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-wht

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-red

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Grant Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt

1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

2nd – Steven R Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; indian 3 qt

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Grant Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; field (6)

1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; silage (6)

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Hybrid/Pollinate 30 earsf corn

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Oats; any variety not listed

1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Rye; any variety

1st – Steven R Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; buckwheat 3 qt bags

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags

1st – Steven R Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut

3rd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Summer,annualgrasses,sudan gra

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Broom corn – Brooms; whisk 3 brooms

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Edible soybeans – green 1 qt

1st – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Edible soybeans 1 qt

1st – Steven R Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans;horticultural-bush types

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans;horticultural-pole types

1st – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; large seeded limas

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; flat green pods (20)

1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; flat wax pods (20 pods)

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods 20

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods 20

1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans – purple (20 pods)

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round yellow pods

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; flat yellow pods

1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; cylindrical type-5

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; golden – 5

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch

2nd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; savoy -3 heads

3rd – William M Wertman, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; long-5

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery-fordhook pascal-3

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – french-3

1st – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – other types-3

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Corn; bi-color – 5 ears

3rd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long purple

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – green – 3 plants

1st – Margaret Haydock, NANTICOKE, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lettuce;leaf types – 3

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Collards 1lb bunch-in water

1st – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – red form – 5 specimen

2nd – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white flat

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow flat

1st – William M Wertman, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

3rd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 parsnips; american

1st – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5

1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

2nd – Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

3rd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5

1st – Ashlee Mirarchi, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5

1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habanero

1st – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – S. Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili

1st – Jenna Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other

1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

2nd – Noreen E Chikotas, Millville, PA

3rd – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); green – 5

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); red – 5

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; orange

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – Nate Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green

1st – Ashlee Mirarchi, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Jenna Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Chris P Aurand, Berwick, PA

3rd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers

1st – Tammy Wiggin, Millville, PA

2nd – Nate Wiggin, Millville, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes;red norland 16 tubers

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; red pontiac 16 tuber

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; yukon gold 16 tbr

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – William M Wertman, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); puerto rico

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); other variety

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)

1st – Toby L Gensel, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)

1st – Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped

1st – George E Jones, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 24″x24″ exhibit minature

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec

1st – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Jenna Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Denny Yohn, Lewistown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award 1500 LBS

1st – Nathaniel Hoffner, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

3rd – Sandy Obyle, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-paty pan gold 3

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini-golden

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer straightneck

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – white-2

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – golden-2

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter buttercup – 2

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety

1st – Theodore Kerpovich, Kingston, PA

2nd – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

3rd – Catherine Gore, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Ryan Wilner, Hazleton, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomato(lrg);Heirloom-idn var 5

1st – William M Wertman, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10

1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes husk 1 Quart

1st – Ashlee Mirarchi, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10

1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

2nd – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

3rd – Maggie J Fijal, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes yellow pear – 10

1st – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes – red pear – 10

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;carrots-3

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;onions-3

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Daniel Brodeur, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Nate Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable; zucchini-3

1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

3rd – William M Wertman, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest Vegtables-peppers-3

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe

1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage

1st – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cilantro

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Argula

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Summer savory

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachael Paden, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; soft stem

1st – Lawrence E Dobash, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed

1st – Lauren Sanzi, Hazle twp., PA

2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety

1st – Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more

1st – Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4

1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, 1 variety

1st – Noreen E Chikotas, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – Ashlee Mirarchi, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil

1st – Ashlee Mirarchi, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill

1st – Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Noreen E Chikotas, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley

1st – Noreen E Chikotas, Millville, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm

1st – Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Costmary

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Ginger

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Jenna Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage

1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint

1st – MARK S EYER, BOILING SPRINGS, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek

1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; decorative

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary

1st – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm

1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood

1st – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea

1st – Daniel Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Valerie A Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Patchoulic

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jerseymac – plate of 5

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5

1st – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Joan Green, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jonathan plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5

1st – Joan Green, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

3rd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; winter banana plate 5

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5

1st – Joan Green, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

3rd – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joan Green, Elysburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red

1st – Lucy Hricko, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Sara Hricko, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jonathan, best exh of 16

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ida Red, best exh of 16

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, best exh of 16

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, bushel basket

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Golden Delicious,bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Idared, bushel basket

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, bushel basket

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, bushel basket

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, bushel basket

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, bushel basket

1st – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Green/yellw apples, Gol Delici

2nd – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5

1st – Nate Wiggin, Millville, PA

2nd – Tammy Wiggin, Millville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; red bartlett 5

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5

1st – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; kiefer plate 5

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5

1st – Piper O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Amelia R Ardo, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Plums – red plate of 5

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Quinces – plate of 5

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Fruit display-fancy basket

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; ground cherries

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Prunes-plate, 5 all varieties

1st – Louise M Rothermel, KLINGERSTOWN, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1

1st – Easton A Breach, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Elin L Breach, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons midget – 2

1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons oblong – 2

1st – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2

1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – English walnuts 20 specimens

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens

1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens

1st – Lawrence E Dobash, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jenna Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Michele Good, Drums, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Kernels 1 pint

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Erin L Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Assorted groups of any 5 nuts

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

1st – Maddison Price, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Shelby L Burke, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Brigid Fashiang, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;raisin bread

3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;rye bread

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread

1st – Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

2nd – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;whole wheat bread

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread

1st – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread

1st – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; foccaccia

1st – Susan Marie Hazenski, Danville, PA

2nd – Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

3rd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; any other kind

1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Katherine Connolly, Danville, PA

3rd – Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Leavened

1st – Trish J Curtin, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ray P Lawton, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6

1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;whole wheat rolls 6

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;parkerhouse rolls 6

2nd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate

1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

2nd – Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; spice

1st – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA

3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; white

1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other

1st – Teresa Diak, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;4cupcakes-white

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr cakes;4cupcakes any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 Cupcake-chocolate

1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcake-decort btter cream

1st – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA

2nd – Tacy L Schuler, New Tripioli, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cakes iced best edible

2nd – Trish J Curtin, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr dec cake-any fncy nonedibl

3rd – Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Rachael Paden, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other

1st – Shelby L Burke, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Phillip Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other

1st – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ken Heise, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin

1st – Angela A Ehrenfried, Barnesville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Katie Babb, Montgomery, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly

1st – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb

1st – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb

1st – Julie Hricko, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

3rd – Kevin J Gallagher, Mountaintop, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry

1st – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joseph M Martin, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – whole wheat (4)

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

3rd – Rachael Paden, Sugarloaf, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)

1st – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies

1st – Rachael Paden, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – PHoebe Menard, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies

1st – PHoebe Menard, Danville, PA

2nd – Tacy L Schuler, New Tripioli, PA

3rd – Maddison Price, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies

1st – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

3rd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz pressd cookies

1st – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies

1st – Katie Babb, Montgomery, PA

2nd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

3rd – Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies

1st – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake

1st – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

2nd – Jeanne M Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)

1st – Tacy L Schuler, New Tripioli, PA

2nd – Kelly Huntington, CATAWISSA, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)

1st – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Hope M Cooper, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt

1st – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;potato chips

1st – Thomas Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;salted nuts

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered

1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge

1st – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Peanut Brittle

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded chocolate

1st – Olivia N Elmes, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

2nd – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz

1st – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

2nd – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-rolled 1/2 doz

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-sliced/ice box 1/2 doz

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies – no bake cookies

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

2nd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate fudge 1/2 lb

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

2nd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate covered 1/2 lb

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;light fudge 1/2 lb

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate

1st – Olivia N Elmes, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced;spice

