September 23, 2022 - October 1

COUNTDOWN:

Days
Hours
Minutes

September 23, 2022 - October 1

COUNTDOWN:

Days
Hours
Minutes

2021 Judging Results

4-H EDUCATION / FFA / FCS

 

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; lima

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Carrots, topped

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Corn; indian – 5

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; slicing

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; red

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; summer

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; sauce/paste tomatoes

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow

1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Turnips

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Muffins, any type (2)

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Micro popcorn 2C pint jar lid

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Microwave fudge 4 pieces

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals ageratum

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals bachelor button

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals gladiola

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals nasturtium

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals pansy

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals petunia

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals strawflower

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals verbena

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials lilies

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials roses

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants cacti

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants african violets

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;age 13+

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

3rd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pillow

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pajama bag

1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;other ideas

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit I – 1 leather article

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; household item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; seasonal item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; personal item

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; other

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; decorate cake

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; paragraph about cake

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; dec stack cake/side de

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 3; story about cake

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 4; design own cake

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 4; story about cake

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; 2 samples

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook age 8-11

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – First Aid Kit

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – First Aid Instruction Book

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Painting project

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Pottery

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Stitchery

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Weaving

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Papercutting

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,

3rd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Latino culture

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Journal

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed project

1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day camp project

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

3rd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 1

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 2

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 3

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 4

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 5

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 13 – 18

1st – Emilee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 8 – 12

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 13 – 18

1st – Kaylee Bickert, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs

1st – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

2nd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – County-wide clubs

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs

1st – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book

1st – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Vice President’s Book

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Secretary’s Book

1st – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Poster knots member tied

1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol 12/younger

1st – Ryan Derr, ,

2nd – Gage Yashimski, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air rifle 12 younger

1st – Gage Yashimski, Millville, PA

2nd – Ryan Derr, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Exht display any phase riflery

1st – Ceirra Earnest, Orangeville, PA

1st – Gatlin Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Display any phase of shotgun

1st – Gatlin Levan, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Leader Dog Project

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Service Dog project

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase Poultry project

1st – Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj

1st – Lily Piel, ,

2nd – Edward Shultz, ,

3rd – Sarah Barton, ,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv

1st – Eden Napierski Hamilton, ,

2nd – Marshall Lupashinski, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv

1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Central HS FCS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches jr div

1st – Taylor Chikotas, Millville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths

1st – Melissa McHenry, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ann Martin, Berwick, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-ylw

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-wht

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-red

2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barron L Hetherington, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Eliana Shipe, Sunbury, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; indian 3 qt

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – BRUCE DANIELS, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

3rd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)

1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Jean Machuga, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Hybrid/Pollinate 30 earsf corn

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; buckwheat 3 qt bags

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; sunflower seed 3 qt bag

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut

1st – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Other legumes/grass mixtures

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

2nd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting

1st – James J Farrell, Dushore, PA

2nd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

3rd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

2nd – James J Farrell, Dushore, PA

3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Summer,annualgrasses,sudan gra

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-not over 20% timothy

2nd – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-timothy mixed

1st – Robert L Reed, Danville, PA

Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle

1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans;horticultural-pole types

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; pole 20 pods

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods 20

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods 20

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; flat green pods

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; flat yellow pods

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; cylindrical type-5

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; golden – 5

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Broccoli – 2 large heads

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; flat types -3 head

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Ben Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-pointed-5

1st – Taylor J Chikotas, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-stumprooted

2nd – Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; long-5

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cauliflower; white types-2 hd

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery-fordhook pascal-3

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Corn; bi-color – 5 ears

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickling under 3″

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickles 3″-5″

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; slicing over 5″

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long purple

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – green – 3 plants

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 kohlrabi – green

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lettuce;leaf types – 3

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow flat

1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5

1st – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA

2nd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

3rd – Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Dante C LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Finley G Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5

1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habanero

1st – Dante C LaRegina, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

3rd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other

1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

2nd – Stephen M Berkes, Berwick, PA

3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); green – 5

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); red – 5

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

3rd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; yellow

2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

3rd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; orange

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green

1st – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; katahdin 16 tubers

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers

1st – Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Tammy M Felix, Montgomery, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes;red norland 16 tubers

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; russet-rural 16 tbr

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; red pontiac 16 tuber

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; yukon gold 16 tbr

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Eliana Shipe, Sunbury, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); puerto rico

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes(sweet); other variety

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Brenda L Yohn, Lewistown, PA

3rd – George E Jones, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA

3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped

1st – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – George E Jones, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; neck pumpkin

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; lumina

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – George E Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Cody Kretschmer, HONESDALE, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; cinderella

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 24″x24″ exhibit minature

1st – Robert G Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sandy Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec

1st – DILLON OBYLE, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

2nd – BROOKE WARREN, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

3rd – COURTNEY OBYLE, LENHARTSVILLE, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award LG Feild

1st – Hoffner, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Michael Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

3rd – Sandy Obyle, Lenhartsville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-paty pan gold 3

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Michele Good, DRUMS, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini-golden

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer crockneck

1st – Ben Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer straightneck

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Ben Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – white-2

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – BRUCE DANIELS, Beaver Meadows, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash boston marrow/delicious

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Ben Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter hubbard red-2

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety

1st – John Kretschmer, HONESDALE, PA

2nd – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash – Special Award – Large

1st – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ben Heffinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Toby L Gensel, Sweet Valley, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Christopher Aurand, Berwick, PA

3rd – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); pink – 5

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomato(lrg);Heirloom-idn var 5

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10

1st – Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes yellow pear – 10

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes – red pear – 10

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

3rd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20

1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks

1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Robert G Deecki, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;cabbage-3

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;carrots-3

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;cauliflower

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;onions-3

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes

1st – Brodeur, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes

1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest Vegtables-peppers-3

1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

2nd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cilantro

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Summer savory

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem

1st – Logan R Deecki, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental

1st – Lucy S Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

3rd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed

2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety

1st – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more

1st – Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4

2nd – Toby L Gensel, Sweet Valley, PA

3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil

1st – Myles Kunkle, Muncy, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley

1st – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Rebecca F Lauver, SELINSGROVE, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Costmary

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Christopher M Long, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rebecca F Lauver, SELINSGROVE, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rebecca F Lauver, SELINSGROVE, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange

1st – Rebecca F Lauver, SELINSGROVE, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; lemon

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Rebecca F Lauver, SELINSGROVE, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek

1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

3rd – Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; decorative

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary

1st – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm

1st – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pot marjoram

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Brenda L Yohn, Lewistown, PA

3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel

1st – Jean Machuga, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood

1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy

1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme

1st – Jean Machuga, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea

1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Patchoulic

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jerseymac – plate of 5

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Marvin Dreisbach, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jonathan plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; york plate of 5

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; winter banana plate 5

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; summer rambo plate 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; smokehouse plate of 5

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ida Red, best exh of 16

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, best exh of 16

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, best exh of 16

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16

1st – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, best exh of 16

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, best exh of 16

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, best exh of 16

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16

1st – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, bushel basket

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Golden Delicious,bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Idared, bushel basket

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, bushel basket

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, bushel basket

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, bushel basket

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, bushel basket

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, bushel basket

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red apple, Jerseymac bskt

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red apple, Rome bskt

1st – Erin Rotherrmel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Green/yellw apples,Jerseymac

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Green/yellw apples, Gol Delici

1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Peaches; encore plate 5

2nd – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5

1st – Nate S Wiggin, Millville, PA

2nd – Tammy M Felix, Montgomery, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; kiefer plate 5

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Christine O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gino Ardo, Mountain Top, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Quinces – plate of 5

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Christopher M Long, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Fruit display-fancy basket

1st – Racquel Kreischer, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blackberries

1st – Eric Budzilek, Dupont, PA

2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries

1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood

1st – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;witch hazel

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saura A Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;juniper

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Christopher M Long, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1

1st – Alan Huntington, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons midget – 2

1st – Mary Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons oblong – 2

1st – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2

1st – Samantha R Stobodzian, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Kayla Broscious, Paxinos, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – English walnuts 20 specimens

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Hazelnuts 20 specimens

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Native american chestnuts

1st – Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Kernels 1 pint

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Assorted groups of any 5 nuts

1st – Rachel S Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread

1st – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread

1st – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Jessica Beaver, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;rye bread

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread

1st – DENISE DANIELS, Beaver Meadows, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; foccaccia

1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; any other kind

1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6

1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Olivia K Beattie, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;doughnuts 6

2nd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;basket-fancy yeast rolls

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate

1st – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other

1st – Dawn D Lubetski, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;4cupcakes-white

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr cakes;4cupcakes any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 Cupcake-chocolate

1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcake-decort btter cream

1st – Abigail D Lubetski, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Kellie Teninty, Williamsport, PA

3rd – Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cakes iced best edible

1st – Dawn D Lubetski, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Adra E Halchak, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Trish Curtin, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr dec cake-any fncy nonedibl

3rd – Hope M Cooper, NESCOPECK, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bst dec ck fandant or mazipa

1st – Becky L Gallup, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kellie Teninty, Williamsport, PA

3rd – AMY A BARTHOLOMEW, DANVILLE, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Anne E Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Jane E Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Kim M Keefer, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Jane E Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb

1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb

1st – Katie Huntington, Berwick, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb

1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other

1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry

1st – Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach

1st – Jessica Beaver, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other

1st – Jane E Karchner, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

3rd – Luke Whipple, Shamokin Dam, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – whole wheat (4)

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Hope M Cooper, NESCOPECK, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Chrisann Rice, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies

1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

2nd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Amy Weaver, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies

1st – Chrisann Rice, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Jessica Beaver, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies

1st – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA

2nd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Rebecca Culp, Drums, PA

3rd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies

1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake

1st – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)