1st – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA

2nd – Olivia N Elmes, Orangeville, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 cinnamon rolls

1st – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 whole wheat rolls

1st – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

1st – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quick Bread

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shckshinny, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) blueberry

1st – Caitlyn Harris, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Olivia N Elmes, Orangeville, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake

2nd – Hailey L Gallup, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – quickbreads

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 corn

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest

1st – Shaina Davis, Danville, PA

2nd – Madison Marsters, Danville, PA

3rd – Nick Duvall, Kingston, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shckshinny, PA

2nd – Olivia N Elmes, Orangeville, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest

1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA

2nd – Lorrie A Rauch, New Tripoli, PA

3rd – Teresa Diak, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest

1st – Brigid Fashiang, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apples

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce

1st – Catherine Gore, Danville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Julie Hricko, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cannd fruits;cherries,red sour

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

3rd – Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cand fruits; raspberries,black

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; raspberries,red

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruit

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Katie Babb, Montgomery, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables peas

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables swiss chard

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Randy Blackburn, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Any other canned vegetables

1st – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef tongue

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-3-1 Qt Jars Meat

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes-Beans

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Beets

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cauliflower

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Chow-chow

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cranberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Bread&Butter

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

3rd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles- Dill

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mixed

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mustard

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sour

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sweet

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Onions

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Peppers

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Piccalilli

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Pepper

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Sauerkraut

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Miscellaneous

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Lucy Honeywell, Shckshinny, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Catsup

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Chili sauce

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Spaghetti sauce

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Sandy Brown, Millville, PA

3rd – Lenny Baker, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Salsa

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Lenny Baker, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces Miscellaneous

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; apples

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cantaloupes

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cherries

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; crabapples

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; peaches

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; pears

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; watermelon

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; apples

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; corn

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; peaches

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; pears

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; any other

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine Gore, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Bacon 1/2 pound

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked sausage 1/2 pound

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; crabapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – Cheri L Allen, White Haven, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black

1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cheri L Allen, White Haven, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry

1st – Kevin J Gallagher, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous

1st – Catherine Gore, Danville, PA

2nd – Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Donna M Anstadt, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Amy A Weaver, Berwick, PA

3rd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grape

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; orange

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; peach

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; miscellaneous

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jennifer Campbell, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc

1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir

1st – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all others

1st – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated

1st – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated

1st – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

2nd – Nancy Leighow, Bloomsburg, PA

Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display 6)grange who receives the highest points

1st – Grange Eagle, Williamsport, PA

2nd – Windfall Grange #257, Granville Summi, PA

3rd – Minnequa Grange #754, Alba, PA

Wine – White Table Wines – White table wine

1st – JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kelly Heater, Millerton, PA

3rd – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

Wine – Red Table Wines – Red table wines

1st – Karen D Wojciechowicz, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

3rd – JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – Pink & Rose Wines

1st – Karen D Wojciechowicz, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

3rd – Kevin Bond, Ringtown, PA

Wine – Sweet Wine – Best of Show

1st – JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Patricia R Niemond, Richfield, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light comb 6 sections

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Lawrence Grabowski, Collegeville, PA

3rd – Cathedral Trinity Episcopal Pro, Williamsport, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

3rd – Eric Smith, Danville, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars

1st – Lawrence Grabowski, Collegeville, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, over 1 pound

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, collection novelty 3

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair rolled candles

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey,wax,honey prod. & bees

1st – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup 1 pt jar

1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Dante LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Harold Keiner, Wapwallopen, PA

Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup 1 pt jar

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Taylor J Chikotas, Millville, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

1st – Taylor J Chikotas, Millville, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

2nd – Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Shelby L Burke, Shickshinny, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs

1st – Taylor J Chikotas, Millville, PA

2nd – Shelby L Burke, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (evening dress)

1st – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (silk/blend fabric)

1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric

1st – Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladie’s underpants)

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-mach

1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-remod

1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleeves

1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton skirt

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses:Misc.

1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric

1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Pullover – any fabric

1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric

1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Notable Characters

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Any other

2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)

1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Barbara Robson, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other

1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage/crib/baby wr(crochet)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces (under 12″)

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces applique

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces oval

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces applique

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces oval

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Barbara Robson, Shamokin, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (embroidered)

1st – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)

1st – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(candlewicking)

3rd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(handquilted)

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon Cloths

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)

1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats – Quilted

1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

3rd – Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

2nd – Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Kori Waltz, Middleburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)

1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-knitted)

2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

1st – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Shannon Singley, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-plastic canvas)

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)

1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

1st – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Kori Waltz, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

2nd – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

3rd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)

1st – Ashley Curran, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Ashley Curran, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)

1st – Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gloria Marie Kascak, Danville, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less

1st – Stacy L Charles, Muncy, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Becky David, Ashland, PA

3rd – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross-14-18 st/in

1st – Anita Steely, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross over 18 st/in

2nd – Russell G Rissmiller, Womelsdorf, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler Counted cross st

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (cut work)

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (solid)

2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)

1st – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (any other)

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – solid

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – counted cross stitch

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels Crocheted (solid)

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet

1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult coat croche crocheted (adult coats)

1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-child coat croche crocheted (child’s coats)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress cro crocheted (adult’s dress)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress kni knitted (adult’s dress)

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress crocheted (child’s dress)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress knitted (child’s dress)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc crocheted

1st – Roseann Howey, Freeland, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ knit crocheted

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Keri Highfield, Ashland, PA

2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

2nd – Summer Allen, Wilkes Barre, PA

3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

3rd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)

1st – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit adult’s – knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc adult’s – crocheted

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit child’s 14 and under – knitted

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc child’s 14 and under – crocheted

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

1st – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc

1st – Roseann Howey, Freeland, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Shelly Newhart, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA

2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

2nd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

3rd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole crocheted

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult knit

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult crochet

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult knit

1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit(child 14 & under crochet)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit child’s – knitted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet child’s – crocheted

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn k Knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c Crocheted

1st – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

1st – Keri Highfield, Ashland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit baby’s – knitted

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch baby’s – crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless child crochet child’s – crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman knitted woman’s – knitted

3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman crochet woman’s – crocheted

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves child knitted child’s – knitted

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves childs crochet child’s – crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves mans knitted man’s – knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman knitted woman’s – knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman crochete woman’s – crocheted

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (knitted)

1st – Holly Jordan, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (crochet)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – knitted)

1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

2nd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)

1st – Trisha Hill, Muncy, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)

1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

2nd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)

1st – Keri Highfield, Ashland, PA

2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s – knitted child’s 14 and under – knitted

1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted child’s 14 and under – crocheted

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Home spun yarn (knitted)

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item

2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Missy Mains, Shamokin, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts

1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

2nd – Lori M Smith, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Tree Skirt

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Ashley Curran, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners

1st – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Table Runners

1st – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)

1st – Lorraine Depew, Nicholson, PA

2nd – Kimberly Balazs, Berwick, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-granny sq)

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Betty Maynard, Berwick, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-embroider)

2nd – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

3rd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)

1st – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-afghan stch)

1st – Kori Waltz, Middleburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Leanne Brennan, Drums, PA

2nd – Michael Ann Orlik, Danville, PA

3rd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)

1st – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced

1st – Carol Ann Slusser, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade mixed pieced / applique

2nd – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced

1st – Rhonda Adams-Freezer, Hughesville, PA

2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

3rd – Joan Counterman, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine mixed Pieced $ applique

1st – Linda Diltz, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced

1st – Linda Diltz, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

3rd – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed pieced and applique

1st – Sandra Dervin, Edwardsville, PA

2nd – Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered

1st – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli

1st – Laurie Colwell, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ embrd Embroidered, whole cloth , or hand stenc

1st – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach

1st – Angela C Solenberger, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

3rd – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Comforter, tied

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs cotton over 3; crochet

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet manmade over 3

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs hooked wool over 3

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet cotton rugs, under 3′

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet rugs, manmade, under 3

1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted sewn on mixed 3-

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool patches

1st – Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven cotton

1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Ladies dress-w/set-in sleeves

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Stuffed toy

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Crib quilt 30 x 45 or 40 x 54

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Gerald R Tipler, Jr, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bennett Balthaser, Shamokin, PA

3rd – Alfred Togno, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-Acrylic

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

3rd – Gerald R Tipler, Jr, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow Scene-Oil

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Edward D Capone, Barnesville, PA

3rd – Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow scene-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Donna M Cupinski, Dallas, PA

2nd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

3rd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Alfred Togno, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

3rd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Acrylic

1st – Gerald R Tipler, Jr, Berwick, PA

2nd – Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

3rd – Lorne Porta, Parkesburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Danny Henrickson, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

2nd – Danny Henrickson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Alfred Togno, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Micki Wagner, Hughesville, PA

2nd – Raeanne Seliga, Nanticoke, PA

3rd – Jenette Snyder, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Rush Gross, New Oxford, PA

2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

3rd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

2nd – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Edward D Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

2nd – Jeremy Petrachonis, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Theresa Zeares, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

3rd – Abby Spaide, Wapwallopen, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Impressionistic – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape Col Co orig-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Jivko Ivanov, Kulpmont, PA

2nd – Gerald R Tipler, Jr, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Acryli Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Lorne Porta, Parkesburg, PA

3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Nancy McBride, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Brianna Carlson, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Acryli Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent

1st – Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Ana Patti, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Victoria Geissler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Annabell McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Xavier Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

1st – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Rose McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Emma Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Laci Curvey, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Fremely Paredes Torres, Hazle Twp, PA

2nd – Valerie Tirado, Hazle Twp, PA

3rd – Lisairis Feliz, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Watercolor

1st – Abigail Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

3rd – Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Crayon

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pen & Ink

1st – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Charcoal

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pencil

1st – Zak Grohoski, Kingston, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pastels

1st – Cindy Sanford, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Watercolor

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Pencil

1st – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Watercolor

1st – Lori A Campbell, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Susan Riviello, Pittston Twp, PA

3rd – Lynn Kitchnefsky, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Pastels

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pen & Ink

1st – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Charcoal

1st – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

2nd – Abby Spaide, Wapwallopen, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pencil

1st – Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

3rd – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Colored Pencil

1st – Abby Spaide, Wapwallopen, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Watercolor

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Watercolor

1st – Micki Wagner, Hughesville, PA

2nd – Jenette Snyder, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Abigail Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Crayon

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pen & Ink

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pencil

1st – Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

2nd – Beth Durham, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Casey Klinger, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Colored Pencil

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

2nd – Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pastels

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Watercolor

1st – Susan Riviello, Pittston Twp, PA

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

3rd – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Crayon

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pen & Ink

1st – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

3rd – Shaina Davis, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Charcoal

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Colored Pencil

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

2nd – Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pastels

1st – Cindy Sanford, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

3rd – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Watercolor

1st – Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Crayon

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pen & Ink

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Charcoal

1st – Elizabeth Silveri, Pittston, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Colored Pencil

1st – Emri Lear, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Watercolor

1st – Lori A Campbell, Sunbury, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pen & Ink

1st – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Charcoal

1st – Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Erin Kislan, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Colored Pencil

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Watercolor

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Pen & Ink

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Pencil

1st – Charles Baylor, Royersford, PA

2nd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Watercolor

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pen & Ink

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Charcoal

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Colored Pencil

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pastels

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Watercolor

1st – Sylvia J Denger, Watsontown, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Crayon

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Charcoal

1st – Elizabeth Silveri, Pittston, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Colored Penc

1st – Judy Moore, Strong, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pastels

1st – Cindy Sanford, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Waterco

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical/Pen&Ink

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Charcoa

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Pencil

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Colo Pe

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Waterco

1st – Sylvia J Denger, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

3rd – Alexis Moore, Strong, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Crayon

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene -Pen&Ink

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Charcoal

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Pencil

1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Colo Pen

1st – Abby Spaide, Wapwallopen, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Watercolor

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

3rd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pen & Ink

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pencil

1st – Caitlin Dushanto, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Watercolor

1st – Sylvia J Denger, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Alexis Moore, Strong, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pen & Ink

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Samara Murray, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Charcoal

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pencil

1st – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Colored Pencil

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pastels

1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Watercolor

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Crayon

1st – Hannah Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Annabell McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pen & Ink

1st – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Thomas Evans, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Pencil

1st – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Colored Pe

1st – Lilliann McLaughlin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Camille Roberts, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pastels

1st – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Watercolor

1st – Abigail Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

3rd – Rogan Smith, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Crayon

1st – Samantha Krajewski, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pen & Ink

1st – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

2nd – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Luke Burt, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Charcoal

1st – Elizabeth Silveri, Pittston, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pencil

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

3rd – Kel Balthaser, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Color Penc

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Stella Roberts, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Wyatt Nairns, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pastels

1st – Samantha Krajewski, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Xavier Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Watercolor

1st – Ariah Upperman, Hazle Twp, PA

2nd – Jenna Brugger, White Haven, PA

3rd – Marleen Herrera, Hazle Twp, PA

3rd – Arlenis De La Cruz, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Crayon

1st – Lydia Sutton, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year – Pen & In

1st – Aimee Curvey, Hazle Twp, PA

2nd – Yohenny Tejeda, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Charcoal

1st – Harmony Boyd, Hazle Twp, PA

2nd – Laci Curvey, Hazle Twp, PA

3rd – Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Pencil

1st – Mirlenys Rodriguez, Hazle Twp, PA

1st – Kendal Pauline, Hazle Twp, PA

2nd – Sam Staib, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Grace Seymour, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Color Penc

1st – Mia Chitswara, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Sam Staib, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year- Pastels

1st – Riley Sartori, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy – Pen & Ink

1st – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA

2nd – Sabrina Lyons, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings The work of the exhibitor, to be display

1st – Haley Wegrzynowicz, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

3rd – Erin Kislan, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By Child 10-14 years The work of the exhibitor, to be display

1st – Chloe Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By child 14 – 18 years

1st – Bonnie Brobst, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Black & white

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lynsey Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color

1st – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Thomas Gdovin, Kingston, PA

3rd – John Dudasko, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color Picture Story (4 photos)

2nd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-Landscape

1st – Charles Beaver, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monoto Portrait (human/animal)

1st – Arthur Sterngold, Muncy, PA

2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

3rd – Kim Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-architecture

1st – Deborah Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA

3rd – R. Patrick Dorion, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/Biological

1st – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/street photo

2nd – James Tighe, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono-Inanimate object

1st – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono/fine art

2nd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA

3rd – Katherine Simpson, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-landscape

1st – Louis Gibbons, Berwyn, PA

2nd – Jillian Wydra, Wapwallopen, PA

3rd – Katherine Connolly, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Portrait Class 1 – Black & White single