1st – Katen Traugh, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;homemade soap

1st – Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;lard 1 qt

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt

1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;potato chips

1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;salted nuts

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers

1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge

1st – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge

1st – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Andrew A Adams, Bethel, PA

3rd – Olivia K Beattie, Lewisburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; Irish potato candy

1st – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb divinity fudge

2nd – Charleen J Hartman, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Peanut Brittle

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Dec/crtve candy all edible

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded chocolate

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz

1st – Keshawn R Martin, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Tyler M Yohn, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz

1st – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

2nd – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

3rd – Keshawn R Martin, Sunbury, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-rolled 1/2 doz

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies – no bake cookies

1st – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate fudge 1/2 lb

1st – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

2nd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate covered 1/2 lb

1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;light fudge 1/2 lb

1st – MacKenzie Noble, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate

1st – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; yellow

1st – Aleisha S Gallup, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 cinnamon rolls

1st – Keshawn R Martin, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Rolls; 6 doughnuts

1st – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread

2nd – Keshawn R Martin, Sunbury, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quick Bread

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Maggie J Fijal, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Whole wheat

1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Pumpkin

1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

3rd – Keshawn R Martin, Sunbury, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) blueberry

1st – Lydia J Dell, Mount Union, PA

2nd – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) corn

1st – Jordan Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake

1st – Grace A Skjoldal, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Hailey L Gallup, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 1 crust; any other

1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

2nd – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 2 crust; apple

1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz drop

1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz no bake

1st – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz any other

1st – Julian Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge w/nut

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb pnut but fudge

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest

1st – Madison Marsters, Danville, PA

2nd – Megan DeGruchy, Harrisburg, PA

3rd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Annalise Hess, Berwick, PA

3rd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest

1st – Lorrie A Rauch, New Tripoli, PA

2nd – Franca Dalibor, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA

Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Sr Brigit Fashing, Danville, PA

3rd – Tyler M Yohn, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce

1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries

1st – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri

1st – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cannd fruits;cherries,red sour

1st – Aaron D Bierly, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cand fruits; raspberries,black

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; raspberries,red

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; strawberry

1st – Fran Petersen, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruit

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets

1st – Katie R Babb, Montgomery, PA

2nd – Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables peas

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables spinach

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables swiss chard

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes

1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Barbara J Swartz, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Any other canned vegetables

1st – Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; mincemeat qt

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-3-1 Qt Jars Meat

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes-Beans

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Beets

1st – Douglas P Kuziak, Danville, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cauliflower

1st – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Chow-chow

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Cranberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Bread&Butter

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Katen Traugh, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles- Dill

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mixed

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Mustard

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sour

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-Sweet

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jennifer M Campbell, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Onions

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Peppers

1st – Barbara J Swartz, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes-Piccalilli

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Tammy Kepner, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Pepper

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Sauerkraut

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; Miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Catsup

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Chili sauce

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Spaghetti sauce

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; Salsa

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces Miscellaneous

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; apples

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cantaloupes

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; cherries

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; crabapples

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; peaches

1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; pears

1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits; watermelon

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; apples

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; corn

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; peaches

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/veg; any other

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

2nd – Justin Wright, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Patti M Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

3rd – Christine Ferrato, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Bacon 1/2 pound

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound

1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked sausage 1/2 pound

1st – Robert G Deecki JR, Jermyn, PA

2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Fran Petersen, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Christine Ferrato, Nanticoke, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry

1st – Barbara J Swartz, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry

1st – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; crabapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach

1st – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Julie Hamilton, Allentown, PA

3rd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Barbara J Swartz, Elysburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Tracy L Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple

1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Barbara J Swartz, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape

1st – Abigail D Lubetski, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry

1st – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;quince

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black

1st – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red

1st – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

2nd – Jim Harper, Pa Furnace, PA

3rd – Phillip Henderson, Montoursville, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous

1st – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

3rd – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Liz Brown, Danville, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties

1st – June M Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Amy Weaver, Berwick, PA

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grape

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; orange

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; peach

1st – Rachel Harris-Drum, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; quince

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; miscellaneous

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;plum

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince

3rd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc

1st – Holly Breisch, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all spruce

1st – Christopher Draus, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; douglas fir

1st – Christopher Draus, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir

1st – Christopher Draus, Bloomsburg, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated

1st – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

3rd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA

Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated

1st – Alexandria H Armstrong, Milton, PA

2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

3rd – Trisha Fried, Monroe Township, PA

Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display 6)grange who receives the highest points

1st – Doug Bonsall, Dauphin, PA

2nd – Marion Grange #223, Julian, PA

3rd – Minnequa Grange #754, Alba, PA

Special display (grange) – Special display for grange org – Highest point total 6)grange who receives the highest points

1st – Marion Grange #223, Julian, PA

Wine – White Table Wines – White table wine

1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Frank T Norris, Curwensville, PA

3rd – Robert G Deecki JR, Jermyn, PA

Wine – Red Table Wines – Red table wines

1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – BRUCE DANIELS, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Robert G Deecki JR, Jermyn, PA

Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – Pink & Rose Wines

1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA

2nd – Thomas L Gunther, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – JAMES FEESE, Catawissa, PA

Wine – Sweet Wine – Best of Show

1st – Karen D Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA

Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display

1st – Makaila A Auker, Richfield, PA

2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars

1st – Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars

1st – Richard J Donald, Bloomsburg, PA

Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars

1st – Robert D Broyan, Berwick, PA

Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup 1 pt jar

1st – Joseph Santora, Berwick, PA

2nd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

3rd – Scott W Chappell, Benton, PA

Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup 1 pt jar

1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

1st – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

1st – Greyson Kerstetter, Danville, PA

2nd – Lukas Kerstetter, Danville, PA

3rd – Eliana Shipe, Sunbury, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 300 – 1000 brown

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 1000 – 3500 brown

1st – Lauren Levan, Elysburg, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

3rd – Kaleb Michael, Orangeville, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown

1st – Catherine A Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Austin Kerstetter, Danville, PA

3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA

Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs

1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Holly M Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress

2nd – Sylvia L Goughenour, Conyngham, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (sunsuit)

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

2nd – Sylvia L Goughenour, Conyngham, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (evening dress)

1st – Ann Marie Lahnemann, Clifford Twp, PA

1st – Denise Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (synthetic fabric)

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladie’s underpants)

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-hand

3rd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-mach

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Darla Betz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-remod

1st – Darla Betz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Suits (blend fabric)

1st – Darla Betz, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric

1st – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Polar fleece – any item

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Holiday

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Notable Characters

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

Needlecraft – Clothing – Costumes-Any other

2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage/crib/baby wr(crochet)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces (under 12″)

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces outline

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces crochet edge

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty

1st – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA

3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional

1st – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Gwen A Pecora, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other

1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)

1st – Debra Schlief, Berwick, PA

1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

3rd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (needlepoint)

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)

1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Any other

2nd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats – Quilted

3rd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

1st – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Diane Borchick, McAdoo, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA

2nd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Doreen Karrott, Swoyersville, PA

3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

2nd – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lidia Feinen, Catawissa, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)

1st – Melanie E Hildebrand, Sunbury, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-plastic canvas)

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-any other)

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

3rd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)

1st – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)

1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)

1st – Lee Anne Brennan, Drums, PA

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-applique)

1st – Beverly Davis, Moosic, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

2nd – Darla Betz, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. any other

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)

3rd – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

3rd – Beverly Davis, Moosic, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crochet)

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less

1st – Diane Borchick, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

3rd – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross-14-18 st/in

1st – Susanne M Evans, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nancy Shipe, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Count Cross over 18 st/in

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Donna Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Ann-Marie Neikum, Hazleton, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave 16 st/in and under

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Linen Weave over 16 St/In

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sampler Counted cross st

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

3rd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (crossstitch)

3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases – embroidery

3rd – Fran Petersen, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (solid)

3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (outline)

3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths crossstitch

2nd – Linda Spencer, Dallas, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (any other)

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

3rd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – solid

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – counted cross stitch

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels Crocheted (solid)

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Brenda Hruser, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult coat croche crocheted (adult coats)

1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-child coat croche crocheted (child’s coats)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wear apparel-adult’s dress cro crocheted (adult’s dress)

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress crocheted (child’s dress)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress knitted (child’s dress)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc crocheted

1st – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) crochet crocheted

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA

2nd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

3rd – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

3rd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

3rd – Sara Broyan, Berwick, PA

3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)

1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

2nd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

2nd – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit adult’s – knitted

1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc adult’s – crocheted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit child’s 14 and under – knitted

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc child’s 14 and under – crocheted

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit

1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro

1st – Donna Sherbaum, Millville, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted

1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted

1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

3rd – Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult crochet

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult knit

1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape adult crochet adult’s – knitted

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Cape child crochet child’s 14 and under – knitted

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit(child 14 & under crochet)

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit child’s – knitted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet child’s – crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan man’s plain c Crocheted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Crocheted

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA

2nd – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn k Knitted

1st – Marcia A Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA

1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c Crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Gail Shutt, Elysburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit baby’s – knitted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch baby’s – crocheted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman knitted woman’s – knitted

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sw/po/sleeveless woman crochet woman’s – crocheted

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves child knitted child’s – knitted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves childs crochet child’s – crocheted

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman knitted woman’s – knitted

1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

1st – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – sw/po w sleeves woman crochete woman’s – crocheted

1st – Irena Potochny, Hummelstown, PA

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

2nd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (knitted)

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf or Beret (crochet)

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

1st – Lorraine Smith, Hanover Twp, PA

1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jessica J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)

1st – Ashley Derr, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)

1st – Wanda Reid, Williamsport, PA

1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s – knitted child’s 14 and under – knitted