1st – Amy L Felegie, Danville, PA

2nd – Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Lori Kuziak, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Architecture

1st – Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Anna Marie Columbo, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-biological

1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

3rd – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Street photography

1st – .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

2nd – James Tighe, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Inanimate Object

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA

3rd – .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Fine Art

1st – Deborah Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-abstract

2nd – Anna Marie Columbo, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Macro

1st – Mike Murphy, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Molly Conrad, Berwick, PA

3rd – R. Patrick Dorion, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Candids

1st – Nicholas J Diak, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Denise Anderson, Beaver Meadows, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Night Scenes

1st – Dixon J Cuff, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – mono/B&W Pic Story 4 photos

1st – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Rachel Campbell, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Color Story 4 photos

1st – Railyn Mest, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced Collage

1st – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Steinruck, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced HDR

1st – Kelly Martin Catalono, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced-Experimental

1st – Rachel Campbell, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Steinruck, Benton, PA

3rd – Cherie Martin, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape Phone Photography

1st – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA

2nd – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Arthur Sterngold, Muncy, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait Phone Photography

1st – Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA

3rd – Irene Marie Gaydos, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Architecture Phone Photography

1st – Stacy Buchholz, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Teresa M Diak, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Jim Knight, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (nature/plant/anim) Phone Photography

1st – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kathleen E Swank, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Street Photography Phone Photography

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Barbara Shaffer, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Nicholas J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Candids Phone Photography

1st – Jean Oswald, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA

3rd – Gloria Fink, Hunlock Creek, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – B&W Picture Story 4 photos Phone Photography

1st – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Color Picture Story 4 photos Phone Photography

1st – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

1st – Molly Conrad, Berwick, PA

2nd – Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ava Jenkins, Riverside, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Josephine Bartlow, Danville, PA

2nd – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Emilia Bartlow, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Landscape

1st – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – David Adams, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Portrait

1st – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA

3rd – David Schechterly, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Architecture

1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Biological(nature/plant/animal

1st – David Schechterly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kathleen E Swank, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Street Photography

1st – Arthur Sterngold, Muncy, PA

2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Candids

1st – David Schechterly, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work

1st – Donna M Ostrander, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – planter

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – miscellaneous

1st – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cone and nut work

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)

1st – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – traditional (12″&over)

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (12″&over)

1st – Mary Nolan, Trevorton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas tree trimming (2 pieces)

1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tree Skirt

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths

1st – Annette Leonard, Sheppton, PA

1st – Judy Moore, Strong, PA

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Barbara Robson, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Wendi Bulkley, Berwick, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures

1st – Angie Salvadore, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

1st – Annette Leonard, Sheppton, PA

1st – Gina Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted

3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-needlepnt

1st – Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique

2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Angie Salvadore, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Designs in straw work

2nd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces

2nd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry

1st – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade

1st – Aaron Clay, Hamburg, PA

2nd – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – under 12″

1st – Burkholder, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Andrew C Dziadosz, Jr, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – over 12″

1st – Andrew C Dziadosz, Jr, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″

1st – Richard C Whitmoyer, Millville, PA

1st – John Petritsch, Jr, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up

1st – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA

2nd – Becky David, Ashland, PA

3rd – Robert Bulkley, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article

1st – Dianna Kerstetter, Beaver Springs, PA

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

3rd – Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original

1st – Krystal Singley, Sheppton, PA

2nd – Alivia Miller, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass framed under 12″

1st – Eric Barrall, Watsontown, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass over 12″

1st – Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

3rd – Jill Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-over 3′

2nd – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′

1st – Dianna Kerstetter, Beaver Springs, PA

2nd – Lacey J Hill, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Ukrainian

1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

2nd – Moira Foster, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – 12″&over

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – any other

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting

1st – Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cut & piece – any other

2nd – Andy Smith, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Needle punch – any other

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art

1st – Susan Riviello, Pittston Twp, PA

2nd – Sharon Moyer, Drums, PA

3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling

1st – Jennifer Hermany, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Kelly Martin Catalono, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Elizabeth O’Brien, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Gourd Art Creative Gourd Art

1st – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clay Art – Creative Gourd Art

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – All/Creative Jewelry Gourd Art

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years

1st – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

2nd – Emilia Bartlow, Danville, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals

1st – Pamela Farley, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Cindy L Morris, Saylorsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines under 8″

1st – Kaylee Patch, Pen Argyl, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines 8″ and over

1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Pamela Farley, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic underglaze, specimen

1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic holiday items

1st – Pamela Farley, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animal

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 5 pieces

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurine

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic animal

1st – Addie Chapin, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic dish

1st – Emilia Bartlow, Danville, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Caning

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Refinished furniture

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

2nd – Susan Wagner, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Upholstery (bring chair)

1st – Wayne Strunk, Wind Gap, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation

1st – Romaine L Stout, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports

1st – Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.

1st – Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Romaine L Stout, Wilkes Barre, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other

1st – Caroline Iglio, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Miniatures (all materials) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Plastics Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Antique display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Susan Wagner, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Models(planes,ships,cars,etc.) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Objects made of thread/fabric Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Barbara Sable, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Novelties or other hobby/displ Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kenzington Wright, Berwick, PA

3rd – Kyle Fait, Selinsgrove, PA

3rd – Carol Jezewski, Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles

1st – Cindy Zenzel, Perkasie, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Hand crafted or assembled item Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Geraldine Titman, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Annette Kinn, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Russell Masteller, Hazleton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beets

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables brussel sprouts

1st – Jayden Dautel, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables carrots

2nd – Leaf Brehm, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cantaloupe

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Bi-Color (5 ears)

1st – Zane Klinger, Central FFA,

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; indian

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; popcorn

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, slicing

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; yellow

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

3rd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, hot cherry

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc (3)

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

1st – Samantha Shuman, Millville FFA,

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin

1st – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

2nd – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Yellow Squash

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

1st – Samantha Shuman, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing

1st – Ava Sitko, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, roma

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

3rd – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, yellow

3rd – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables gourds

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

2nd – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

3rd – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

1st – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables annual herbs

1st – Jayden Dautel, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Parsley

3rd – Jayden Dautel, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach – Jam

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

1st – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Raspberry – Jam

1st – Leaf Brehm, Benton FFA,

2nd – Austin Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous – Jam

1st – Leaf Brehm, Benton FFA,

2nd – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Jelly

1st – Tulip Wilk, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Cherry Jelly

1st – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Jelly

1st – Leaf Brehm, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – White Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Brown Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

1st – Alyssa Brown, Millville FFA,

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Lt Brown Farm Fresh Egg (6)

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Green Farm Fresh Egg (6)

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

2nd – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Butter

1st – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Sauce

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Spaghetti Sauce

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

3rd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Salsa Sauce

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

1st – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pizza Sauce

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous Sauce

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – canned-beans any color 1 onl

1st – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

1st – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

2nd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Red Beets

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Tomatoes-cut

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Cucumbers

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pickles

1st – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

1st – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

3rd – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peppers

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sauerkraut

3rd – Abigail Getz, Bemton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over

1st – Amelia Ricker, Benton FFA,

2nd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

3rd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

3rd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; nobel

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; ogle

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; porter

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; other

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; dynasty

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Winter barley; Pennco

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; red clover seed

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Aroostook

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

3rd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Processed grains; meal

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Ava Sitko, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed

1st – Kadence Rhone, Central FFA,

2nd – Ava Sitko, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; clover-grass mixed

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

2nd – Katelyn Clemens, Danville FFA,

3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed

1st – Bella Moore, Danville FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

3rd – Katelyn Clemens, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; oat

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

3rd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; other bedding material

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

1st – Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

1st – Brayden Brown, Central FFA,

1st – Laura Deroba, Central FFA,

1st – Norah Evans, Central FFA,

1st – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

2nd – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

2nd – Thanh Ho, Central FFA,

2nd – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

2nd – Kaleb Wagner, Central FFA,

3rd – Kaylie Egli, Millville FFA,

3rd – Nathan Savidge, Millville FFA,

3rd – Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;gun rack

1st – Bella Moore, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier

1st – Payton Crawford, Central FFA,

2nd – Brayden Brown, Central FFA,

3rd – Olivia Bosworth, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;furniture-constructed

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

3rd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;Shelves

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards

1st – Zane Klinger, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous

1st – Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

2nd – Sam Faus, Millville FFA,

3rd – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses

1st – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brayden Brown, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

2nd – Conner Fulkersin, Central FFA,

3rd – Laura Deroba, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpen cold chis

1st – Rosalina Robustell, Central FFA,

2nd – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

3rd – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;soldering

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

2nd – Payton Crawford, Central FFA,

3rd – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction

1st – Payton Crawford, Central FFA,

2nd – Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

3rd – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; misc

1st – Payton Crawford, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; riveting

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

2nd – Olivia Bosworth, Central FFA,

3rd – Laura Deroba, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;tapping/threading

1st – Addison Berlin, Central FFA,

2nd – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

3rd – Payton Crawford, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; lamp

1st – Tulip Wilk, Danville FFA,

2nd – Bella Moore, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; other

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap Arc

1st – Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt Arc

1st – Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner Arc

1st – Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-Arc

1st – Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead straight weld MIG

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

2nd – Michelle Stigerwalt, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG

1st – Michelle Stigerwalt, Danville FFA,

2nd – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

3rd – Rosalina Robustell, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

2nd – Michelle Stigerwalt, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner MIG

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

2nd – Michelle Stigerwalt, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-MIG

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment

1st – Brayden Brown, Central FFA,

2nd – Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

3rd – Rosalina Robustell, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; copper

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior

1st – Team Danville FFA Senior, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team Central FFA Senior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior

1st – Team Benton FFA Junior, Benton FFA,

2nd – Team Danville FFA Junior, Danville FFA,

3rd – Team Central FFA Junior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior

1st – Kat Rapp, Danville FFA,

2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

3rd – Emily Geist, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior

1st – AJ Rapp, Danville FFA,

2nd – Alyssa Bergenstock, Danville FFA,

3rd – Blake Wedge, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Senior

1st – Team Benton FFA Senior, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Junior

1st – Team Danville FFA Junior, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team Central FFA Junior, Central FFA,

3rd – Team Millville FFA Junior, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior

1st – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior

1st – Brynn Karnes, Central FFA,

2nd – Bradlee Craven, Danville FFA,

3rd – Degan Wedge, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior

1st – Alexis Wright, Benton FFA,

2nd – McGee Kyla, Benton FFA,

3rd – Mary Schumacher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Junior

1st – Reagan Bergstrom, Benton FFA,

2nd – Caitlyn Ludwig, Millville FFA,

3rd – Maggie Fijal, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Senior

1st – Ryann Stahlburger, Danville FFA,

2nd – Bella Moore, Danville FFA,

3rd – Kloe McCormick, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior

1st – Taelynn Swigart, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brook McCormick, Danville FFA,

3rd – Jayden Dautel, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Senior

1st – Team Danville FFA Senior, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team Central FFA Senior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Junior

1st – Team Central FFA Junior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Senior

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Junior

1st – Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior

1st – Team Millville FFA Senior, Millville FFA,

2nd – Team Benton FFA Senior, Benton FFA,

3rd – Team Central FFA Senior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Junior

1st – Team Danville FFA Junior, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team Danville FFA Junior 2, Danville FFA,

3rd – Team Central FFA Junior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

2nd – Chris McGeehan, Millville FFA,

3rd – Alyssa Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior

1st – Ava Sitko, Central FFA,

2nd – Kaleb Zimmerman, Benton FFA,

3rd – Nathan Snyder, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID weed plants (all yrs)

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brennan Watson, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Crop seeds (even);plants (odd)

3rd – Crue Chipelski, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Agronomy Guide Exam

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Crue Chipelski, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior

1st – Team Central FFA Senior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Junior

1st – Team Central FFA Junior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Crue Chipelski, Central FFA,

3rd – Brennan Watson, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – Driving Event

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Grant Albeck, Danville FFA,

3rd – Brandon Miller, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – General Knowledge Exam

1st – Grant Albeck, Danville FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Miller, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Soils-10 visible containers

1st – Sam Faus, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation water

1st – Kaylie Egli, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Hunting-game birds & animals

1st – Nicholas Willoughby, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Pest Management

1st – Benjamin Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Wildflower

1st – Caitlyn Ludwig, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Rope/Knot Tying

1st – Sam Faus, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Big Game

1st – Carter Kishbaugh, Central FFA,

2nd – Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

3rd – Alexandra Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Miscellaneous

1st – Katlynn Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium

1st – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden

1st – Reese Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,

1st – Elena Naleski, Vo-Tech FFA,

1st – Mason Silretti, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Lucas Baran, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Tyler Diet, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Benjamin Gearhart, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Addison Roberts, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Natalie Watencore, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural planter

3rd – Henry Graves, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Alvin Pennypacker, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural fish garden

2nd – Yanairi Guzman, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Amber O’Donnell, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece

1st – Baylee Jendrek, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit

1st – Amelia Doudna, Benton FFA,

1st – Alyssa Walter, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Small table argmnt-w/basket

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

1st – Samantha Diehl, Vo-Tech FFA,

1st – Layla Spofford, Vo-Tech FFA,

1st – Leslie Zellner, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – A holiday or special occasion

1st – Katherine Geffken, Benton FFA,

1st – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

1st – Laurel Vandermark, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Dylan Granahan, Benton FFA,

2nd – Stormy Day, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Jahsilgnn Hunsinger, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Bud vase arrangement

1st – Katherine Geffken, Benton FFA,

1st – Alyssa Walter, Benton FFA,

1st – Sarah Serafin, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Dylan Granahan, Benton FFA,

3rd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

3rd – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Live Corsage

1st – Brooke Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial centerpiece

1st – Alexandra Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement

1st – Alyssa Brown, Millville FFA,

1st – Rachel Troup, Millville FFA,

1st – Rowan Weaver, Millville FFA,

2nd – Isabel Barcaro, Millville FFA,

2nd – Aiden Boyunegmez, Millville FFA,

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville FFA,

2nd – Samantha Shuman, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement

1st – Sophia Cornell, Vo-Tech FFA,

1st – Emma Thomas, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Sam Faus, Millville FFA,

2nd – Caitlyn Ludwig, Millville FFA,

3rd – Bailey Brown, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif holiday/special occasion

1st – Chris McGeehan, Millville FFA,

3rd – Kaylie Egli, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle

1st – Bliss Ney, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay

1st – Alexis Carnevale, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage

2nd – Braxton Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Emma Kittle, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Emily Reichenbach, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Stacie Crane, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Kayla Shamprey, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Samantha Shannon, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried driftwood arrangement

1st – Emma Thomas, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried arrangement on a rock

1st – Sophia Cornell, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook

1st – Millville FFA, Millville FFA,

2nd – Central FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer

1st – Central FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records secretary