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted child’s 14 and under – crocheted

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch pillow

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other

1st – Debra Miller, Montgomery, PA

2nd – Donna Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Brenda Hruser, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners

1st – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Table Runners

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-granny sq)

1st – Sandra Alting, Birdsboro, PA

2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA

2nd – Bonnie Knolla, Berwick, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)

1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

1st – June Tharp, Danville, PA

2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Dianna Reiss, Hunlock Creek, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-afghan stch)

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Alexis L Felegie, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)

1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Alexis L Felegie, Danville, PA

2nd – Gwen A Pecora, Drums, PA

3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Rebecca Walker, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kathy J Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)

1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)

1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Wendy Bartkus, Emmaus, PA

3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (woven)

1st – Lee Anne Brennan, Drums, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced

1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Pauline B Arbegast, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade applique

1st – Laurie Colwell, Shamokin, PA

1st – Pauline B Arbegast, Berwick, PA

2nd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced

1st – Melanie Karcher, Taylor, PA

1st – Susan Henninger, Ashland, PA

2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mary Jean Bower, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Christina Miller, Camp Hill, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine embroidered embroidered – conventional

1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Susan Henninger, Ashland, PA

2nd – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed pieced and applique

1st – Dawn Pugh, Wyalusing, PA

2nd – Dawn Pugh, Wyalusing, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered

2nd – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli

1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA

3rd – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ embrd Embroidered, whole cloth , or hand stenc

2nd – Janice M Kovalewski, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach

1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA

2nd – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kelly Roadarmel, Paxinos, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided wool rugs over 3′

2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3

1st – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool over 3; crochet

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet wool under 3

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade under 3

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven mixed fibers

1st – Irena Potochny, Hummelstown, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Ladies dress-w/set-in sleeves

2nd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA

Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Kitchen apron & 1 potholder

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Sean Steeber, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Denise C Miller, Lehighton, PA

3rd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape-Acrylic

1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

2nd – Juliette Morgan, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Roxanne Bozek, Plains, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow Scene-Oil

1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ed Capone, Barnesville, PA

3rd – Sean Steeber, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Snow scene-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

3rd – Ed Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Marine – Acrylic

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Kirsten Contreras, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Barbara J Christine, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Portrait – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Jennifer Gemberling, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Alexis Moore, Strong, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Figure – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

2nd – Lauren Patrick, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Danny Henrickson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

3rd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Animal – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Jennifer Gemberling, Shamokin, PA

2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

3rd – Deirdre MacMahon, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Danny Henrickson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA

3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Flower – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Donna M Cupinski, Dallas, PA

3rd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Fruit – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Cindy Dozpat, Danville, PA

2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Still life – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

2nd – Judith L Minsavage, Nanticoke, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Street Scene – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Judith L Minsavage, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Juliette Morgan, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Alex Frew, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Danny Henrickson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jeremy Petrachonis, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Abstract – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Theresa Zeares, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Dorothy Day, Danville, PA

3rd – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Landscape Col Co orig-Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Rural farm bldgs/scenes-Acryli Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

2nd – Donna M Cupinski, Dallas, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Other media – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

2nd – Ed Capone, Barnesville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Any Other – Acrylic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Oil Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent

1st – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – By child under 10 years-Acryli Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent

1st – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Tesa Sponenberg, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 10-14 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Hazel Gatski, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Oil Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings child 15-18 year-Acr Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent

1st – Jillian Morgan, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Juliette Morgan, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Watercolor

1st – Katie Pecora, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pen & Ink

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Charcoal

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape – Pastels

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

2nd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Snow Scene – Pencil

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Watercolor

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Marine – Colored Pencil

1st – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Charcoal

1st – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pencil

1st – Cindy Dozpat, Danville, PA

2nd – Edward Patrick III, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Portrait – Pastels

1st – Kirsten Contreras, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Pen & ink

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

2nd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Charcoal

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Figure – Colored Pencil

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Watercolor

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pen & Ink

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pencil

1st – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

3rd – Deirdre MacMahon, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Animal – Pastels

1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Watercolor

1st – Michael Ann Orlik, Danville, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

3rd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Pen & Ink

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Flower – Colored Pencil

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Charcoal

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Pencil

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Fruit – Colored Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Watercolor

1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Crayon

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pen & Ink

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Charcoal

1st – Ryleigh Morgan, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Colored Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Still Life – Pastels

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Street Scene – Watercolor

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Watercolor

1st – Alexis Moore, Strong, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pen & Ink

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Pencil

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Abstract – Colored Pencil

1st – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Watercolor

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pen & Ink

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Charcoal

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pencil

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Impressionistic – Pastels

1st – Kirsten Contreras, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape-Col Co Orig-Charcoal

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Landscape-Col Co Orig-Color Pe

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Waterco

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Crayon

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Columbia Co Historical-Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA

3rd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scenes-Waterco

1st – Margaret M Stahura, Hazel Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Colo Pen

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Rural Farm Bldg/Scene-Pastels

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

2nd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media- Watercolor

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Pen & Ink

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media – Colored Pencil

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Watercolor

1st – Tara Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Taylor Herron, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Crayon

1st – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

2nd – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

3rd – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pen & Ink

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pencil

1st – Kurt Rublein, Woolrich, PA

2nd – Kaitlyn R Smith, Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Colored Pencil

1st – Stephanie Monroe, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Any Other – Pastels

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Watercolor

1st – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Millie Roberts, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Crayon

1st – Adeline Natale, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Hannah Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Abigail Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pen & Ink

1st – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Charcoal

1st – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Pencil

1st – Axton Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 – Colored Pe

1st – Adeline Natale, Sugarloaf, PA

2nd – Hannah Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

3rd – Abigail Cechak, Sugarloaf, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10-Pastels

1st – Ruby Roberts, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Lenox Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Watercolor

1st – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

2nd – Katie Pecora, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Cora Witmer, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pen & Ink

1st – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

3rd – Ryan Witmer, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pencil

1st – Katie Pecora, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kiernan Craig, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Zoe Kunkle, Muncy, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Color Penc

1st – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

2nd – Jason Debias, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10-14 year-Pastels

1st – Ellamae Heintzelman, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Watercolor

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Crayon

1st – Elizabeth Stewart, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Charcoal

1st – Ryleigh Morgan, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Annabelle Reck, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Pencil

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Irena Potochny, Hummelstown, PA

3rd – Kaitlyn R Smith, Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year-Color Penc

1st – Elizabeth Stewart, Benton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18 year- Pastels

1st – Julia Poncavage, Mountain Top, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy – Pen & Ink

1st – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings The work of the exhibitor, to be display

1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By Child 10-14 years The work of the exhibitor, to be display

1st – Chloe Benner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Black & white

1st – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Dale K Root, Trucksville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Color

1st – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – John Dudasko, Berwick, PA

3rd – David Adams, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-Landscape

1st – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monoto Portrait (human/animal)

1st – Paul W Naus, JR, Berwick, PA

2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

3rd – Amy Deschaine, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone-architecture

1st – R. Patrick Dorion, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/Biological

1st – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – James Tighe, Selinsgrove, PA

3rd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Monotone/street photo

1st – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono-Inanimate object

1st – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Mono/fine art

1st – Amy Deschaine, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-landscape

1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA

2nd – Patrick Gagnon, Mapleton Depot, PA

3rd – Brian Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Portrait Class 1 – Black & White single

1st – Gregory M Smith, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Jeremy N Shaffer, Dalmatia, PA

3rd – Amy Deschaine, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Architecture

1st – Brian Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josh Dopko, Mountain Top, PA

3rd – .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-biological

1st – Julie Kuznicki, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

3rd – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Street photography

2nd – Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

3rd – Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Inanimate Object

1st – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

2nd – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA

3rd – Patricia Robbins, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Fine Art

1st – Kaylee Steinruck, Benton, PA

2nd – .Tracey Sudol, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-abstract

1st – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Macro

1st – Jon M Yuschock, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Jillian Wydra, Wapwallopen, PA

3rd – Joseph J Diak, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Candids

1st – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA

2nd – Denise Anderson, Beaver Meadows, PA

3rd – Deborah Houser, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color-Night Scenes

1st – Jeremy N Shaffer, Dalmatia, PA

2nd – Terry Diak, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Patrick Gagnon, Mapleton Depot, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – mono/B&W Pic Story 4 photos

1st – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – color-Color Story 4 photos

1st – Kathy Sysko, Berwick, PA

2nd – Railyn Mest, Milton, PA

3rd – Paul W Naus, JR, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced Collage

1st – Josh Dopko, Mountain Top, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced HDR

1st – Rhonda K Burian, Walnutport, PA

2nd – Gretchen Bachinger, Berwick, PA

3rd – Philip Simon, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Enhanced-Experimental

1st – Sharon Wagner, Avis, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape Phone Photography

1st – Rita Karas, Ringtown, PA

2nd – Thomas Swank, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait Phone Photography

1st – Dan Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Kelly Martin Catalono, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Architecture Phone Photography

1st – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA

2nd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

3rd – Carol Ann Terlicher, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (nature/plant/anim) Phone Photography

1st – Mark Catalono, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Tassy Swank, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Street Photography Phone Photography

1st – Jim Knight, Danville, PA

2nd – Jennifer Cooper, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Brian M Rennalls, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Candids Phone Photography

1st – Carol A Chaya, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Margaret Dropinski, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Brian M Rennalls, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Color Picture Story 4 photos Phone Photography

3rd – Jean Oswald, Hazleton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

1st – Molly Conrad, Berwick, PA

2nd – Genevieve Newman, Berwick, PA

3rd – Lucianna Newman, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14 Class 4 – Non-Traditional

1st – Jennifer Cooper, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Logan Halczak, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Grayson Reck, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Landscape

1st – David Adams, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Portrait

1st – Stacy Boyer, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photo Shop – Candids

1st – Alexis Drasher, Freeland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – planter

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – personal items

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – miscellaneous

1st – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Debby Jacobs, Hazle Twp, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)

2nd – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

3rd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)

1st – Jean Cordell, Paxinos, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (undr 12″)

1st – Suzan McGary, Cogan Station, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas tree trimming (2 pieces)

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tree Skirt

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

2nd – Annette Leonard, Sheppton, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Kaitlin Cooper, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures

1st – Kathy Morgan, Muncy Valley, PA

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Brenda Hruser, Zion Grove, PA

1st – Jean Cordell, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other

1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

1st – Annette Leonard, Sheppton, PA

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA

3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations

1st – Kelly Martin Catalono, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-crocheted

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted

2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-cntd cr st

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-needlepnt

1st – Sharon Rohrbach, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other

2nd – Donna M Thomas, Coal Township, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – cloth

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.