1st – Central FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award

1st – Booth Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

1st – Booth Benton FFA, Benton FFA,

1st – Booth Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

1st – Booth Millville FFA, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FCS Team Award

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Booth Southern Columbia, Southern FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr.Team

1st – Team Central FFA Senior, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

2nd – Kat Rapp, Danville FFA,

3rd – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FCS .Team

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Individual

1st – Taylor Chikotas, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FCS Individual

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Blouses/shirts;sleeveless

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Accessories bags,totes,purses

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Biscuit/Scones (3)

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Blain Lohr, Millville Life,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;coffee cake

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;misc. white

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Artisan Bread – White loaf

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; cupcakes

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated (fondant)

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered regular icing

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; miscellanous

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; loaf cake

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Kyra Werner, Millville Life,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; filled

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; refrigerator

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – Van Soltis, Millville Life,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; miscellaneous

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

3rd – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Sandwich (3)

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – Layne Isett, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Whoopie Pies (3)

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 1 crust pie

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

3rd – Life Skill Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life S,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Butter; miscellaneous

1st – Life Skill Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life S,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; cherry

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; strawberry

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; mint

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cucumber pickle; dill

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

2nd – Life Skills Bloomsburg, Bloom HS Life S,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Vegetable pickle not cucumber

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; applesauce

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans

2nd – Life Skill Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life S,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;sauerkraut

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;salsa

1st – Life Skills Bloomsburg, Bloom HS Life S,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;miscellaneous

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

3rd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Cookie-Dropped (3)

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Coffee Cake (1/4)

1st – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Muffins (3)

3rd – Bloomsburg High School FCS, Bloom HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Gluten Free Misc (3)

1st – Vo-Tech FCS, Vo-Tech FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Blanket; quilt

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Cushions&tops;applique

1st – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

2nd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

3rd – FCS Central Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Child care and development

2nd – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Housing & home furnishings

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Textiles and clothing

1st – FCS Central Columbia High School, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS Judging & Identification – Indiv.award – FCS Judging & Id

1st – Booth Southern Columbia, Southern FCS,

2nd – Booth Southern Columbia, Southern FCS,

3rd – Booth Southern Columbia, Southern FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education

1st – Booth Berwick High School, ,

1st – Booth Berwick High School, ,

1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, ,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg High School, ,

1st – Booth Benton High School, Benton,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, ,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, ,

1st – Booth Central Columbia Middle School, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths

1st – Booth Danville Area School Dist., Danville,

1st – Booth Danville Area School Dist., Danville,

1st – Booth St Joseph School, ,

1st – Booth Salem Elementary School, ,

1st – Booth West Berwick Elementary School, ,

1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, ,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Elementary School, ,

1st – Booth W.W. Evans Elementary, ,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Middle School, ,

1st – Booth Bloom N Grow, BloomNGrow,

1st – Booth Columbia Co. Child Development, ,

1st – Booth Greenwood Friends School, ,

1st – Booth Girl Scouts in the Heart of Pa, ,

1st – Booth Homes Schoolers on a Mission, ,

1st – Booth Millville Elementary School, ,

1st – Booth Southern Middle School, ,

1st – Booth St Columba School, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Christian School, ,

1st – Booth Berwick Area Sr. High School, ,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Area School Dist., Bloomsburg,

1st – Booth Benton High School, Benton,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, ,

1st – Booth Central High School, Central,

1st – Central Columbia High School, Central,

1st – Booth Tammy Kindig, ,

1st – Booth Millville High School, ,

1st – Booth Penn State Extension, ,

1st – Booth Southern Columbia High School, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology simple organisms

1st – Callie Carter, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology cell structure

1st – Cameron O’Hanlon, CSIU#16,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm vertebr

1st – Isaiah Gonzalez, CSIU#16,

2nd – Sara Osborne, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects

1st – Ryleigh Bray, Benton SF,

2nd – Lexy Bardo, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Human biology/health

2nd – Elizabeth Lyons, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science weather

1st – Lilly Boyd, Benton SF,

2nd – Wyatt Irvin, CSIU#16,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science rocks/min

2nd – Jon Murray, CSIU#16,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science universe

1st – Aubrey Koch, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water

1st – Nicholas Helbing, St Columba,

2nd – Ella Stephens, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic

1st – Carter Nevius, St Columba,

2nd – Cael Williams, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry

1st – Tyus Shannon, St Columba,

2nd – Myles DiPippa, St Columba,

3rd – Payton Toth, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology engineering

1st – Hope Hopper, St Columba,

2nd – Daniel Sleiman, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal

1st – Rogan Smith, St Columba,

2nd – Payton Broyan, St Columba,

3rd – Saleah Shannon, St Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – physics

1st – Mason Mensinger, St Columba,

2nd – Kaitlyn Hinchliffe, St Columba,

3rd – Allison Myers, St Columba,

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets white

1st – Noreen Chikotas, Millville, PA

2nd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

3rd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur

1st – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

2nd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets red/mar

3rd – Daniel Hernan, Plains, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single afr vio any other color

1st – Noreen Chikotas, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Blue

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Lav Purple

2nd – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double af v any bicolr/fantasy

1st – Chloe Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger

1st – Diane French, Drums, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; angel wing

1st – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble

1st – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; hanging basket

1st – Beth Durham, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Geranium; any color

1st – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;chrysanthemums

1st – JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – JP Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower

1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

2nd – Chad Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Fuchia

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering

1st – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens -New Guinea

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other

1st – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; kalanchoe

1st – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Mandevilla

1st – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Night blooming cereus

1st – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant

1st – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants

1st – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera

1st – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

2nd – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

3rd – Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf

1st – Macey Durofehalk, Plains, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf

1st – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots

1st – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; cactus garden

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen

1st – Kim Kus, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden

1st – Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl

1st – Cynthia Hoff, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

3rd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common mixed colors

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted

1st – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

2nd – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; best planted fernery

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus plumosis

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus sprengerii

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Meyersii (Fox Tail)

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type

1st – Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns

1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; ivy any variety

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; variegated foliage

1st – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; variegated

2nd – Zoee M Witcoskie, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; grape

1st – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; swedish

1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA

2nd – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

3rd – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Dish Garden-3 or more specimen

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Scot Reinert, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – European Dish Garden

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Fairy Garden

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

3rd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants baby tears

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants citrus tree

1st – Joseph Anczarski, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns

1st – Georgiana Harvey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA

3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants dracaena

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks

1st – Mary Nolan, Trevorton, PA

2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

3rd – Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant

1st – Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jennifer Muccilli, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unusual plant

1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

2nd – Zoee M Witcoskie, Millville, PA

3rd – Susan Wagner, McAdoo, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine

2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm

1st – Ann E Kielbasa, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily

1st – Chad Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ann E Kielbasa, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf

1st – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-large leaf

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)

1st – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants prayer plant

1st – Megan deGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants rubber plant

1st – Stephen Del Valle, Shamokin Dam, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants

1st – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria

1st – Chad Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew

1st – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai larger 9″canopy or lagr

1st – Christina Carr, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; white stems

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Calendula. 5 stems

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems

1st – Scot Reinert, Dallas, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, orange

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase,purple 5 blooms

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Carly Yohn, Lewistown, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl

1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

2nd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; red 3 blm

1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Autumn Blend 3

1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm

1st – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-mixed 12 blm

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;miniature 12 one color

1st – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 one color

1st – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 mixed color

3rd – Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; pink 3 spikes

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; yellow 3 spikes

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – African – white

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single

1st – Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Lucy Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-double

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pansy 5 blooms

1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, double 5 blooms

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Wayne Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Snapdragons, single/standard 5

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr

1st – Scot Reinert, Dallas, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Brenda L Yohn, Lewistown, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm

1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-cactus 6 blm

1st – Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm

1st – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl

1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6

1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms

1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Feverfew, Best vace

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual

1st – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias

1st – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum, orn marigold

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;asters,mixed

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;asters,1 variety

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, red 7

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, yellow 7

1st – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, mixed 7

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket-dahlias purple 7

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best bskt dahlias cacts-bicolr

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,pink mini

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Delphinium;best single spike

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;pink 3 stems

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems

1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;yellow 3 stem

1st – Chuck Jobst, Mountain Top, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-floribunda 2 stems 3+ bl

1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem

1st – Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase

1st – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perennial

1st – Lauren Sanzi, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-nosegay-small

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″

1st – Joselyn Marks, Danville, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Karen Baker, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Karen Baker, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

3rd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials

1st – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Door swag dried materials

1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kara Levandaski, Nanticoke, PA

3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried

1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Mantel “Disco”

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

2nd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Table Country

1st – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Low Pedestal Big Band Era

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

2nd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

3rd – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – High Pedesal Classical

1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

3rd – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche “Rock and Roll”

1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

2nd – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche – Entry

1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

1st – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Middleburg, PA

1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door “Jazz/Blues”

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

2nd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

3rd – McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door Entry Award

1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

1st – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Middleburg, PA

1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Theme (1-4) paid to all

1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

1st – Montoursvill Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Middleburg, PA

1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Overall premium (1-5)

1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

3rd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Sgle Figure-Stand-Sit orAction

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal

1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Disco: Designer’s Choice

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Country: Designer’s Choice

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Classical: Designer’s Choice

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

HORSE PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & undr

1st – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Lester Specht, Friedens, PA

3rd – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & over

1st – Bowman Brothers, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Casey Harriman, Muncy Valley, PA

3rd – Mike Buhler, Ridgway, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

1st – Tim Juart, Smicksburg, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight

1st – Sean O’Grady, Hollywood, MD

 


 

MINI HORSE PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses measuring 34″ undr

1st – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Corey Wagner, Spring Run, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses Measuring 38″ undr

1st – Garrett Ward, Painted Post, NY

2nd – Jo Jan Adams, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Dan Alpaugh Jr, Turbotville, PA

3rd – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Best Teamster – 34″ and under

1st – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

 


 

PONY PULLING

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500 lbs & undr

1st – Peyton Adams, Versailles, KY

2nd – Doyle Butter, Saint Marys, WV

3rd – Jay & Dana Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500-1850 lbs

1st – Harley Blake, Volant, PA

2nd – Jay Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

3rd – David Ferringer, Shelocta, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

1st – Doyle Butter, Saint Marys, WV

Cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Kira A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

3rd – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Kira A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Kira A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – 6 Years Old and Older

1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Best Udder

1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Levi A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr Yearling bull

1st – Danielle M Lehman, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr Get-of-Sire 3 Animals

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Best Female Animals

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 2 Year Old

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 4 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 6 Years and Older

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2 Yrs or Over

1st – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitors Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Jennifer Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

2nd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – 4 Year Old

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Best Udder

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Yearling bull

1st – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Tresa Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Marlin Shultz, Knoxville, PA

2nd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

3rd – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Chris Zimmerman, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

3rd – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

2nd – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

3rd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Best Females

1st – Katie A Yocum, Warriors Mark, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 2 Year Old

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

2nd – Kira A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 Year Old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 Year Old

1st – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tresa Kitchen, Danville, PA

3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Kira A Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Eugenia Lee Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Best Animals

1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Senior Yearling in Milk

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 4 Year Old

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 5 Year Old

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 6 Years and Older

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Production Class

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

2nd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

3rd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr Yearling bull

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

2nd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

3rd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

2nd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

3rd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 3 Best Animals

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – 4 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best Udder

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Kyle Bonavita, Meshoppen, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Grand Champion Female

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Reserve Grand Champion Female

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Bull Calf

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Danielle M Lehman, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Randy Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

3rd – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Tresa Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA

3rd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Danielle M Lehman, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

2nd – Danielle M Lehman, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA

2nd – Daniel L Kitchen, Danville, PA

3rd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Best Animals

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Marlin Shultz, Knoxville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Senior Yearling in Milk

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – 4 Year Old

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – 5 Year Old

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Best Udder

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Best 3 Female Any Age

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter Any Age – 2

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Randy Pat Kitchen, Danville, PA

3rd – Danielle M Lehman, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion-female

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Reserve Grand Champion-female

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd

1st – Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31 Aug

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Yearling Heifer

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Cow Class

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Get of Sire 3 animals

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Bred & Owned 1 animal

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Dennis Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

3rd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Yearling Heifer

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – 2 yr Old Heifer

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow Class

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow & Calf

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Bred & Owned 1 animal

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

Cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Rare Breed, DAIRY Cattle – Rare Breed – DAIRY Cattle

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping

1st – Haylea Bingaman, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kacey Steward, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs

1st – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Get of sire

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ram

1st – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

3rd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Fall Lamb

1st – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

3rd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs

1st – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Fall Ram lamb

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram

1st – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Fall Ram lamb

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb

1st – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ram

1st – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Get of Sire

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ram

1st – Patrick E Whitmire, Berwick, PA

2nd – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Jason B McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Gerald McCarty, Orangeville, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Patrick E Whitmire, Berwick, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jason B McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Patrick E Whitmire, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Timothy Haught, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewe, 2ewe lamb

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ram

1st – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Chase Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Chase Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Chase Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb

1st – Ronald C J H Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire

1st – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Meat Sheep – Yearling Ewe

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Meat Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb

1st – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

Sheep – AOP Meat Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Jackie Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

3rd – Bella Moore, Danville, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Yearling Ram

1st – Kacey Steward, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

2nd – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Yearling Ewe

1st – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

3rd – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Fall Ewe Lamb

1st – Karlea Bingaman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Brandi D Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Get of Sire

1st – Melana Gavitt, Linden, PA

Sheep – Production Class Xbred Non Reg – Production Wethers

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Champion Ram over all Breeds – Champion Ram over all breeds

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Champion Ewe over all Breeds – Champion Ewe over all breeds

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8

1st – Kacey Steward, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Delaney Johnson, ,

3rd – Evelyn Row, ,

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Old timer showshp age 50& over

1st – Arnold O Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Ron Dingle, Catawissa, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ram fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ewe fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ram fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ewe fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ram fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

3rd – Joyce McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ewe fleece

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

3rd – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ewe fleece

1st – Roger D Bowman, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Low blood combing ewe fleece

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ram

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram

1st – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ewe

1st – Marie E Minnich, Danville, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Fleece to Shawl – Fleece to Shawl

1st – Madi Shaw, Greensburg, PA

2nd – Lancaster Spinners & Weavers Guild, Lancaster, PA

3rd – Lancaster Spinners & Weavers Guild, Lancaster, PA

Goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Kiley Jo OConner, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr not in milk

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 4yrs and under 5

1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over

1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam

1st – Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter

1st – Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Dairy herd; 4 does in milk

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Hayden Miller, Winfield, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe after Apr. 16

1st – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe born after prev fair

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 4-5 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Produce of Dam

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dam and daughter

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dairy Herd

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 4yrs old and under 5

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Rachael Burmeister, Orangeville, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Rachael Burmeister, Orangeville, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and daughter