2nd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces

1st – Katie Pecora, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry

1st – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work

1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

2nd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade

1st – Bruce Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – over 12″

1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″

1st – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up

1st – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA

1st – John Nahodil, Lock Haven, PA

2nd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA

3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article

1st – Brenda Hruser, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Woodburning

1st – Tangela Jones, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Decoupage

1st – Jamison Voisinet, Danville, PA

2nd – Michela Feinen, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Addilyn Voisinet, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original

1st – Joseph Coddington, Pine Grove, PA

2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

3rd – Millie Symbula, Drums, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – brush

1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA

2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Nancy Shipe, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass framed under 12″

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

2nd – Susan Walters, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′

1st – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′

1st – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-over 3′

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling

1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Ukrainian

1st – Michelle Argust, Tamaqua, PA

2nd – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

3rd – Lynsey Daniels, Beaver Meadows, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter

2nd – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – any other

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Debby Jacobs, Hazle Twp, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting

1st – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

1st – Evelyn Meade, Sugarloaf, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted

3rd – Bette Zidek, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art

1st – Lee Anne Brennan, Drums, PA

2nd – Kirsten Contreras, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling

1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Etching/engraving(acrlc/glass)

1st – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Counted cross stitch Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item Creative Holiday article, not Christmas

1st – Kelly Martin Catalono, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Judy Moore, Strong, PA

2nd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA

3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA

3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Gourd Art Creative Gourd Art

1st – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clay Art – Creative Gourd Art

1st – Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – All/Creative Jewelry Gourd Art

1st – Annabelle Reck, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Kaylin Gearhart, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years

1st – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals

1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic clock

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines 8″ and over

1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic lamp base

1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic pitcher

1st – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic tile

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic holiday items

1st – Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animal

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramicbird

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 5 pieces

1st – Donna Marie Ivanko, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurine

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic plate

1st – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

2nd – Peter Cieslukowski, Shenandoah, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic animal

1st – Jovie Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household Furnishings – Any By Child Under 14

1st – Ivy Wren Magargle, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation

1st – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

3rd – Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets

1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.

1st – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA

2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other

1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA

2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – By child under 14 years (Any)

1st – Kenzington Wright, Berwick, PA

2nd – George Wright, Berwick, PA

3rd – Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Miniatures (all materials) Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Antique display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Thomas Shetler, Nescopeck, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Objects made of thread/fabric Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Raechelle Curry, Forksville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Novelties or other hobby/displ Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Cindy Zenzel, Perkasie, PA

2nd – Patty Huber, Mount Carmel, PA

3rd – Joan L Houser, Mifflinville, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles

1st – Jennifer Oast, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Anna Tessarvich, Danville, PA

3rd – Ethan Stahl, Elysburg, PA

Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Hand crafted or assembled item Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit

1st – Carol Jezewski, Nanticoke, PA

2nd – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA

3rd – Olivemae Lewis, West Nanticoke, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; lima

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; green

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; yellow

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beets

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables broccoli

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cabbage

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cauliflower

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Sweet Bi-Color (5 ears)

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; popcorn

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, pickling

2nd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cucumbers, slicing

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables eggplant

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Honeydew melon

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; red/bermuda

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; yellow

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable onions miscellaneous

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell

1st – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, hot cherry

1st – Ayden Stout, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, chili

1st – Josh Grassley, Benton FFA,

2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc (3)

1st – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

2nd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin

1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

2nd – Lillian Whitenight, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables rhubarb

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Yellow Squash

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Spaghetti Squash

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Acorn Squash

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Hubbard Squash

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing

1st – Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA,

2nd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes,green slic

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, roma

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, yellow

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, cherry

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

2nd – Alex Dohl, Benton FFA,

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, Misc

1st – Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables gourds

1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon

1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables annual herbs

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Oregano

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit eating apples

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit baking apples

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit barlett pears

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit seckel pears

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit d’anjou pears

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Miscellaneous (5)

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit – Peaches (5)

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit – Plums (5)

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Josh Grassley, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; hickory

1st – Josh Grassley, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; butternuts

1st – Josh Grassley, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chestnuts(hulled)

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit purple grapes

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Strawberry – Jam

1st – Morgan Long, Millville FFA,

3rd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peach Jelly

3rd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – White Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Brown Farm Fresh Eggs (6)

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Lt Brown Farm Fresh Egg (6)

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Butter

1st – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

3rd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Sauce

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

3rd – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Spaghetti Sauce

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

3rd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Apple Cider

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Grape Juice

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – canned-beans any color 1 onl

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

2nd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Red Beets

1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Tomatoes, whole

1st – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Pickles

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brandon Miller, Danville FFA,

3rd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peppers

2nd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Peaches

1st – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

3rd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain popcorn white pearl type

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grainpopcorn yellow pearl type

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain popcorn; strawberry type

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

3rd – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; porter

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; other

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; dynasty

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Winter barley; other

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; red clover seed

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Wheeler

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed

1st – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; clover-grass mixed

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass

1st – Katelyn Clemens, Danville FFA,

2nd – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head

1st – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

3rd – Katelyn Clemens, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; rye

1st – Max Steward, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; oat

1st – Jaiden Hayman, Benton FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 10 wild nut specimens

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens

1st – Samantha Diehl, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Emily Gilbert, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier

1st – Karlie Benjamin, Central FFA,

2nd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

3rd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;picture frame

1st – Stacie Crane, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;Shelves

1st – Reese Boone, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Karlie Benjamin, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;jigsaw-lettering

1st – Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Rebecca Payne, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses

1st – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

3rd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bat boxes

1st – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders

1st – Reed Keck, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpn wood chisl

1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

2nd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;sharpen cold chis

1st – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

2nd – Reed Keck, Central FFA,

3rd – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

2nd – Reed Keck, Central FFA,

3rd – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;soldering

1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

3rd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction

1st – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

3rd – Riley Frantz, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; misc

1st – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; riveting

1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

2nd – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

3rd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;tapping/threading

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

3rd – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece

1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

2nd – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

3rd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; lamp

1st – John Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – Carl Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; construction

1st – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Welding; misc

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

2nd – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead Arc

1st – Reed Keck, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner Arc

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG

1st – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG

1st – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment

1st – Harlee Hons, Central FFA,

2nd – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

3rd – Reed Keck, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; pvc

1st – Brandon Miller, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior

1st – Team 2 Sr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Sr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior

1st – Team 1 Jr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Jr. Benton FFA, Benton FFA,

3rd – Team 1 Jr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

2nd – Bradley Webb, Central FFA,

3rd – Katie Dingle, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior

1st – Karlie Benjamin, Central FFA,

2nd – Emma Wilson, Danville FFA,

3rd – Amanda Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Senior

1st – Team 2 Sr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Sr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Junior

1st – Team 1 Jr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Jr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior

1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,

2nd – Luciano Spaventa, Danville FFA,

3rd – Jillian Fitt, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior

1st – Brooke Kelty, Central FFA,

2nd – Caiden King, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior

1st – Jessica Dodge, Millville FFA,

2nd – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

3rd – Mackenzie Baker, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Senior

1st – Team 1 Sr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Sr. Benton FFA, Benton FFA,

3rd – Team 1 Sr. Millville FFA, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Junior

1st – Team 1 Jr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Jr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Senior

1st – Carl Price, Danville FFA,

2nd – John Price, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior

1st – Luke Hilkert, Danville FFA,

2nd – Kevin Griffin, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Junior

1st – Team 1 Jr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Junior

1st – Riley Church, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior

1st – Team 2 Sr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

2nd – Team 1 Sr. Danville FFA, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior

1st – Kylie Kingston, Central FFA,

2nd – Emma Yoder, Central FFA,

3rd – Tyler Artley, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior

1st – Sherry Roup, Danville FFA,

2nd – Tulip Wilk, Danville FFA,

3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Judging hay

1st – Team 1 Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID weed plants (all yrs)

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – ID crop plants (odd yrs)

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Agronomy Guide Exam

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior

1st – Team 2 Sr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Junior

1st – Team 1 Jr. Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior

1st – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

2nd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior

1st – Brandon Sokol, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – FFA Tractor Ed – Individual

1st – Owen Berlin, Central FFA,

2nd – Brent Sokol, Central FFA,

3rd – Preston Cleaver, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience animal

1st – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience plant

1st – Jocelyn Parker, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Hunting-game birds & animals

1st – Bella Moore, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Big Game

1st – Alexandra Wary, Millville FFA,

2nd – Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA,

3rd – Tommy Wary, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Small Game

1st – Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium

1st – Hannah Scott, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Leslie Zellner, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Kristy Klinger, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden

1st – Elena Maleski, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Willow Verkoski, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Carolann Whalen, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural fish garden

1st – Carolann Whalen, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Amber O’Donnell, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Yanairi Guzman, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece

1st – Kate Geffken, Benton FFA,

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

2nd – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

3rd – Kristy Klinger, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Large arrangement

1st – Brooke Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit

1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

2nd – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

3rd – Kate Geffken, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Small table argmnt-w/basket

1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Arrangement of foliage

1st – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Bud vase arrangement

1st – Kate Geffken, Benton FFA,

1st – Peyton Johnson, Benton FFA,

2nd – Rachel Eshleman, Benton FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement

1st – Hannah Hess, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement

1st – Savanna Kittle, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Hannah Scott, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Samantha Diehl, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle

2nd – Luis Rodriquez, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay

1st – Jocelyn Parker, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage

1st – Brooke Brown, Vo-Tech FFA,

2nd – Stacie Crane, Vo-Tech FFA,

3rd – Kiersten Moran, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook

1st – FFA Central Columbia HS, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer

1st – FFA Central Columbia HS, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records secretary

1st – FFA Central Columbia HS, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award

1st – Booth Danville Area School FFA, Danville FFA,

1st – Booth Benton Area School FFA, Benton FFA,

1st – Booth Central Columbia FFA, Central FFA,

1st – Booth Columbia/Montour Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr.Team

1st – Team 3 Sr. Central FFA Demo’s, Central FFA,

2nd – Team 4 Sr. Central FFA Demo’s, Central FFA,

3rd – Team 3 Sr. Danville FFA Demo’s, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual

1st – Rebecca Lehman, Central FFA,

2nd – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA,

3rd – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Individual

1st – Katelyn Clemens, Danville FFA,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake

1st – Bri Tarantino, Bloomsburg HS,

2nd – Group 10 Blue, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf

1st – Alyssa Lunger, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Tammy Andrews, Millville Life,

2nd – Skylar Musselman, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Biscuit/Scones (3)

1st – Bri Tarantino, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins

1st – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Blain Lohr, Millville Life,

2nd – Group 21 FCS, Central HS,

3rd – Maya Romero, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeast breads;breakfast rolls

1st – Group 25 Blue, Central HS,

1st – Group 23 Green, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;coffee cake

1st – Group 5 Red (Bake Shop), Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls

1st – Group 7 Green (Bake Shop), Central HS,

2nd – Group 24 Red, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; white loaf

1st – Group 6 Blue (Bake Shop), Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous

1st – Group 6 Blue (Bake Shop), Central HS,

2nd – Group 7 Green (Bake Shop), Central HS,

3rd – Group 24 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; loaf cake

1st – Gavin Eyerly, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar

1st – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Michael Force, Millville Life,

2nd – Andrew Plyler, Bloomsburg HS,

3rd – Jylian Bohner, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped

1st – Andrew Plyler, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Brandon Shultz, Millville Life,

2nd – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; filled

1st – Group 12 Tan, Central HS,

2nd – Group 1 Red, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; refrigerator

1st – Group 3 Green, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled

1st – Group 2 Blue, Central HS,

2nd – Maddie Morris, Bloomsburg HS,

3rd – Tyler Yohn, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded

1st – Gracie Brosious, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake

2nd – Ryan Bell, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; miscellaneous

1st – Group 19 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Rachel Green, Millville Life,

2nd – Kirsten Tanner, Millville Life,

3rd – Gordon Brown, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Sandwich (3)

1st – Group 9 Red, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; Whoopie Pies (3)

1st – Shania Moya, Bloomsburg HS,

2nd – Group 4 Tan, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous

1st – Maddie Morris, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; cherry

1st – Lydia Mattern, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; peach

2nd – Riley Sheatler, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; strawberry

2nd – Dillyn Reibsome, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; applesauce

1st – Nathan Bochert, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Cassidy Bruder, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; peaches

1st – Mackenzie Hittle, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; carrots

1st – Alethia Albright, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Maci Stackhouse, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans

1st – Kayden James, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;peppers

1st – Jessica Wirt, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;salsa

1st – Lydia Mattern, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Dillyn Reibsome, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Maci Stackhouse, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables:spaghetti

1st – Bri Tarantino, Bloomsburg HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; meat

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs

1st – Group 13 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 14 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 15 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 16 FCS, Central HS,

1st – Group 17 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge

1st – Bri Tarantino, Bloomsburg HS,

2nd – Maddie Morris, Bloomsburg HS,

3rd – Group 5 Red (Bake Shop), Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear

1st – Group 19 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 20 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints

1st – Group 20 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 20 FCS, Central HS,

3rd – Group 19 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate

1st – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 19 FCS, Central HS,

3rd – Group 21 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated

1st – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 22 FCS, Central HS,

3rd – Group 21 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;miscellaneous

1st – Group 21 FCS, Central HS,

2nd – Group 18 FCS, Central HS,

3rd – Group 22 FCS, Central HS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures- Throw Pillows

1st – Lindsay Brown, Central MS,

1st – Lilian Harmon, Central MS,

1st – Allison Votaw, Central MS,

2nd – Lily Donald, Central MS,

2nd – Abraham Jacobs, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education

1st – Booth Berwick High School, Berwick HS,

1st – Booth Berwick High School, Berwick HS,

1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, Berwick MS,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg High School, Bloomsburg HS,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Central HS,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Central HS,

1st – Booth Central Columbia Middle School, Central MS,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths

1st – Booth Danville Area School Dist, Danville MS,

1st – Booth St. Joseph, St. Joseph,

1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, Berwick MS,

1st – Booth West Berwick Elementary, W. Berwick ES,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Elementary School, Bloomsburg ES,

1st – Booth W.W. Evans Elementary, W.W.Evans,

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloomsburg MS,

1st – Booth Coilumbia Co. Child Developmen, Col Co Child,

1st – Booth Central Columbia Elementary, Central ES,

1st – Booth Central Columbia Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Booth Central Middle School, Central MS,

1st – Booth Greenwood Friends School, Greenwood Fr,

1st – Booth Glad Tidings Assembly of God, GTAG,

1st – Booth Girl Scouts in the Heart of PA, GSHPA,

1st – Booth New Story School, New Story,

1st – Booth St. Columba, St. Columba,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths

1st – Booth Bloomsburg Christian School, Bloom Christian,

1st – Booth Berwich Area High School, Berwick ES,

1st – Booth Berwick High Life Skills, Berwick HS,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Cental HS,

1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Central HS,

1st – Booth Central HS Medical Science, Central HS,

1st – Booth Millville High School, Millville HS,

1st – Booth Northwest HS/MS, Northwest,

1st – Booth Penn State Extension, Penn State,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology simple organisms

1st – Callie Carter, Benton SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology plant kingdom

1st – Gracie Vials, St Columba SF,

2nd – Brandon Shultz, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm vertebr

1st – Rachel Green, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects

1st – Michael Force, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Human biology/health

1st – Payton Jon Toth, St Columba SF,

2nd – Emily LaRouche, St Columba SF,

3rd – Matthew Morisco, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science rocks/min

2nd – Blain Lohr, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science universe

1st – Gordon Brown, Millville Life,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water

1st – Amelia Beishline, St Columba SF,

2nd – Skylar Musselman, Millville Life,

2nd – Mason Laubach, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic

1st – Sonna Krick, St Columba SF,

2nd – Saleah Shannon, St Columba SF,

3rd – Jacob Guerriero, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry

1st – Emily Marino, St Columba SF,

2nd – Stella Morris, St Columba SF,

3rd – Andrew Girton, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology electronics/electri

1st – Flor Miguelez, Millville SF,

2nd – Serenity Barrett, Millville SF,

2nd – Grayson Betz, Millville SF,

3rd – Mya Kinney, Millville SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology energy

1st – Audrey Wallace, St Columba SF,

2nd – Xavier Ozelek, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal

1st – Kirsten Tanner, Millville Life,

1st – Rogan Smith, St Columba SF,

2nd – Tammy Andrews, Millville Life,

2nd – Cael Williams, St Columba SF,

3rd – Henry Krick, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – physics

2nd – Christopher Getz, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Insect reports

1st – Elise Ferdock, St Columba SF,

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Poultry

1st – Mya Reese, St Columba SF,

 


 

ADDITIONAL EDUCATIONAL AWARDS

 

Giant Food Awards 2021

Awards of $25 .00 gift certificates were given by Giant Foods to the eight best displays in the following categories at the Bloomsburg Fair: Baked Products, Canned Foods, Jellies & Jams, and Pickles & Relishes.

The winners are as follows:

1st – Group 18, Central High School, Coated Candies

2nd – Group 19, Central High School, Clear Candies

3rd – Group 20, Central High School, Molded Mints

4th – Group 5 Red, Central High School, Coffee Cake

5th – Alethia Albright, Bloomsburg High School, Vegetables, Carrots

6th – Nathan Bachert, Bloomsburg High School, Applesauce

7th – Group 1 7, Central High School, Fruit Rollup-Cinnamon

8th – Group 16, Central High School, Fruit Rollup-Cherry

 

Cole’s Hardware Awards 2021

Awards of $10.00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories at the Bloomsburg Fair: Future Farmers of America (FFA).

The winners are as follows:

1st – Alexandra Wary, Millville FFA, Big Game Antler Mount

2nd – Ellis Turner, Central FFA, Woodwork Plaque

3rd – Cadence Karcher, Benton FF A, Leaf Specimen

4th – Katherine Rapp, Danville FFA, Agriscience Poster- Animal

5th – Morgan Long, Millville FFA, Strawberry Jam

6th – Hannah Hess, Central FFA, Artificial Flower Arrangement

7th – Sophia Napierski-Hamilton, Danville FFA, Canned Fruit- Peaches

8th – Kate Geffken, Benton FFA, Flower Arrangement-Centerpiece

9th – Daniel Stackhouse, Millville FFA, Welding

10th – Raelyn Snyder, Central FFA, Pears

 

Cole’s Hardware Awards 2021

Awards of $10.00 gift certificates were given by Cole’s Hardware to the ten best displays in the following categories at the Bloomsburg Fair: Family and Consumer Sciences (FCS).

The winners are as follows:

1st – Group 3 Green, Central High School, Refrigerated Cookies

2nd – Bri Tarantino, Bloomsburg High School, Coffee Cake

3rd – Andrew Plyler, Bloomsburg High School, Dropped Cookie

4th – Tammy Andrews, Millville High School, Quick Bread Loaf

5th – Shania Moya, Bloomsburg High School, Whoopie Pies

6th – Gavin Eyerly, Bloomsburg High School, Loaf Cake

7th – Group 23 Green, Central High School, Breakfast Roll

8th – Group 13, Central High School, Dried Fruit Rollups-Kiwi

9th – Group 14, Central High School, Dried Fruit Rollups-Raspberry

10th – Group 15, Central High School, Dried Fruit Rollups-Peach

 

Larry’s Lumber & Supply Outstanding Booth Awards 2021

Larry’s Lumber & Supply in Bloomsburg has sponsored 3 gift certificates in the amount of $250.00 to the following schools for their outstanding booth display in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair. This is the fifteenth year Larry’s Lumber & Supply has sponsored this award.

Congratulations to:

Central Middle School
Industrial Arts & Technology
4777 Old Berwick Road
Bloomsburg, Pa 17815
Teacher: Jen Fisher

Bloomsburg High School
Industrial Technology- Robotic’s
1200 Railroad Street
Bloomsburg, Pa 17815
Teacher: Kirk Marshall

Berwick High School
Wood Tech/Drafting
1100 Fowler Ave
Berwick, Pa 18603
Teacher: Jim Hyde

 

Scarecrow Decorating Awards 2021

Awards were given by to the best Scarecrow display at the Bloomsburg Fair. The winners will receive Walmart gift cards.

The winners are as follows:

1st Place: Columbia County Christian School
“Sir Jethro the Scarecrow”
Teacher: Desiree Runkle

2nd Place: Benton Middle School
“Bob Ross Scarecrow”
Teacher: Stacy Wingfield

3rd Place: Columbia/Montour Vocational Technical School
Teacher: Mrs. Strickland

 

FFA & FCS Pumpkin Decorating Awards 2021

Awards were given by to the best pumpkin display in the Educational Building at the Bloomsburg Fair. The winners will receive Amazon gift cards.

The winners are as follows:

High School

1st Place: Morgan Kinsey, Millville FFA

2nd Place: Jordan Ducharm, Bloomsburg High School FCS

3rd Place: Brianna Tarantino, Bloomsburg High School FCS

4th Place: Gracie Brocious, Bloomsburg High School FCS

Middle School

1st Place: Kaylyn Toscano, Central Columbia Middle School FCS

2nd Place: Emma Wenner, Central Columbia Middle School FCS

3rd Place: Anthony Long, Central Columbia Middle School FCS

4th Place: Eliot Stevens, Central Columbia Middle School FCS

 

2021 High School Cupcake Wars Winners

First Place: $25 Gift Card to AMC Movie Theater; #3 Macy GearhartCentral Columbia High School

Second Place: $20 Gift Card to AMC Movie Theater; #4 Piya Patel & Baylee O’ConnellCentral Columbia High School

Third Place: $15 Gift Card to AMC Movie Theater; #2 Tyler YohnBloomsburg High School

 

2021 Middle School Cupcake Wars Winners

First Place: $25 Gift Card to AMC Movie Theater; #1 Kayla Fritz & Aurora Stiner, Central Columbia Middle School

Second Place: $20 Gift Card to AMC Movie Theater; #5 Wyatt Diltz, Central Columbia Middle School

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets blue

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single afr vio any other color

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, White

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; double any color

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; angel wing

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble

– Deborah Stancavage, Drums, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; double any color

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; hanging basket

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Deborah Stancavage, Drums, PA

– Deborah Stancavage, Drums, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Geranium; any color

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;chrysanthemums

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Brittany Evans, Ashland, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

– Deborah Stancavage, Drums, PA

– Deborah Stancavage, Drums, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; hibiscus

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens -New Guinea

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other

– Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

– Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; kalanchoe

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant

– Kathy J Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants

– Jeffrey A Zlocki, Marion Heights, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

– Jeffrey A Zlocki, Marion Heights, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

– Glenn W Stuck, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Miscellaneous

– Glenn W Stuck, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Largest Specimen – Any Genera

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

– Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; cactus garden

– Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

– Jeffrey A Zlocki, Marion Heights, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden

– Olivia O’Boyle, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl

– Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA

– Olivia O’Boyle, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common mixed colors

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Aaron J Long, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; best planted fernery

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus plumosis

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus sprengerii

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Meyersii (Fox Tail)

– Daniel Kernan, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type

– Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns

– Elizabeth Farley, Montgomery, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern

– Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA

– Macey Durofchalk, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; ivy any variety

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; variegated foliage

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; variegated

– Daniel Kernan, Wilkes Barre, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; swedish

– Olivia O’Boyle, Wilkes Barre, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – European Dish Garden

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Fairy Garden

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns

– Nancy Allen, Wilburton, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants dracaena

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks

– Holly Olejnik, Shickshinny, PA

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant

– Stephen Pokrifka, Wilkes Barre, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unusual plant

– Gary Houseknecht, Sugarloaf, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Dawn Clagett, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis

– Gary Houseknecht, Sugarloaf, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm

– Ann Kielbasa, Berwick, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)

– Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Elizabeth Gaugler, Mount Pleasant, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants prayer plant

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants rubber plant

– Rebecca Lauver, Selinsgrove, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants

– Judy Moore, Strong, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria

– Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

– Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew

– Ruth Rarick, Ringtown, PA

– Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA

– Pattie A Krammes, Pottsville, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants

– Katherine Connolly, Danville, PA

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

– Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; white stems

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; crested, 1 stem

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, white

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase,purple 5 blooms

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Carly Yohn, Lewistown, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:White 3 Blo

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; red 3 blm

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; yellow 3 blm

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Autumn Blend 3

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Mixed Colors 6

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm

– Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3

– Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-mixed 12 blm

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;best vase collarettes

– Tammy S Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 one color

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; white 3 spikes

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; mixed 3 spikes

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – African – white

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Denise M Friebus, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-double

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Nasturtium 5 blooms single

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, double 5 blooms

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed

– Joanna Blessing, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr

– Brenda L Yohn, Lewistown, PA

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

– Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sweet peas 5 stems mixed

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm

– Ann Kielbasa, Berwick, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-cactus 6 blm

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Kara Levandoski, Nanticoke, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm

– Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Lucy Honeywell, Shickshinny, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Feverfew, Best vace

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases

– Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Louise Nogle, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-plumed

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias

– Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;pompon zinnias

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;lemon ylw marigld

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum, orn marigold

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;cosmos mixed

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;asters,1 variety

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, yellow 7

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, mixed 7

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, bi-clr 7

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket-dahlias purple 7

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,wht cacts

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,pink mini

– Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;any color 5

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;pink 3 stems

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

– Peter Reck, Nanticoke, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;yellow 3 stem

– Jannell K Bucha, Kingston, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

– Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Snow berries best vase

– Kathleen Black, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase

– Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perennial

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Vince Fayock, Hazleton, PA

– Barbara Christy, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history

– Aaron Bierly, Catawissa, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″

– Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials

– Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Door swag dried materials

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Alexandria Armstrong, Milton, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA

– Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Mantel

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Table

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Low Pedestal

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – High Pedesal

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Niche – Entry

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Door Entry Award

– Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA

– Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

– Montoursvill Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– Williamsport Garden Club, Montoursville, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Theme (1-4) paid to all

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg Fair Garden Club – Overall premium (1-5)

– Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA

– Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA

– McEwensville Garden Club, Allenwood, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Sgle Figure-Stand-Sit orAction

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Shirley M Hess, Sunbury, PA

– Daniel Novick, Bloomsburg, PA

Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

– Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – Village Tea Room

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – The Sweet Shoppe

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – The Millinery Boutique

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – The Florist Shop

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

Floral exhibits – Theme – The Bootery

– Catherine Gray, Millville, PA

– Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA

– Nency W Taffe, Danville, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & undr

1st – Tom Brown, Litchfield, MI

2nd – Tom Brown, Litchfield, MI

3rd – Jay Kessler, Millerton, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Pair of horses-3325 lbs & over

1st – Tom Bowman, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Larue Austin, Columbia Cross, PA

3rd – Daniel Ferringer, Shelocta, PA

 


 

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Lightweight

1st – Jay Kessler, Millerton, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Horse Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight

1st – Daniel Ferringer, Shelocta, PA

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses measuring 34″ undr

1st – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Garrett Ward, Painted Post, NY

3rd – Laura Frampton, Home, PA

 


 

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Pair Horses Measuring 38″ undr

1st – Donald Bowman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Mike Ward, Andover, NY

3rd – Garrett Ward, Painted Post, NY

Horse & Pony Pulling – Mini Horse – Best Teamster – 38″ and under

1st – Matt Ferringer, Home, PA


Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Pair of ponies-1500-1850 lbs

1st – Dana Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

2nd – Jay Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

3rd – Alex Voorhis, Chenango Forks, NY

Horse & Pony Pulling – Pony Pulling – Best Teamster – Heavyweight

1st – Minnie Sartwell, Smyrna, NY

Cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – 4 Year Old

1st – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Best Udder

1st – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Dam & Daughter; any Age; 2

1st – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female

1st – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Bull Calf

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Best Female Animals

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 4 Year Old

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 5 Year Old

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – 6 Years and Older

1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

3rd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2 Yrs or Over

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

3rd – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitors Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Brian Stover, Woodward, PA

2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA

Cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bull Calf

1st – Jessica M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Duane Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Tracy Manning, Danville, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – JACOB COOLEY, MUNCY, PA

3rd – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Ray H Knecht, Millville, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

1st – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 Best Females

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

2nd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 2 Year Old

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Hendrick E Willliams, Danville, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 Year Old

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 Year Old

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – 6 Years and Older

1st – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Becca Dent, Berwick, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Kate Dent, Berwick, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female

1st – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

3rd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr Get-of-Sire; 3 Animals

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Best Animals

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Senior Yearling in Milk

1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 2 Year Old

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 4 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 5 Year Old

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – 6 Years and Older

1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Production Class

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

3rd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter; Any Age; 2

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

2nd – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA

3rd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr 2 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best Udder

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Best 3 Females Any Age

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Produce of Dam; 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Milking shorthorns – Grand Champion Female

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Danielle M Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Spring Yearling Heifer

1st – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Winter Yearling Heifer

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Fall Yearling Heifer

1st – Duane Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Junior Female classes 4-10

1st – Duane Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 4 Years and Under

1st – Marlin Shultz, Knoxville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dry Cow 5 Years and Over

1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 Year Old

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr 2 yr old

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 Year Old

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr 3 Year Old

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – 4 Year Old

1st – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Jeffery W Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Production Class

1st – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Best Udder

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Beth Cooley, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Sr Get-of-Sire;3-2yrs or Over

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Best 3 Female Any Age

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd, 3 Cows Freshened

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam 2 Any Age/Sex

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter Any Age – 2

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor Herd, 5 Animals

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion-female

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

Cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd

1st – Patricia L Kitchen, Danville, PA

2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Sr Heifer Calves Sep-Dec 2017

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Junior Yearling Heifer

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Senior Yearling Heifer

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

Cattle – Shorthorn/Shorthorn Plus Beef – Bred & Owned 1 animal

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Bull Calves

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 May-31Aug

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Jr Heifer Calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Summer Yearling Heifer

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Junior Yearling Heifer

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow Class

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Cow & Calf

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Bred & Owned 1 animal

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – AOP Beef (All Other Purebreds) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

Cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

Cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion

1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA

Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Kiley Jo OConner, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Yearling Ram

1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Tunis – Get of sire

1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Fall Ram lamb

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Fall Lamb

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire

1st – Roger &Nancy Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Fall Ram lamb

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram

1st – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Hampshire – Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jessi Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Jessi Jarrard, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Forrest A Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe

1st – Forrest A Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Forrest A Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Forrest A Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Abby Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Fall Ram lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Fall Lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Andrea Jane Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Andrea Jane Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Andrea Jane Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb

1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Southdown – Get of Sire

1st – Nolan E Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Patrick E Whitmire, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Patrick E Whitmire, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ram

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewe, 2ewe lamb

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire

1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Fall Ram Lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Ewe Fall Lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ram

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ram Lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

2nd – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Spring Ram Lamb

1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Spring Ewe Lamb

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Blue Face Leicester – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8

1st – Blake Knobel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Kiley Jo OConner, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

Sheep – Special Showmanship – Old timer showshp age 50& over

1st – Gerald McCarty, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA

Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ram – Champion Ram over all breeds

1st – Ron & Joan Miller, Bernville, PA

Sheep – Breeding Sheep – Champion Ewe – Champion Ewe over all breeds

1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ram fleece

1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Sheep – Wool Competition – Natrl colr coarse fleece, Ewe

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

Goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Alyssa Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Prev Fair

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr not in milk

1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 4yrs and under 5

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Alyssa Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam

1st – Alyssa Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Dairy herd; 4 does in milk

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Alyssa Yoder, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe after Apr. 16

1st – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

2nd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Jr Get of Sire

1st – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe 4-5 yrs

1st – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

2nd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Sr Get of Sire

1st – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Produce of Dam

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dam and daughter

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Dairy Herd

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

Goats – Alpine – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after prev fair

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe 4yrs old and under 5

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – WYATT GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

2nd – WYATT GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after prev fair

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – WYATT GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – WYATT GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – WYATT GAVITT, UNITYVILLE, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and daughter

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd

1st – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 yrs old and under 5

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Marian Lovell, Linden, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Sr Get of Sire

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does

1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)

1st – Kristina M Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 3-6 months

1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 6-9 months

1st – Emily G Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 13-18 months not kidded

1st – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

2nd – Becca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 20-24 months

1st – Emily G Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Emily G Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 24-36 months

1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Doe 36 months plus

1st – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA

3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Buck 6-9 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Dam and daughter

1st – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Cynthia M George, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)

1st – Emily G Zimmerman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

Goats – Open Market Goat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)

1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA

2nd – Colleen Perchinski, White Deer, PA

Goats – Good housekeeping award goats – Good Housekeeping

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Lonna Valencia, Winfield, PA

3rd – HARRISON W JOHNSON, Liverpool, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Eli Becker, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Lvstk fun night Dress up Horse

1st – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

3rd – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Junior Poster Contest/age 8-11

1st – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Emma Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Int. Poster Contest/age 12-14

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr

1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack

1st – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr

1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr

1st – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr

1st – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-

1st – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses

1st – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Emma B Miller, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A

1st – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA

1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA

3rd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – B

1st – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

1st – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

3rd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Jr

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class – Sr

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 & under

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Ava Kurian, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Makenlee Camillocci, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses

1st – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Ponies

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses

1st – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Sophia Hamilton, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses

1st – Cole Matter, Milton, PA

2nd – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA

3rd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies

1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

2nd – Tawney Culver, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr

1st – Madelynn Snyder, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr

1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA

3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Izzy Dizzy

1st – Anthony Leavens, Berwick, PA

2nd – Charlotte Allen, Berwick, PA

3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping

1st – Sophia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Spring Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Winter Heifer Calf

1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Fall Heifer Calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Winter yearling heifer

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

2nd – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Spring heifer calf

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter heifer calf

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Junior 2 yr old

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 3 yr old

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – 4-year-old

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Dam & daughter,any age

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

2nd – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Denisha M Krout, Woodward, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring heifer calf

1st – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Winter heifer calf

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ava M Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Jay P Sitko, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf

1st – JACOB COOLEY, MUNCY, PA

2nd – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dry cow any age

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 2 yr old

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 2 yr old

1st – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr old

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age

1st – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Levi M Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Dry cow any age

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Junior 2 yr old

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Maggie Whitenight, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring heifer calf

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Hayden W Fry, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer

1st – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter yearling heifer

1st – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall yearling heifer

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dry cow any age

1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2 yr old

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 2 yr old

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 3 yr old

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 3 yr old

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Tresa Savidge, DANVILLE, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)

1st – JACOB COOLEY, MUNCY, PA

2nd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Chloe Musser, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Elizabeth C Cooley, Muncy, PA

3rd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2

1st – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

3rd – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3

1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4

1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

3rd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – All Market steer participants

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

3rd – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Beef Good Housekeeping – 4-h/ffa beef good housekeeping

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Sr heifer calf 1 Sep-31 Dec 17

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Junior yearling heifer

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Senior yearling heifer

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle-Shorthorn/Sht+ – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr bull calves after 1 Jan

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 May-31 Aug

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Jr heifer calves 1 Jan-30 Apr

1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

2nd – Caitlyn J OConnor, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Summer yearling heifer

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Junior yearling heifer

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Karlie Benjamin, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow class

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Cow and calf

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP (including Angus) – Grand Champion all Brd. Beef

1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 1

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 2

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 3

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Bred & Owned class

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

3rd – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef Market Steers entry

1st – Eli Becker, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Travis Fogelman, Muncy, PA

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Senior Division (Ages 15+)

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Inter. Division (Ages 12-14)

1st – Trent Fogelman, Muncy, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Dairy Beef Showmanship – Junior Division (Ages 8-11)

1st – Taylor Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Carson Frey, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Case M Shultz, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs yr

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after

1st – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit- Shropshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

1st – Abby Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs

1st – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

2nd – Willow A Nogle, Mifflinburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after cur yr

1st – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd@ownr

1st – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ram under 1 year

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 Prevs year

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Jillian Jarrard, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Ram under 1 year

1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Blue Face Leicester – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after cur yr

1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA

3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

3rd – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

3rd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

3rd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

3rd – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Optional Class

1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA

2nd – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals under weight

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals over weight

1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs; Jr owner 8-11

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pr Market Lambs;Int owner12-14

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

3rd – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;Sr owner 15+

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

2nd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – All Market Lamb Entries

1st – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

1st – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

1st – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA

1st – Keden Chapman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Grace I Fink, Orangeville, PA

1st – Braedan C Kline, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Samuel A Kline, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

1st – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Abby Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

1st – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+)BreedingSheep

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Paige H Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA

3rd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div(ages 12-14)BrdingSheep

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Jason J McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div(ages 8-11)BreedingSheep

1st – Ryan Milheim, Berwick, PA

2nd – Raegan Milheim, Berwick, PA

3rd – Levi McCarty, BLOOMSBURG, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Market Lambs

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

3rd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Mkt Lambs

1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Market Lamb

1st – Logan Reed, Millville, PA

2nd – Hailee Kieffer, New Columbia, PA

3rd – Cheyenne M Arndt, Middleburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Good Housekeeping – 4H/FFA Sheep Good Housekeeping

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Abby Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goats class 1

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 2

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

3rd – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 3

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

3rd – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 4

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 5

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 6

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 7

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

2nd – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

3rd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 8

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

3rd – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Optional; over 80 animals show

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Animals under weight

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Joscylen R Whitenight, Berwick, PA

3rd – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – All Market Goat Entries

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Alyssa M Bergenstock, Danville, PA

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

1st – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

1st – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Alyssa P Conner, Elysburg, PA

1st – Haley S Conner, Elysburg, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Haley C Hampton, Catawissa, PA

1st – Ella Hartzel, Benton, PA

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

1st – Lily Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Clayton L Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Gwendolynn M Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Joscylen R Whitenight, Berwick, PA

1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Brooke Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Jena Knoebel, Elysburg, PA

1st – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

1st – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Ruth L Stroup, Kreamer, PA

3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Dept 55 & 58 Goat Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

2nd – Brenna Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Alyssa P Conner, Elysburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Good Housekeeping – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 6-9 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 19+ months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

2nd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Buck 3-9 months

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

2nd – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

2nd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

3rd – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Elsa N Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Optional Class

1st – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

2nd – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

3rd – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight

1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

3rd – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/rasd @ ownr

1st – Elsa N Jones, Danville, PA

2nd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – All Market Swine Entries

1st – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

1st – Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

1st – Justin M Hook, Lewisburg, PA

1st – Elsa N Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Lia O Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

1st – Abby Landis, Watsontown, PA

1st – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

1st – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

1st – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Annabelle K Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

1st – Colin L Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

1st – Logan M Sharrow, Catawissa, PA

1st – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Alicia Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA

1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA

1st – Zane Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA

1st – Marshall J Lupashinski, Not Hispanic Or, PA

1st – Mya R Lupashinski, BERWICK, PA

1st – Bethany Martin, BERWICK, PA

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)

1st – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

2nd – Logan S Armstrong, Muncy, PA

3rd – Katherine A Rapp, Paxinos, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)

1st – Kaylee J Moyer, Middleburg, PA

2nd – Amanda J Rapp, Paxinos, PA

3rd – Delvin R Arnold, Milton, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Norah E Jones, Danville, PA

3rd – Haleigh Landis, Watsontown, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & FFA Good housekeeping – 4H/FFA swine good housekeeping

1st – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Olivia N Arnold, Milton, PA

3rd – Mya R Lupashinski, BERWICK, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Steers

1st – Molly Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – McKenzie L Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Dairy Beef

1st – Emma Thomas, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Rebecca A Lehman, Nescopeck, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Sheep (Market Lambs)

1st – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Joanna N Esenwein, Danville, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Market Goats

1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Izabella Lorson, Stillwater, PA

3rd – Joey T Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – ADG – Hogs

1st – Rachel Blagrave, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Gunner Vargeson, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Courtney L Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Apr 16 thru show date

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe Born after Fair prev year

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 4 years old and under 5

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+

1st – Josephine K Johnson, Newport, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Cock

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Cockerel

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Pullet

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Blue Pullet

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

3rd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cockerel

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Pullet

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Lemon Blue Pullet

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Splash Cock

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Pullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlue Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Cock

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGingerRed Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGoldenDkwg Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishLemonBlue Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cockerel

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Pullet

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Cock

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

3rd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Pullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cock

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlue Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

3rd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Hen

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

3rd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – AmeraucanaBlue Hen

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishDark Pullet

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Pullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlack Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaWhite Pullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – LaFleche Black Cock

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – LaFleche Black Hen

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkCockrl

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkPullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoBlkBreastRed Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoBlkBreastRed Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleGoldNeck Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedMilleFleur Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cock

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Pullet

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cockerel

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Frizzles – FrizzlesClean Legged Cock

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Clean Legged Hen

1st – Ray Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – American – Buckeye Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – American – ChanteclerWhite Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Hen

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBlue Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBlue Cockerel

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBlue Pullet

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingle Comb Hen

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

3rd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen

1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – Continental Breeds – FaverolleSalmon Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – Continental Breeds – Welsummers Hen

1st – Johanna Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA

Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Hen

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cockrl

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb GoldenPullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cock

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Hen

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cockerel

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Pullet

1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cock

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Hen

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cockerel

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Pullet

1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelWhite Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelWhite Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlack Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlack Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlack Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBlkBreastRed Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBirchen Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBrRed Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBrRed Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBrRed Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameBrRed Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameSilverDkwg Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cockrl

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwgCockrl

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueSilvDkwg Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueSilvDkwg Cockrl

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishCrele Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishLemonBlue Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSelfBlue Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ShamoWheaten Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Singer Red Old EnglishGam Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Singer Red Old Eng Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Wheaten Old English Game Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Wheaten Old English Game Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Wheaten Old Eng Game Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Wheaten Old EnglishGame Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Barred Old English Game Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Barred Old English Game Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Barred Old English Game Pullet

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Birchen Old English Game Cock

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Birchen Old English Game Hen

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Birchen Old Eng Game Cockerel

1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA

Rabbits – Angora – Colored english doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Angora – Colored french buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Angora – Colored french doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr

1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Black buck sr

1st – Cheyenne Beery, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Steel doe sr

1st – Cheyenne Beery, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Dutch – Tortoise doe sr

1st – Cheyenne Beery, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck jr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese doe jr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie buck sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Thrianta – Thrianta buck sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White doe sr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White doe jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Tortoise buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Black buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lionhead – Black doe jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr

1st – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe sr

1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe jr

1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Lop – velveteen doe sr

1st – Cheyenne Beery, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black doe sr

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue buck jr

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue eyed white doe jr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

3rd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr

1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castot buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocoalte buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Himalayan doe sr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Himalayan doe jr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter buck sr

1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

2nd – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA

3rd – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe sr

1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red doe sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

3rd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point buck jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe jr

1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl buck sr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl buck jr

1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Smoke Pearl dor jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe sr

1st – Kylie Kingston, Bloomsburg, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – White doe jr

1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable Buck sr

1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Shaded buck sr

1st – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

2nd – Rylee Fair, Danville, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black doe sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black doe jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Broken buck jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Red buck jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

3rd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Red doe int

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Red doe jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

3rd – Cheyenne Beery, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Blue buck jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

3rd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Blue doe jr

1st – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

2nd – Ashley Snook, Milton, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Blue buck sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Chocolate doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Blue buck sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Opal doe jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter buck jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter doe sr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

2nd – Celest Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Rex – Otter doe jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Rex – White doe jr

1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie buck sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr

1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe sr

1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

2nd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe jr

1st – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr

1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castot buck sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe sr

1st – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red doe sr

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

2nd – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck sr

1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Blue buck sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe sr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Broken doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – Polish – Chocolate doe jr

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Int 4H Showmanship

1st – Emily Valencik, Catawissa, PA

2nd – Aiden Valencik, Catawissa, PA

3rd – Brody Tucker, Benton, PA

Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Sr 4H Showmanship

1st – Madyson Ortman, Millville, PA

Truck & Tractor Pull – by Full Pull Productions:

 

Smokers:

1st – Aaron Bradish (Mark), “M80”, Distance of 359.82

2nd – Henry Everman, “Forced Decision”, Distance of 354.02

3rd – Scott Becker, “Light the Fire”, Distance of 337.86

4th – Chris Hoyt, “Nut Case”, Distance of 314.61

5th – Kevin Windsor, “Six Shooter”, Distance of 305.4

6th – Brent Naylor, “Elbow Deep”, Distance of 282.27

7th – Henry Everman, “Final Decision”, Distance of 186.28

8th – Jeff Foust, “Case Pending, reinstated”, Distance of 111.32

 

Posse:

1st – Dave Greek, “Pressure Time”, Distance of 335.35

2nd – Nate August, “Work In Progress”, Distance of 320.87

3rd – Shawn Mills, “Midnight Special”, Distance of 297.54

4th – Jerry Martin, “Inconvenience”, Distance of 293.09

5th – Albert Brown, “Back in Black”, Distance of 286.36

6th – Jim Oswald, Distance of 286.18

7th – Chris Jeffres, “Bad Dog”, Distance of 267.46

8th – Tim Schrock, “After Midnight”, Distance of 256.84

9th – Earl Hostetter, “Copperhead”, Distance of 233.24

10th – Greg Graham, Distance of 146.6

 

Ride What You Bring (RWYB):

1st – Doug Martin, “Huffmansauto.com”, Distance of 309.98

2nd – Brad Berghoff, “Attitude Adjuster II”, Distance of 307.62

3rd – Crystal Zedreck, “Thunderbolt”, Distance of 287.85

4th – Calvin Miller, “Runnin In the Red”, Distance of 287.22

5th – James Barder, “Barder Turbo Service”, Distance of 286.15

6th – Carl Ankiewicz, “Livin on the Edge”, Distance of 270.8

7th – Mike Lepley, “Hostile”, Distance of 267.76

8th – Eddie Zedreck, “Thunder”, Distance of 290.5

 

Big Rigs:

1st – Justin Fredo, “Cat Scratch Fever”, Distance of 370.73

2nd – Jerry Hairhoger, “Jerryatrics”, Distance of 367.18

3rd – Dale Mitchell, “Down and Out”, Distance of 358.07

4th – Jeff Lautanen, “Moody Blue”, Distance of 343.41

5th – Colton Reinhart, “Grape Ape”, Distance of 340.58

 


 


 

DEMOLITION DERBY BY JOEY YOUNG

 

Youth Compact Derby

1st – Madison Nottingham, $500

2nd – Cheyenne Weaver, $300

3rd – Mckenna Dauberman, $200

4th – Kadin Schell, $100

 

Mini Van/Truck/SUV Derby

1st – Boz Ardabell, III, $500

2nd – Buddy Crone, $300

3rd – Paul Lubold, $100

 

80’s and Newer Full-Size Derby

1st – Dave Michael, $1,200

2nd – John Lewis, $600

3rd – James Ray, $300

4th – Dustin Shoemaker, $100

 

4 & 6-Cylinder Compact Derby

1st – Nate Jordan, $1,000

2nd – Chris Reph, $500

3rd – Tylor Holloway, $250

4th – James Ray, $100

 

Heavy iron Full-Size Derby

1st – Brett Relyeq, $1,500

2nd – Jacob Shearer, $600

3rd – Brandon Kile, $300

Skip to content