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge

1st – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam

1st – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd

1st – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Betty L Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, NEWPORT, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 6-9 months

1st – Mallory Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 10-13 months

1st – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 13-18 months not kidded

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 18-20 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 20-24 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Mallory Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 24-36 months

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 36 months plus

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 6-9 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Mallory Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of buck kids (3-9 months)

1st – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Dam and daughter

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)

1st – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Mallory Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

3rd – Mallory Perchinski, WHITE DEER, PA

Goats – Good housekeeping award goats – Good Housekeeping

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Harrison W Johnson, Liverpool, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award

1st – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Lvstk fun night Dress up Horse

1st – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Beginn Poster Contest/age 8-9

1st – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Jr Poster Contest/age 10-11

1st – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Int. Poster Contest/age 12-14

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr

1st – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

3rd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr

1st – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-

1st – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr

1st – Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

2nd – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Jr

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Sr

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 & under

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Maraya McHenry, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Ponies

1st – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

3rd – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-

1st – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies

1st – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

2nd – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

3rd – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr

1st – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

3rd – Larissa Badman, Wapwallopen, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville, PA

3rd – Maya Stough, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Izzy Dizzy

1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Carly Ashenfelder, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping

1st – Makenlee Camillocci, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Winter yearling heifer

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring heifer calf

1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Winter heifer calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Winter yearling heifer

1st – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

3rd – Eli J Becker, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ally Lesho, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

3rd – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

3rd – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter yearling heifer

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 2 yr old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 3 yr old

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – 4-year-old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

3rd – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter heifer calf

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring heifer calf

1st – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

2nd – Eli J Becker, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter heifer calf

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Blake Snyder, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall heifer calf

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

2nd – Hayden W Fry, MUNCY, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Charlotte Quick, Tunkhannock, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dry cow any age

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior yearling in milk

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2 yr old

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 3 yr old

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – 4-year-old

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – 5-year-old

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dam & daughter,any age

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Aubree M Kitzmiller, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Jacob R Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)

1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA

2nd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

3rd – Blake Snyder, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1

1st – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Mckenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2

1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 5

1st – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Animals (under or over weight)

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Olivia C Funson, Unityville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – All Market steer participants

1st – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

1st – Olivia C Funson, Unityville, PA

1st – Justice Harlan, Trout Run, PA

1st – Mckenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

1st – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

3rd – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Beef Good Housekeeping – 4-h/ffa beef good housekeeping

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 May-31 Aug

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior yearling heifer

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Cow Class

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Get sire 3 animals from above

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Senior heifer calf

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Junior yearling heifer

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – 2yr old heifer

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow class

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow and calf

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 1

1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bethany A Martin, BERWICK, PA

3rd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 2

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 3

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Eli C Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 4

1st – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 5

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Bred & Owned class

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef Market Steers entry

1st – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Eli C Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

1st – Travis Fogleman, Muncy, PA

1st – Trent Fogleman, Muncy, PA

1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Bethany A Martin, BERWICK, PA

1st – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Donald W Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Emma L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Senior Division (Ages 15+)

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Inter. Division (Ages 12-14)

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Junior Division (Ages 8-11)

1st – Isabella Mensinger, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit -Tunis – Ram under 1 year

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit -Tunis – Ewe lamb Jan 1 current

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs yr

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit- Shropshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yr

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit- Shropshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ram under 1 year

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

1st – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr

1st – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ram under 1 year

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 Prevs year

1st – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – AOP Meat Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

1st – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Production Class – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Marshall J Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

3rd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Justice Harlan, Trout Run, PA

2nd – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

3rd – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Optional Class

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight

1st – Mya R Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Justice Harlan, Trout Run, PA

2nd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – All Market Swine Entries

1st – Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Brooke Bissinger, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

1st – Justice Harlan, Trout Run, PA

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

1st – Elsa N Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

1st – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

1st – Angel L Parks, Danville, PA

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Marshall J Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

1st – Mya R Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

1st – Bethany A Martin, BERWICK, PA

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Joshua J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

3rd – Madelyn Manning, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & FFA Good housekeeping – 4H/FFA swine good housekeeping

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Steers

1st – Mckenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Dairy Beef

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Sheep (Market Lambs)

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Market Goats

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Olivia Hummel, Kreamer, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Hogs

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

2nd – Elsa N Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Optional Class

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Optional Class

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Optional Class

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Optional Class

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals under weight

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Blake Johnson, Berwick, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs; Jr owner 8-11

1st – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pr Market Lambs;Int owner12-14

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;Sr owner 15+

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – All Market Lamb Entries

1st – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

1st – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

1st – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

1st – Jillian Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Blake Johnson, Berwick, PA

1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Blake A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Daniel P Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+)BreedingSheep

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div(ages 12-14)BrdingSheep

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div(ages 8-11)BreedingSheep

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Market Lambs

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Mkt Lambs

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Market Lamb

1st – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Rachel R Goocey, Danville, PA

3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Sheep Good Housekeeping – 4H/FFA Sheep Good Housekeeping

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Abigail M Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goats class 1

1st – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 2

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 3

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 4

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 5

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

3rd – Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 6

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 7

1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

2nd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 8

1st – Alyssa Conner, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Optional; over 80 animals show

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Olivia Hummel, Kreamer, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Animals under weight

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

2nd – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Market Goats – All Market Goat Entries

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

1st – Joanna Esenwein, DANVILLE, PA

1st – Olivia Hummel, Kreamer, PA

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Alyssa Conner, Elysburg, PA

1st – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

1st – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Jena J Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Clayton Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Gwendolynn Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Joscylen Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Leigha Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Brooke A Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – Market Goat Good Housekeeping – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Savanha Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 6-9 months

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 13-18 months

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 19+ months

1st – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Buck 3-9 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4H, FFA, FCS, Educational – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Jr get of sire 3 Jr Div Does

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Breeders young herd Jr divison

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 4 years old and under 5

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1 yr & under 2 not in milk

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15 cy

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe Born after Fair prev year

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Jr get of sire 3 Jr Div Does

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Milking doe under 2 yrs old

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Intermediate 12-14

1st – Charlee-Lynn Hoffman, Northumberland, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Juniors 8-11

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

No poultry entries this year due to avian influenza.


 

Rabbits – Angora – Colored english doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Angora – Colored french buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr

1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Black buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Black doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Chocolate buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Tortoise doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Thrianta – Thrianta buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Thrianta – Thrianta doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed white buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Tortoise buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Tortoise buck jr

1st – Chelsea Hoffman, Danville, PA

2nd – Chelsea Hoffman, Danville, PA

3rd – Chelsea Hoffman, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Black doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck sr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe sr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

3rd – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr

1st – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck jr

1st – Cole Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cole Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe sr

1st – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe jr

1st – Cole Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Cole Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

3rd – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castot buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chinchilla doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate doe jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Himalayan doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck sr

1st – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck jr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red doe jr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point buck sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point doe sr

1st – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Seal buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl dor jr

1st – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – White buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable Buck sr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable Buck jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Agouti doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Agouti doe jr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Any other variety buck jr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Any other variety doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Shaded buck sr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Shaded doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern doe sr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Tan pattern doe jr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black doe sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Blue buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Blue doe jr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Blue doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Blue buck sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Broken doe jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Lilac doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter buck sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter buck jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

3rd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter doe sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter doe jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

2nd – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr

1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck jr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red doe jr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Blue doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr

1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Int 4H Showmanship

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Sr 4H Showmanship

1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA